Gray-New Gloucester High School

0

Members of the class of 2011 at Gray-New Gloucester High School include: Elizabeth Allen, Robert Anania, Kolby Arnold, Katie Ayer, Taylor Bellavance, Nicholas Bennett, Paige Berube, Dean Blanchard, Joseph Bowie, John Brower,

Phillip Burgess, Thomas Carll, Ryan Cavallaro, Rebecca Cavannaugh, Will Danieli, Meghan Dehetre, Margaret Dolloff, William Dunphy, Rachel Edson, Samuel Eldridge,

Nicole Englehaupt, Gregory Erickson, Michael Farling, Joshua Farynaz, Caitlin Field, Anthony Finocchietti, Krystal Fogg, Eliza Foster, Adam Frey, Derek Ganem,

Katelyn Gauthier, Taylor Getchell, Jeffrey Gillette, Helena Gilligan, Tanika Gorham, Molly Grannell, Kyle Grant, Dylan Gray, Ashley Guptill, Breanna Harlow,

Advertisement

Brandi Harmon, Bernd Hartig, Alex Hayden, John Heffernan, Joshua Helie, Marc Hill, Jordan Holmes, Tyler Holmquist, Camille Hooper, Brittney Hutchinson,

Naomi Ives, Adam Jensen, Brandon Jipson, Ashley Johnson, Kaitlyn Johnston, Matthew Kane, Christopher Kirby, Elena Kiyanitsa, Zachery Knapp, Jenna Labrecque,

Korie LaChance, Noel Lagasse, Christopher Lakin, Meghan Landry, Carmen Lapointe, Benjamin Lauritsen, Paige Leighton, Ashley Lewis, Joshua Libby (posthumous recognition), Monica Lund,

Samantha Maristany, Christopher Marshall, Heath Martell, Jessica Mason, Meagan May, Samuel Mayer, Stephen McKague, Lindsay McKeen, Brandon Merry, Rachel Millett,

Robert Morency, Elizabeth Morton, Allison Nay, Jeffrey Nay, Victoria Parks, Michelle Paul, Sarah Pelkey, Leasha Ramsey, Isaiah Ray, Jordan Rice,

Jessica Richards, Charity Robbins, Tayla Robbins, Leah Rottari, Kellie Sanborn, Taryn Sangillo, Amber Schade, Benjamin Schaeffer, Ethan Sivulich, Duncan Smith,

Nicholas Southard, Nicholas St. John, Christpoher St. Pierre, James Stash, Gregory Steinbrecher, Daniel Street, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Sutherland, Jennifer Suttles, Jeffrey Taylor, Alyshia Teras,

Matthew Thompson, Nicole Tombarelli, Kourtney Trafford, Lauren Trickey, Baylee Turner, Emily Tynes, Alicia Valente, Cody Ventresca, Benjamin Verrill, Joshua Vickerson, Neil Wilson, Dayne Young.

TOP TEN %

Kolby Arnold, Salutatorian; Emily Tynes, Valedictorian; Caitlin Field, Eliza Foster, Tayla Robbins, Rebecca Cavanaugh, Benjamin Schaeffer, Ethan Sivulich, Molly Grannell, Joshua Vickerson, Alicia Valente, Tyler Holmquist.

Graduation ceremony

Date: Saturday, June 11

Time: 7 p.m.

Place: Cumberland County Civic Center

Advertisement
SHARE