Leavitt Area High School

0

Members of the Leavitt Area High School class of 2011 include: Meaghan Acker, Devon Adair, Tyler Allen, Courtney Anderson, Tyler Asselin, Margaret Barbioni, Danielle Barcelou, Ashley Baril, Aaron Barker, Tyler Barnies,

Kodi Barrett, Matthew Beaule, Bryan Berube, Macey Berube, Sadie Blais, Benjamin Brewer, Kurtis Brown, Brandon Bubier, Katie Budek, Xinhang June Cai,

Brooke Call, Amelia Caron, Mykaila Carver, Jolie Chabot, Joshua Chouinard, Maxwell Cloutier, Patrick Cloutier, Danielle Cohen-Campbell, Carly Comeau, Mitchell Cosgrove,

Michael Cote, Tatiana Crenshaw, Courtney Curtis, Desirae Cyr, Maisy Cyr, Abigail Davey, Matthew Decker, Rosario De La Garza, Drew Dillingham, Ashley Dionne,

Advertisement

Zakery Donnell, Melissa Dufault, Isaac Elie, Brianne Emery, Christopher Fisher, Jason Fisher, Taylor Frazer, Zachery Frost, Raymond Gagne, Zackery Gendron,

Kelsey Giroux, Gabriela Gonzalez, Jacob Goodwin, Olivia Goodwin-Douglass, Joshua Grondin, Jacob Groves, Brianna Hammond, Nichole Hannan, Jeremy Hersey, Ethan Hibler,

Morgan Hill, Ashley Hinkley, Taylor Hood, Matthew Janosco, Lorraine Kessler, Laura Koscinski, Kelsey Labbe, Olivia Labbe, Monique Laberge, Zachary Lachance,

Maria Lagueux, Skyler Laliberte, Cooper Legee, Keith Lemelin, Kelvin Liriano, Devin Long, Jeremy Long, Brendan Longley, Lauren Lord, Clinton Lovejoy,

Elizabeth Lunt, Michael Martel, Alyssa McBean, Christian McBreairty, Mykayla McCann, Carolann McClellan, Dillan McKeown, Zachary Meert, Christie Michaud, Benjamin Minoty,

Edward Miville, Dylan Moore, James Morin, Kyle Morris, Eric Morton, Jeremy Myer, Jeri Newman, Katelynn Ouellette, Kayla Parent, Caitlin Parker,

Jesse Pelletier, Victoria Penney, Jesse Perreault, Brandon Perry, Chelsea Perry, Kyle Poirier, William Posik, Bethany Provost, Rebecca Rancourt, Abbey Randall,

Daniel Ranger, Therese Raymond, Benjamin Richard, Kayla Richardson, Courtney Riordan, Nolan Rioux, Jonathan Robertson, Karina Rodriguez, Davis Rousseau, Caitlin Sellner,

Jillian Sheridan, Hannah Shumway, Kyle Smith, Natasha Smith, Nicole Smith, Karli Soracco, Nathan St. Laurent, Nicole Stevens-Roy, Tifani-Rae Steward, Tylor Storman,

Brandy Sylvester, Lindsey Tancrel, Kevin Theiss, Jamie Thibault, Nicholas Treadwell, Kayla Trepanier, Jorn Vahland, Brandon Veinott, Keefer Vincent, Tiara Vradenburgh,

Abigail White, Elliott Wiegman, Alexander Wiers, Lucas Witham, Caleb Wood. The class of 2011 remembers deceased member Madison Daigle.

Graduation ceremony

Date: Sunday, June 5

Time: 3 p.m.

Place: Androscoggin Bank Colisee

Top 11 students

Courtney Anderson

Macey Berube

MyKaila Carver

Morgan Hill

Kelvin Liriano

Carolann McClellan

Abbey Randall

Kayla Richardson

Nicole Smith

Karli Soracco

Elliott Wiegman

Advertisement
SHARE