Mt. Blue High School

0

The following students are members of the senior class at Mt. Blue High School: Elizabeth Abbott, Kelsea Adams, Alexandra Allen, Hannah Allen, Timothy Andrews, Matthew Archer, Dayla Babula, Michael Baker, Ryan Barker, Myranda Barlow,

Jessica Baxter, Gwendolyn Beacham, Kaili Begin, Allen Bence, Heather Bennoch, Kenneth Blood, Ashlynn Bodah, Thomas Bohlman-Fairbanks, Fairfield Bonsall, Paul Boucher,

Jason Bragg, Kaitlyn Bressette, Katrina Bright, Miles Brooks, Allison Brown, Nicole Brown, Eleanor Buckland, Therrance Buckman, Kaitlyn Burdick, Julia Burdin,

Dillian Burnham, Joseph Burns, Matthew Buzzell, Thomas Buzzell, Cassandra Cafarelli, Hillary Chaney, Chantel Charette, Cody Churchill, Dominique Clements, Brandon Cochran,

Advertisement

Rosa Cohen, Peter Coleman, Megan Collins, Griffin Conlogue, Bradley Cote, Chelsea Daggett, Ira Damon, Amber Davis, Matthew Davis, Tanisha Dellarma,

Caitlin Douglass, Courtney Drexel, Kathleen DuBois, Logan Dudley, Jonathan Duley, Lillian Dunham, Avonlea Dwight, Daniel Enman, Gabrielle Fellman, Abigail Flanagan,

Anthea Fletcher, James Fortenbacker, Laurel Fraley, Bethany Frazier, Mariah Gaboury, Daniel Gamage, Jake Gerard, Elizabeth Gerdin, Danielle Goldsmith, Kristina Govoni,

Leah Greaton, John Gregoire, Craig Haines, Jonathan Hall, Nasasha Hall, Courtney Harris, Jeremy Harris, Taylor Hart, Pamela Heath, Richard Heath,

Joshua Hiltz, Brody Hines, Tiffany Hobert, Katelyn Holbrook, Kelsey Hollingdale, Nathaniel Howard, Nolan Howard, Ethan Howatt, Sarah Hunter, Chelsea Hutchinson,

Zachary Hyde, Nathan Igoe, Matthew Jenks, Jaron Jones, Dalton Kaplan, Samantha Keith, Joan Kelly, Lena Kendall, Kelsey Kidd, Ethan Kyes,

Niki Lake, Nina Lake, Anthony Larrabee, Brooke LeBlanc, Elizabeth LeClair, Adam Lewia, Steven Lilley, Clint Lowe, Cherokee Luker, Nicholas Luker,

Aleena Malik, Samantha Marsh, Alexandra Mason, Elija Mazza, Christopher McGhee, Chelsea McGraw, Joshua Meader, Kristopher Melancon, Eric Meyer, Justin Meyer,

Colten Miranda, Marlie Mochamer, Kayleigh Morin, Kristopher Nadeau, Danielle Neal, James Neal, Katherine Nile, Nicholas Nile, Kjell Nordstrom, Annie Noyes,

Tagwongo Obomsawin, Brett Osgood, Kevin Parlin, Devon Pease, Jillian Perron, Nicole Phillips, Haley Pierce, Nathan Pomeroy, Calvin Powers, Amelia Presby,

Brandon Redlevske, Emily Reed, Katherine Rice, Eliza Richard, Christine Roberts, Reid Rogers, Jessica Rundlett, Joseph Santana, Blake Sauter, Dakota Savage,

Kylie Schramm, Karen Schwartz, Brandon Scott, Khristian Seaward, Kasaundra Shurtleff, Bradley Silver, Shane Sinclair, Daniel Slater, Joshua Smith, Marcy Smith,

Lindsay St. Laurent, Dylan Stinchfield, Robert Storer, Ashley Taylor, Robert Tibbetts, Dylan Toothaker, Tiara Trinkler, Jacob Veayo, Dylan Vining,

Caitlin Weese, Seth Wegner, Phillip Wells, Matthew West, Sara White, Alisha Whittemore, Adam Wiles-Rosell, Jordan Williams, Elizabeth Wing, Andreas Wyder,

Michaela Yeaton, Timothy York. The class of 2011 would like to acknowledge our Foreign Exchange students: Line Andersen, Denmark; Luis Bunsow Castaneda, Mexico; Yi-Han Chen, Taiwan; Clara Gigling, Germany; Dongmei Guo, China; Renee Carolin Hagele, Denmark; Margot Heraud, France; Niklas Luetgen, Germany; Siranut Paochinda, Thailand.

 Graduation ceremony

Date: Saturday, June 11

Time: 11 a.m.

Place: At the school

Mt. Blue TOP 10

Jillian Perron, Paul Boucher, Seth Wegner, Katherine Rice, Rosa Cohen, Gwendolyn Beacham, Andreas Wyder, Abigail Flanagan, Alexandra Allen, Ethan Howatt.

Advertisement
SHARE