Bowling roundup

0

Sparetime

Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series 731 Jim Williams 713 Don Moore 704 Leo Daigneault; Handicap Game 259 Robert Lorrain 257 Tom Doucette 242 William Coolidge; Scratch Series 674 Brandon Mullen 608 Phil Doucette 571 John Mathieu; Scratch Game 225 Allie Diffin 213 Erland Holt 201 Claude Marichal; Women Handicap Series 748 Barb Ringuette 715 Noreen Holt 690 Pauline Coolidge; Handicap Game 293 Joanne Lorrain 249 Rolinda Marichal 242 Abby Sabourin; Scratch Series 597 Victoria Silver 476 Deb Edgecomb 476 Janessa Williams; Scratch Game 199 Susan Mathieu-carr 171 Brenda Burgess 162 Kathy Post

Northwood Park

Advertisement

265 Richard Hines 705 Richard Hines 304 Chad Hopkins 809 Justin Juray 264 Chad Hopkins 691 Justin Brawn 304 Thomas Juray 807 Richard Hines 257 Michael Leclair 674 James Goulding Iii 303 Michael Leclair 805 Thomas Juray; Women 246 Ali Breault 683 Ali Breault 280 Ali Breault 785 Ali Breault 197 Amanda Welch 502 Angeliec Goulding 276 Cheryl Arsenault 764 Cheryl Arsenault 181 Angeliec Goulding 499 Amanda Welch 265 Lisa Fields 711 Rhonda Webber

Public Service

Men Handicap Game 335 Shawn Langlois 294 Albert Cabrera 293 Rene Champagne; Handicap Series 821 Kennny Moore 796 Bob Vallee 784 Aaron Johnson; Scratch Game 264 Justin Brawn 258 Bob Violette 244 Eric Roy; Scratch Series 700 Bill Therrien 691 Jimmy Lyons 653 Mike Peaco

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 249 Ali Breault 235 Michelle Gardner 206 Noreen Holt 202 Anita Morin;202 Joy Dubois 192 Pauline Bosse 191 Irene Poulin 190 Angeliec Goulding; Scratch Series 687 Ali Breault 636 Michelle Gardner 549 Brenda Guimond 538 Anita Morin 528 Joan Goulding 527 Angeliec Goulding 526 Noreen Holt 507 Pauline Clavet; Handicap Game 257 Joy Dubois 249 Noreen Holt 249 Ali Breault 249 Michelle Gardner 230 Karen Gaetani 230 Pauline Clavet 229 Laurie Gagne 227 Irene Poulin; Handicap Series 687 Ali Breault 678 Michelle Gardner 669 Pauline Clavet 655 Noreen Holt 654 Brenda Guimond 638 Laurie Gagne 634 Karen Gaetani 626 Carol Barker

Charlies Mixed

Men Scratch Game 290 Adam Jordan 247 Don Dubois 225 Larry Godin; Scratch Series 768 Adam Jordan 643 Don Dubois 613 Larry Godin; Handicap Game 294 Kevin Crowell 293 Adam Jordan 292 Larry Godin; Handicap Series 814 Larry Godin 777 Adam Jordan 769 Clay Bublak; Women Scratch Game 211 Joan Goulding 189 Jami Godin 188 Amber Jordan; Scratch Series 552 Joan Goulding 513 Jami Godin 512 Amber Jordan; Handicap Game 271 Julie Newton 266 Linda Gross 255 Jami Godin; Handicap Series 740 Paulette Tabb 738 Julie Newton 733 Kelly Bublak

Industrial Park

Scratch Game 280 Ali Breault 278 Adam Jordan 269 James Goulding Iii 267 Scott Moore 258 Paul Roy 257 Corey Emmert; Scratch Series 735 Scott Moore 702 James Goulding Iii 700 Adam Jordan 695 Jimmy Clark 682 Corey Emmert 678 Paul Roy 678 Mike Peaco; Handicap Game 315 Ali Breault 303 Adam Jordan 298 Glen Fillion 295 Pauline Bosse 292 Corey Emmert 291 Paul Pelletier; Handicap Series 811 Glen Fillion 797 Pauline Bosse 787 Corey Emmert 775 Adam Jordan 774 Jesse Merrill 773 Thomas Giberti

Friday Night Mixed

Men Scratch Game 254 Scott Ashton 236 Mark Fortier 226 Josh Dakin; Scratch Series 687 Mark Fortier 614 Scott Ashton 613 Dick Harris; Handicap Game 300 Josh Dakin 289 Scott Ashton 273 Dick Harris; Handicap Series 783 Josh Dakin 765 Mark Fortier 763 Dick Harris; Women Scratch Game 214 Shirley Gondek 198 Pauline Bosse 198 Rachel Scrivner; Scratch Series 547 Pauline Bosse 514 Shirley Gondek 500 Tina Leger; Handicap Game 280 Shirley Gondek 274 Rachel Scrivner 268 Tina Leger; Handicap Series 746 Linda Marcotte 734 Debbie Hallowell 726 Rachel Scrivner

Fnbd

Scratch Game 269 Mike Thibault 250 Joe Michaud 247 Tim Dee 247 Brandon Marcotte; Scratch Series 705 Brandon Marcotte 705 Mike Thibault 699 Joe Michaud; Handicap Game 307 Mike Thibault 287 Scott Beaudin 277 Dan Cailler Handicap Series 819 Mike Thibault 774 Scott Beaudin 768 Brandon Marcotte

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 136 Dominic Moore 106 Dustin Laplante 105 Ethan Gousse; Scratch Series 375 Dominic Moore 273 Ethan Gousse 263 Dustin Laplante; Handicap Game 185 Dustin Laplante 166 Ethan Gousse 159 Ethen Bruce-gregor; Handicap Series 500 Dustin Laplante 456 Ethan Gousse 444 Dominic Moore; Girls Scratch Game 144 Courtney Stevens 140 Jillian Dumais 84 Sarah Clark; Scratch Series 311 Jillian Dumais 295 Courtney Stevens 231 Sarah Clark; Handicap Game 212 Jillian Dumais 189 Courtney Stevens 130 Brianna Hannan; Handicap Series 527 Jillian Dumais 430 Courtney Stevens 367 Alison Wyman

Youth – Major

Boys Handicap Series 754 Jacob Dubuc 666 Joshua Roy 665 Cullen Burgess; Handicap Game 260 David Ellington Jr 237 Zachary Brito 231 Bryson Dumais; Scratch Series 679 Brandon Dubuc 504 Scott Reynolds 484 Zachary Lessard; Scratch Game 243 Trevor Lessard 201 Tim Leeman 182 Caleb Burgess; Girls Handicap Series 662 Miranda Allen 613 Kristina Bickford 605 Kiarra Bruce; Handicap Game 244 Danielle Allaire 222 Alley Gagne 200 Alexia Barcelou; Scratch Series 451 Avery Goulding 400 Melissa Allen; Scratch Game 171 Becka Reynolds 125 Cheyenne Kritzer

Advertisement
SHARE