Auburn Rec Basketball

0

Youth Basketball League 2/15
HS Division

Pat’s Pizza 50, Buffalo Wild Wings 38

Euro Motors 59, Play it Again Sports 41

Limb-It Landscaping 64, Play It Again Sports 55

Advertisement

3-4 Division

Austins 28, Jokers 25

Jim’s Auto Sales 29, Gammon Landscape 20

5-6 Division

Photo Finish 33, Boys and Girls Club 8

Friends of East Auburn 31, Sundae’s 26

Lee Auto Mall 22, Interstate Battery 13

7-8 Division

Auburn Firefighters 43, The Games Arena 41

Boys and Girls Club 56, Auburn Storage Solution 35

Youth Basketball League 2/22

3-4 Division

Jim’s Auto Sales 31, Gammon Landscape 12

Sundown Construction 39, Jokers 18

5-6 Division

Friends of East Auburn 28, Sundaes 23

Interstate Battery 36, L-A Harley 16

Photo Finish 31, Lee Auto Mall 22

7-8 Division

Auburn Storage Solutions 28, Dunkin Donuts 19

The Games Arean 47, Auburn Firefighters 42

Men’s League

A Division

SPC Paving 74, GF Masonry 53

Charlie Calligan 22; Mason Giroux 19

TJ’s Place 72, Crew 61

Ian McCarthy 20; Deon Cheers 25

KC Auto 63, Carlton Club 52

Derek Lovely 26; Shane Ciriello 18

Lewiston Pawn Shop 81, Chapter 11 Furniture 59

John Cadman 22; Shane Cieriello 28

B Division

Lewiston Pawn Shop 60, Tempsetters 47

Jared Kuvaja 26; Marvin Langley 13

Team Mulliner 67, Shooters 53

Justin Almay 20; Justin Perron 22

Tempsetters 53, Sarofeen Masonry 20

Ngoni Ditima 16; Jason Barfield 8

Discount Dave’s 65, Graphic Explosion 46

Nate Jamo 19; Cam Leary 16

Brunswick Steel 65, Team Blair 54

Dan Coleman 18; Dave Zutter 17

C Division

JC Services 67, Discount Dave’s 48

Heath Crocker 24; Carter Edwards 16

Legends Sport Bar 56, Pontes Marine 38

Eric Camire 14; Dave Madore 18

Women’s League

Hall Brothers Roofing 67, Hoop Camp 34

Ashley Swett 16; Tiffany Seams 12

Center Street Dental 63, Pediatric Associates 52

Jenny Hatala 16; Lynn Girouard 21

Hall Brothers Roofing 63, Community Credit Union 20

Tiffany Jones 22; Kelsey Linnell 13

Team H-F 50, Pediatric Associates 39

Corrin Hennessy 23; Lynn Girouard 7

Team H-F 50, Lucas Oil 39

Corrin Hennessy 21; Becki Boynton 15

Hoop Camp 42, Community Credit Union 23

Katie Bishop 17; Betsy Sibley 17

Hall Brothers Roofing 58, Center Street Dental 37

Ashleigh Dionne 14; Bailey Madore 8

Advertisement
SHARE