Poland Regional High School

0

The class of 2011 at Poland Regional High School includes: Andrew Achorn, Michael Adams, Casey Ainaire, Benjamin Albee, Cassady Applegarth, Troy Ashcroft, Nathan Bellaire, Frank Benedict, Megan Benway, Joseph Bernhard,

Jamie Bernier, Emily Bertrand, Ashley Bettney, Dylan Blackman, Devin Boucher, Kaitlyn Bowie, Kate Bridgham, Brian Brown, Meghan Bruno, Adam Burdin,

Irina Butina, Stephanie Campbell, Richard Carlson, Courtney Caron, Nicole Cary, Shlina Catrett, Brian Charette, Jordan Chase, Michaela Chasse, Joshua Christy,

Morgan Copp, Nicholas Cormier, Joseph Costa, Chelsea Cyr, Jeremy Dagneau, Olivia Doyer, Ian Duchette, Collin Dudley, Joshua Dumont, Randi Edwards,

Advertisement

Jonah Farrington, Derick Fogg, Katelynn Freeman, Kestle Gauthier, Kaylee Gilpatrick, Cody Girouard, Sarah Goss, Russell Goulet, Devin Goyette, Kelley Handy,

Derek Hanscom, Heather Hanscome, Hayley Hanson, Jeffrey Hayes, Lee-Anna Hopper, Jeanmarie Humphrey, Harley Kerr, Brittney Ketch, Connor King, Julia Krueger,

Grahm Kwasnick, Conrad Labbe, Nicholas Labbe, Kaylah Landis, Timothy Landry, Samuel Larrivee, Natasha Laskowski, Rachel Letourneau, Joseph Lien,

Amanda Lilley, Brittany Linscott, Ross MacKenzie, Andrew Marcoux, Anthony Marvin, Brandon Mcleod, Cassondra Mocciola, Jacob Moody, Joshua Morgan, Gregory Morin,

Brianna Morris, Billy Jo Morrison, Colleen Murphy, Elias Murphy, Tyler Myers, Jacob Neal, James O’Brien, Michael Obie, Matthew Ouellette, Tyler Parisi,

Nickolas Parker, Nicholas Paulin, Samantha Paulin, Daniel Pelletier, Emma Pelletier, Cassandra Pelletier-Dobbins, Brandie Phillips, Haley Pierce, Zachary Pomerleau, Katherine Poor,

Danielle Randall, Yerlin Rodriguez, Maximillian Ruehlmann, Sarah Rushing, Lucas Salas, Alexander Scales, Kyle Seger, Stephanie Sirois, Abigail Small, Ashley Small, Lucas Smith,

Amy Steinman, Abigail Strout, Tessa Theriault, Cullen Thompson, Samantha Veilleux, Katelynn Vellaro, Rebecka Vines, Joseph Violette, Alycia Walsh, Shane Waters,

Molly White, David Whittier, Chad Wills, Maeve Wood, Cameron Woodford.

Graduation ceremony

Date: Sunday, June 5

Time: 4 p.m.

Place: At the school

Top 2 Students

Jacob Moody
Tyler Myers

Advertisement
SHARE