Births

0

CMMC

Cahya Adelaide Perry, a girl to Brittany Brooks and Corey Perry Sr. of Lewiston, Nov. 27. Sibling, Corey Jr.; grandparents, Bonnie Brooks, Auburn, Denise Reed, Texas, Fred Reed; great-grandparents, Georgette Brooks, Lewiston, Joyce Perry.

Carly Beth Edwards, a girl to Ryan and Heather Edwards of Poland, Nov. 27. Sibling, Ayden; grandparents, Chris and Sandra, Poland, Ruth Edwards, Falmouth, Mark Edwards, Mechanic Falls; great-grandparents, Auis Edwards, Poland, Robbie Robbins, Florida, Madelyn Pulsifer, Poland.

Eli Richard Bilodeau, a boy to Jennifer and Christopher Bilodeau of Turner, Nov. 28. Siblings, Myra, Reese; grandparents, Debbie and the late Richard Plourde, Auburn, Ray and Carol Bilodeau, Turner; great-grandparents, Murielle Longtin, Auburn, Marie Larochelle, Lewiston.

Advertisement

Aiden Charles Michael Hebert, a boy toCharles Hebert and Cassandra Ramsey Fournier of Greene, Nov. 28. Siblings, Kendra, Daymien; grandparents, Amanda Hebert, Greene, Rebecca Fournier, Farmington, Norma Newbury, Greene.

Lynsey Mae Prindall, a girl to Ashley Letourneaus and Cory Prindall of Lewiston, Nov. 29. Sibling, Cameron; grandparents, Ann Bosse, Greene, Dan Letourneau, Lewiston, Becky LeClair, Durham, Lynn Prindall, Lewiston; great-grandparents, Camilla Bosse, Lewiston, Fern Letourneas, Lewiston, Jacqueline Yoru, Litchfield; great-great-grandparent, Irene Chouinard, Lewiston.

Carter Mathieu McBride, a boy to Kelsey Bureau and Matthew McBride of Sabattus, Dec. 1. Grandparents, Mark McBride, Greene, Vickie Stevens, Randolph, Lori Bureau and Jeff Mason, Litchfield, Michael Bureau, Auburn; great-grandparents, the late Bert and Maureen Stevens, Leeds, Richard and the late Beverly O’Brien, Sabattus, Jeff and Linda Bureau, Wilton, David and Becky Gross, Sabattus.

Jillianna Olive Mason, a girl to Wanda Mason and Clifton Wilson of Lewiston, Dec. 3. Grandparents, Marc and Anna Marie Mason, Lewiston.

Alivia Nichole Pirela, a girl to Rachel Roberts and Diego Pirela of South Paris, Dec. 4. Grandparents, Jose Sr. and Donnal Pirela, South Paris, Kennech and Sandra Roberts, Mechnic Falls.

Madelynn Quinn Hinkley, a girl to Christopher and Jennifer Hinkley of Lewiston, Dec. 4. Sibling, Isabella; grandparents, Bruce and Cindy Barnes, Lewiston, Gil and Joline Hinkley, Monmouth, Peggy and Rob Hawley, Rumford, Joyce and Bob Frechette, Sabattus; great-grandparents, Gilman and Maxine Hinkley, Richmond, Carmen Zadakis, Rumford, Bill and Charlotte Mullen, Lewiston.

Laura Bachelder, a girl to John and Dawn Bachelder of Buckfield, Dec. 5. Sibling, Justin; grandparents, Loretta Millett and the late Dan Millett, Buckfield, Mr. and Mrs. Tony Bachelder, Buckfield; great-grandparents, Donald and Laura Keene, Buckfield.

Grace E.M. Brown, a girl to Araminta Mayberry and Charles Brown of Oxford, Nov. 19. Siblings, Isaiah, Isabella; grandparents, Robert and Frances Brown, Buckfield, Armand and Bettyanne Jordan, South Paris.

Madison Elizabeth and Emily Rose Lashin, twin girls to Jennifer Tracy and Jason Lashin of Oxford, Nov. 22. Sibling, Brooke; grandparents, Pamela and Joseph Tracy, Norway, Cathy and Lance Lashin, Otisfield; great-grandparents, Janette and Bill Curtis, Norway, Theresa Dodge, Norway.

Luna Sage Lebrun, a girl to Stephanie Wynne and Rydell Lebrun of Auburn, Nov. 26. Grandparents, Celestia Marie Lebrun, Buckfield, Ranald Emile Lebrun, Augusta, Catherine Ann Flores, Wolcott, Conn., James Wynne, Waterboro, Conn.; great-grandparents, Marilyn Bryant, Greenville Junction,Anthony Edward Caputo, Bristol, Conn.

Mariah Nichole Marie Coy, a girl to Melissa Anne Young and Deven Alan James Coy of Lewiston, Nov. 26. Siblings, Raj, Sebaschyn, Oceana; grandparents, the late Michael Young, Lewiston, Michele Thacker, Utah, Judith Rogerson, Brockton, Mass.; great-grandparents, the late David Young, Poland, Florence Young, Beverly Hills, Fla.

Calvin Barry Bryant, a boy to David and Heather Bryant of Greene, Nov. 28. Grandparents, Sue Atwood, Freeport, Rhonda Nazaroff, Greene, David Martineau, New Gloucester; great-grandparents, Roland Bates, Sebring, Fla., Carol Cook, Florida, Richard and Theresa Martineau, Manchester, N.H., great-great-grandfather, Walter Bates, Leeds.

Melia Brielle Godbout, a girl to Britny Therrien and Zachary Godbout of Minot, Dec. 1. Grandparents, John and Sandy Therrien, Minot, Shelly and Raymond Godbout, Lewiston; great-grandparents, Shirley and Ralph Therrien, Lewiston, Pat and Larry Cote, Lewiston, Claude and Rita Godbout, Auburn.

Nuvaaha Hope Hutchings, a girl to Heather Blair and Andrew Hutchings of Lewiston, Dec. 3. Siblings, Jordan, Wayne; grandparents, Candy Blair, Lewiston, Wayne Blair, Lewiston; great-grandparents, Jack Newton, Dresden, Lillian Newton, Dresden.

Averie Lee Dupile, a girl to Adam and Belinda Dupile of Buckfield, Dec. 3. Siblings, Bradley, Gracie; grandparents, Kevin Lyons, Livermore, Brad and Lauri Dupile, Turner, Lorraine Dupois, Minot; great-grandparents, Brad and Joan Dupile, Lewiston, Albert and Ethel Dupois, Lewiston, Edward and Lonnie Lyons, Oxford, Diana McLean, Ladylake, Fla.

Sofia-Isabella Flores, a girl to Estella Flores of Lewiston, Dec. 3. Siblings, Anthony and Alexander.

Hallie Leigh Oldham, a girl to Jarod and Jennifer Oldham of Poland, Dec. 4. Grandparents, Lee and Jayne Arsenault, Rumford, Scot and Lorraine Oldham, Peru; great-grandparents, Tim and Joanne Kelcourse, Mexico, Marion Arsenault, Rumford, Olga Richardson, Peru.

Katheryn Mae Harvey, a girl to Jeffrey Harvey II and Kaala Harvey of Lewiston, Dec. 7. Sibling, Autumn; grandparents, Joyand Jeffrey Harvey I, Lewiston, Shawn Calkins, Hartford, Robin Tibbetts, Minot; great-grandparents, Cynthis Fairley, Wilton, Randy Ellis, Belfast, Cecil Fairley, Burnham.

Abigail Ann Marie Fitch, a girl to Randy and Tricia Fitch of Jay, Dec. 13. Sibling, Makayla; grandparents, David and Doreen Richard, Shenll and Terry Bean, Bryan and Crystal Fitch; great-grandparents, Joyce Richard, Pauline and Alexander Dion, Florence Wright, George and Eleanor Fitch.

Rumford Hospital

Reese Jordan True, a girl to Jonathan True and Rachel Torres of Rumford, Dec. 16. Sibling, Benjamin W. Lee; grandparents, Robin and Sophia True, Meg Lloyd, Gene Brunson; great-grandparents, Bettyjane Lloyd, Hazel Brunson.

Mid Coast Hospital

Georgia Rose Wyman, a girl to Roxanne Rivers (Leach) Wyman and Albert Dennis Wyman Jr. of Bath, Dec. 7. sibling, Salvador; grandparents, Rodney and Rose Leach of Maine, Rhonda Altermatt and Albert Wyman Sr. of Bath; great-grandparents, Bernard and Quinda Wyman of Bath.

Kaiden Ryker Libby, a boy to Julie (Delano) and Rick Libby of Westport Island, Dec. 9. Grandparents, Lew and Terry Delano of Westport Island; sibling, Mikayla Feltis.

Tripp Vosmus Rhoda, a boy to Regina Ryan (Small) and Shawn Christopher Rhoda of Durham, Dec. 11. Grandparents, Scott and Veronica Small of Freeport, Joann and Kirk Vosmus of Brunswick.

Liam Douglas Juliana, a boy to Krystal Michelle (Brewin) Falcao Juliani and Rodrigo Da Silva Falcao Juliani of Lisbon Falls,Dec. 12. Grandparents, Robert and Roxanne Brewin of Lisbon Falls, Lara Da Silva of Bs.As, Argentina; great-grandparent, Anne Tarr.

Elijah Wyatt Del Lima, a boy to Rebecca Lynn Leach and Jon Del Lima of Bath, Dec. 13. Grandparents, Roswitha Leach of China, Rodney Leach of Livermore Falls; sibling, Avalee Keith.

Aria Dianne Robinson, a girl to Elizabeth Jean (Burnham) and Dustin Ryan Robinson of Waldoboro, Dec. 14. Grandparents, Dianne Burnham of Waldoboro, the late Robert Burnham; siblings, Catherina, Carter.

Aria Morgan DiCenzo, a girl to Brittany Layne Brown and Mitchell Edward DiCenzo of Brunswick, Dec. 15. Grandparents, Mike and Kristy Brown of Brunswick, Mike and Amy DiCenzo of Alexander, Beth Levasseur and Buck Perkins of Calais; sibling, Ronnie Postelle.

St. Mary’s Regional

Brielle Crystal Pike, a girl to Stephan and Stefanie Pike of Turner, Nov. 5. Sibling, Brennen; grandparents, Carol Belanger of Sabattus, Bill Murphy and Angela Berry of Turner, Philip and Carrie Pike of Livermore, Daniel Butler.

Grace Lynn Evans, a girl to David Evans and Emily Fortier of Lewiston, Nov. 7. Sibling, Serenity Lynn Evans; grandparents, James Fortier of Auburn, Julie Hayman of South Paris, Wendy Sparks of Greene; great-grandparents, Maurice and Denise Lamontagne of Auburn, Jeanne Sparks of Cranston, Rhode Island, Thomas Sparks of Rumford.

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Vachon, a girl to Joseph and Christina Vachon of Lisbon, Nov. 10. Siblings, Joseph R. Vachon II and Breann A. Vachon; grandparents, Rene Vachon, of Lisbon, Brett and Ann Dixon of Lisbon, David Merrill of Poland, Margaret Burke of Bellows Falls, Vermont; great-grandparent, Barbara Bailey of Lisbon Falls.

Gunnar Rhys Kenney, a boy to Taisha Kenney, Nov. 12. Grandparents, Stacy Marchand, of Turner; great-grandparents, Claude and Judy Kenney, Barry Marchand of Leeds, Kathy Porter, South Paris.

Carson Robert Castelli, a boy to Matthew Castelli and Bailey True of Auburn, Nov. 12. Sibling, Connor Michael Castelli.

Aries Michael Johnson-Holman, a boy to Joshua Holman and Amanda Johnson of Durham, Nov. 13. Grandparents, Richard and Laura Combs of Durham, Walter Johnson of Durham, Lenny and Theresa Grover of Freeport, Billy Cavanaugh of Freeport.

Patrick Richard Conway, a boy to Patrick and Angela Conway of Poland, Nov. 14. Siblings, Alivia, Angelina; grandparents, Tom and Cathy Carney of Auburn, Richard Conway and Emily Vintinner of Auburn; great-grandparents, Richard H. and Maureen Conway of Massachusetts, Josephine M. Duguay of Auburn, Nellie Carney of Monmouth.

Cole John Robinson, a boy to Joshua and Sonie Robinson of New Gloucester, Nov. 14. Sibling, Ellie Karen; grandparents, Wesley and Karen Robinson of Bradenton, Florida; great-grandparents, John and Beulah Robinson of Bradenton, Florida, Alfred and Laura Benedict of Bethel Connecticut.

Eliora Leona Kissick, a girl to Simon Kissick and Ashley Gotto of Mechanic Falls, Nov. 14. Sibling, Keegan Robert; grandparents, Darlene Kendall of Sumner, Teresa Kissick of Oxford.

Emily Brooke Laporte, a girl to Darren Laporte and Amanda Ames of Lewiston, Nov. 18. Siblings, Caiden, Rebecca, and Hannah; grandparents, Kevin Ames and Linda Harmon of Auburn, Dave Laporte and Nancy Bird of Waterford; great-grandparents, Richard Marshall of Harrison, Minerva Laporte of Taunton, Mass.

Kierra Skye Herring, a girl to Diana and Sherron Herring of Lewiston, Nov. 20. Siblings, Alex and Deontae; grandparents, Nelson and Gail Cunningham of Middletown, Conn., Tim and Jane Whetstine of Brunswick; great-grandparents, Maurice Theriault and Maria Elwan of Albuquerque, N.M.

Sophia Elizabeth Roy, a girl to Wesley Roy and Asia Jumper of Lewiston, Nov. 21. Siblings, Dominick and Gabrielle Roy; grandparents, Mark and Anne Jumper of Lewiston, Richard Roy of Monmouth, and Louiselle Marquis of Quebec, Canada.

Sophia Camille Cuffee, a girl to Ashton Cuffee and Amanda Stragusa of Lewiston, Nov. 21. Grandparents, Gil Riskva and Chrissy Stragusa of Lewiston, Charles and Stacy Collier of Cutler; great-grandparents, Diane Stragusa of Melbourne, Fla.

Rylie May Ploof, a girl to Charles and Amanda Ploof of Poland, Nov. 25. Siblings, Kaleb Izak Luna and Madison Ann-Marie Ploof; grandparents, James and Lori Vadeboncoeur of Oxford, Ralph and Linda Gagne of Poland; great-grandparents, Patricia Vadeboncoeur of Gray, Arthur and Norma Ploof of Poland.

Hanson Taylor Stanley, a boy to Hudson and Amanda Stanley of Lisbon, Nov. 25. Grandparents, Mr. and Mrs. Bill Stanley, Newman, Ga., Mr. and Mrs. Edward Clark, Hanson, Mass.; great-grandparents, Mrs. Elizabeth Mullins, Knoxville, Tenn, Betty Paylor, Bradenton, Fla.

Briella Louise Hebert, a girl to Dylan Hebert and Luann Fournier of Lewiston, Nov. 26. Grandparents, Terry and Moe Hebert, Canton, Wanda Marston, Peru; great-grandparents, Lolly Marston, Dixfield, Aline Hebert and Sylvia McNally.

Bryan Scott Levesque, a boy to Roger and Jamie Levesque, Lewiston, Nov. 28. Siblings, Alexis M. Anduze, Bronwynne D. Jones; grandparents, Norma and David McDonough, Gardiner, Diann Latusha and Scott Akerly, Lewiston, Gerald and Sandra Richards, Leeds, Roger Levesque Sr., Lewiston.

Izabella Marie Gagne, a girl to Destiny Micklon of Lewiston, Nov. 29. Sibling, MacKenzie Lynn Wadsworth, Skyler Grace Brown; grandparents, Arthur and Marcia Gagne of Greene; great-grandparents, Helen Sleeper and Richard Dunn, Poland, Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Gagne, Greene.

Sapphira Martina Saunders, a girl to Cecile Thomas and Dan Saunders of Winthrop, Nov. 30. Grandparents, Jim Thomas and Carmen Thomas, Winthrop, Joyce Saunders and Pat Saunders, Sidney.

Spencer Marshal Mellish, a boy to William Mellish and Bobbi Jo Griffin of Sabattus, Dec. 1. Siblings, William Mellish III, Justice Mellish, Madison Griffin, Jazlynn Mellish, Alexa Johnson. Grandparents, William and Pam Mellish, Oakdale CT, Clara Werpechowski, Middletown CT, Bruce and Charlotte Brown, Vassalboro, Tammy Jalbert and Larry Poulin, West Port Island, ME

Dilara Perihan Gungor, a girl to Kerem and Mindy Gungor of Lewiston, Dec. 1. Sibling, Ayla Ada; grandparents, Randy and Lisa Smith, Karen Atwood-Smith, Lisbon, Erdal Gungor and Gulsevin Olgun, Ankara, Turkey, Paul and Claire Black, Lisbon; great-grandparents, Doris Smith, Lisbon, Ali Fikret Olgun, Istanbul, Turkey.

Nicholus West Stapleton, a boy to Christopher and Kristy Stapleton of Lewiston, Dec. 2. Sibling, Noah Freeman; grandparents, Donna and Bill Dimock, Lewiston, Vicki Hall, Glenn Hall, Walter Stapleton of Welcome, N.C., and Atlanta, Ga.; great-grandparents, Betty Martin and Auther Martin, Rual Hall, N.C., Connie Marquis, Ocala, Fla.

Joseph Carter Bouffard, a boy to Angela Wright and David Bouffard of Auburn, Dec. 6. Sibling, Isabella Bouffard; grandparents, Joseph and Barbara Bouffard, St. Albans, Vt., Ann Keevan, South Berwick, Kenneth Wright Sr., Vienna; great-grandparents, June Wright, South Berwick, Barbara Keevan, New Durham, N.H.

Jonathan Joseph Tapley, a boy to Stacy and Stephen Tapley of Greene, Dec. 7. Siblings, Eric Winslow, Megan Goddard; grandparents, Betty and Michael Tapley, South Portland; great-grandparents, Dorothy and Raymond Frost, Mechanic Falls.

Aubrey Ann Varney, a girl to Brittany Kesseli and Derek Varney of Bryant Pond, Dec. 8. Grandparents, Eric Kesseli, Lisa and Bob Palmer, South Paris, James and Alice Varney, Poland; great-grandparents, Carolyn and Earle Palmer, West Paris, Patrick Varney, Poland.

Anika Reece Couture, a girl to Jamie and Chris Couture of Auburn, Dec. 9. Siblings, Serenity, Leah; grandparents, Deb Cusson, Auburn, Larry and Sarah Nadeau, Turner, Robin and Blaine Ellis, Winslow, Pete and Shelly Couture, Augusta.

Haleigh Olivia Bousquet, a girl to Paige and Carleton Bousquet of Lewiston, Dec. 9. Grandparents, Jennifer Libby, Poland, Wendy and Jim Chapman, Lewiston; great-grandparents, Charlene and Raymond Pinkham, Mechanic Falls, Charles Libby, New Gloucester, Russell Hallowell, North Monmouth, James Chapman, Florida.

Gage Jeffrey Clancy and Zoey Raven Clancy, a boy and girl, to Rebecca Rowe and Jeffrey Noble of Auburn, Dec. 9. Siblings, Elena, Olivia; grandparents, Charles and Barbara Lamoreau, Winthrop, Tammy and Joe Robichaud, Auburn, John Clancy and Eva Summers, Sebago; great-grandparents, Ruth and Hartley Shaw, Sebago.

Mason Tyler Boucher, a boy to Aaron and Jennifer Boucher of Lewiston, Dec. 10. Grandparents, Christine Girouard, Minot, Jane and Neal Davis; great-grandparents, Kevin and Phyllis Boucher, Bethpage, Tenn.

Claudia RoseMary Kelley, a girl to Daniel and Jeena Kelley, Lewiston, Dec. 10. Grandparents, Normand and Sandra Garant, Lewiston, Judith Kelley, Litchfield; great-grandparents, Maurice and Claudette Nadeau, Lewiston, RoseMary and George Marchanel, Salem, N.H.

Christopher Lee Jett III, a boy to Christopher Jett Jr. and Deniece Ballard of Lewiston, Dec. 11. Siblings, Zy’Mari, Zy’Miere Ballard; grandparents, Kim Daniels, New Port News, Va., Elaine Ballard, Southern Pines, N.C.; great-grandparent, Judy Hyman, Bath.

Jameson Anthony Bray, a boy to Matthew and Krystal Bray of Litchfield, Dec. 12. Sibling, Riley Patrick; grandparents, Gloria and Richard Bray, Brunswick, Pamela Bryant, Sabattus, Douglas Loucka, Virginia Beach, Va.; great-grandparents, Charlie and Brenda Swett, Poland.

Chandler McCrillis, a boy to Mark and Ashlee McCrillis of Auburn, Dec. 12. Siblings, Mark Jr., Saige; grandparents, Michelle and John Miller, Auburn, Alfred McCrillis, Mary Greenman, Steve and Melissa Bartlett, Mercer; great-grandparents, Roger and Diane Torres, Auburn.

Noah Paul Hammond, a boy to Shawn Hammond and Brittany McDonald of Wales, Dec. 13. Grandparents, Steve and Ginny Hammond, Monmouth, Tim and Trish McDonald, Wales; great-grandparents, Louella and Lawrence McDonald, Wales, John Ryan, Wales.

Hayden Kennedy Gagne, a boy to Myshel Gagne and Zeb French of Poland, Dec. 16. Grandparents, Ralph and Linda Gagne, Poland, Landon French, Oxford, Kristen French, Virginia Beach, Va.; great-grandparents, Raymond and Fay Gagne, Poland, Ann and Richard Galarneau, Auburn, Author and Norma Ploof, Poland.

River Scott Manson, a boy to RaeLynn Turcotte and Ryan Manson of Sabattus, Dec. 18. Siblings, Emma Manson, Mariah Johnson; grandparents, Rick and Rita Turcotte, Leeds, Don and Donna Duval, Leeds; great-grandparents, Roger and Rolande Breton, Lewiston, Paul and Jeannine Turcotte, Sabattus, Patricia Caron and Lyndon Manson, Lewiston.

Delaney Marie Cyr, a girl to Nate Cyr and Stacy Moyer of Auburn, Dec. 18. Siblings, Haylee Renae Cyr; grandparents, Kim and John Moyer, Lewiston, Ken and Mary Cyr, Winthrop, Edward and Deborah Jalbert, Lewiston; great-grandparents, William and Sandra Holt, Poland, Micheline Goulet, Lewiston, Alexina Cyr, Lisbon Falls.

Jack Thomas Ponte, a boy to Kayla Edwards and Joseph Ponte II, Mechanic Falls, Dec. 19. Siblings, Noah, Liam; grandparents, Melanie and Jon Edwards, Mechanic Falls, Monique and Joseph Ponte, Hartford; great-grandparents, Sheila and Melvin Gray, Lisbon, Karla and Earnest Edwards, Minot.

Nella Elizabeth Pare, a girl to Ashley Merchant and Shane Pare, Mechanic Falls, Dec. 19. Siblings, Donovan, Xavier, Hailey, Annabeth; grandparents, John and Marie Merchant, Casco, Lisa Pare, Lisbon; great-grandparent, Mary Jean Dumont, Waterville.

Spencer David Martin, a boy to Matthew R. and Sarah C. Martin, of Raymond, Dec. 19. Sibling, Alexander Rene; grandparents, Roland and Debra Martin, Lewiston, Harry Coburn, Lewiston, Elizabeth Coburn, Raymond; great-grandparents, Constance Brown, Durham, Linda Zayac, Sabattus.

Trevor Alan Grant, a boy to Casondra Grant and Joseph Whitney, Oxford, Dec. 20. Siblings, Kayden Whitney, Izabell Whitney; grandparents, Kenneth and Vicki Grant, Oxford, Tammy Whitney and Joseph Wormwood, New Gloucester.

Tyson Normand Steele Aube, a boy to Jennifer Garant and Matthew Aube, Lewiston, Dec. 21. Siblings, Deano Scalia, Dililah Christiansen; grandparents, Norm and Sandy Garant, Lewiston, Don Berube, Auburn; great-grandparents, Moe and Claudette Nadeau, Lewiston, Normand Garant, Lewiston.

Damien Michael Decker, a boy to Clarissa L Tobey and Scott M Decker, Lewiston, Dec. 21. Siblings, David Scott Decker, Desiree Leann Elizebeth Decker; grandparents, June Bubier and David Bubier, Winthrop, Brenda Tobey and Geard Martel, Arundel; great-grandparents, Mary Portwood and James Howington, Flomation, Ala.

Jaycob Thomas Purdy, a boy to Amiee L. Sloan of Livermore and Christopher J. Purdy, of Poland, Dec. 21. Sibling, Kristyn Purdy; grandparents, Pamela Sloan, Lewiston, William and Ruth Sloan, Windham, Connie and James Purdy, Poland; great-grandparent, Phyllis P. Prince, Lewiston.

Advertisement