Fryeburg Academy

0

Members of the class of 2011 at Fryeburg Academy include: Lindsay Abraham, Mehmet Altunkaya, Ilham Altunkaya, Whitney Arnold, Peter Bacchiocchi, Sara Baker, Paige Barley, Cody Batchelor, Robert Belle-Isle, Nicole Bodeau,

Audrey Boyd, Cody Boyd, Meghan Bradley, John Brenchick, Lauren Brooking, Alexander Brooks, Marcus Buzzell, Dennis Campbell, Javier Cava, Molly Cavanaugh,

Pin-Hao Chao, Yang-jung Cheng, Wonbeen Choi, Claudine Clarke, Dakota Clifford, Katelyn Cole, Ashley Condo-Jerome, Abraham Cooper, Michael Creegan, Jonathan Dana,

Elodie Davis, Guillermo Del Barrio Diaz, Tinamaria Delacruz, Felicia Delan, Giovanni Difazio, Miranda DiMartino, Aslyn Dindorf, Wenqian Dong, Jamie Dubois, Samantha Dubois,

Advertisement

Anh Duong, Mai Duong, Kayla Durgin, Seth Eastman, Kai Ederer, Madeline Egan, Naomi Ela, Stefan Emery, Sarah Flaherty, Salomon Friesen,

Colette Fritzlen, Bailey Frost, Cody Frye, Ziyu Ge, Matthew Genest, Kaila Gibbons, Cheng Gong, Ashley Graves, Meaghen Greer, Jiahao Gu,

Katherine Heggie, Rebecka Hennessy-Bellen, Tylor Henry, Ashley Henschel, Nathan Hill, Thu Hoang, Marina Houlihan, Aubrie Howard, Bohan Huang, Jalen Humphrey,

Kimberley Hurst, Brenna Kackley, Riko Kamishima, Chia-che Kang, Jacob Keaten, Alexander Kiesman, Jin Wook Kim, Mitchell Knox, Samantha Kruguer, Devin LaCasce,

Gerald LaMountain, Jenelle Lane, Quang Le, Brandon Lee, Jacob Lettiere, Charlotte Lewis, Kyle Lewis, Brady Lloyd, Colby Locke, Bryan Lu,

Shikun Lu, Kori MacDonald, Brianna Mann, Catherine Manoogian, Simone Marie, Carey Martin, Emma McDonald, Marya McLaughlin, Emily Miccolo-Layne, Shafiqullah Mujadadi,

Haley Nadeau, Thuy Nguyen, Huy Nguyen, Laura Noddin, Mi Ho Noh, Adrienne Olson, Yu-hao Pan, Branden Pease-Daigle, Walter Peek-Antolin, Jose Pellicer,

Riley Pitman, Nickolas Prouty, Michelle Rascoe, Ethan Ray, William Reed, Andrew Rideout, Berta Rodes, Zachery Rowland, Fabian Schoewer, Parker Schoonover,

Jung Wook Seo, Joseph Shaw, Kelsey Sheehan, Daniel Shubert, Chelsea Smith, Ryan Smith, Christopher Solter, Jasson Spear, Ariana Stinchfield, Ian Sundgren,

Camille Surrett, Kyle Swan, Elena Terzarede, Dakota Trafton, Anna Tupaj, Miranda Walker, Shiyong Wang, Conrad Ward, Ashley Watkins, Karissa Watkins,

Dacey Wesley, Dana White, Sara Williams, Jonathan Williams, Cassidy Wilson, Tianyu Xiang, Ang Xu, Hongxin Xu, Zachary York, Caleb Young,

Peijun Yu, Shihan Zhang, Ze Zheng, Ao Zhou, Lydia Zipper.

Graduation ceremony

Date: Sunday, May 29

Time: 2 p.m.

Place: At the school

Advertisement
SHARE