Poland Regional High School

0

The Poland Regional High School class of 2010 members include: Tyler Abrams, Aaron Adams, Calista Allen, Michael Ballard, Chelsey Banville, Nathan Baril, Taylor Bartlett, Sarah Beaulieu, Cassi Belanger, Courtney Belanger,

Libby Bernier, Neil Bernier, Kelly Bickford, Doug Bixby, Caroline Blake, Scott Blossom, Nathaniel Bourget, Seth Bowie, Matthew Brewster, Laura Brown,

Kayla Burnham, Sawyer Cesare, Jami Childs, William Clark, Sean Collins, Chelsea Comeau, Donna Cook, Heath Cook, Heather Coolidge, Joshua Cooper,

Matthew Cooper, Matthew Cote, Megan Dagneau, Dustin Dionne, Stephanie Dube, Branden Dumont, Kyle Eastman, Zora Foehn, Andrew Freeman, Kassandra Freeman,

Advertisement

Joshlyn Galarneau, Alexandrea Gauthier, Sophia Geelhoed, Kasandra Gile, Michael Goss, Casandra Greco, Peter Green, Richard Griffiths, Damien Harmon, Mallory Hart,

Rita Hemond, Ian Hodgkiss, Hannah Horrigan, Chad House, Christopher Jackson, Braeden Jesiolowski, Natasha Johnson, Ashley Jordan, Kenneth Karkos, Lindsey Kasik,

Kiefer Kelley, Anna Klinkerch, Celeste Knowles, Kyle Kohler, Brian Lagasse, Jacob Laine, Ethan Lee, Elizabeth Leino, Michael Littlefield, Laura Look,

Kasey Lugner, Maria Lundberg, Kyle Macvane, Shannon Malloy, Jacob Marchesseault, Samantha Marquis, Rana (Paige) Massingale, Katherine Mckellick, Dalton Mclafferty, Jonathan McNally-Vaillancourt,

Jamie Meronk, Katherine Meservier, Brittany Michaud, Joshua Michaud, Meghan Morris, Scott Moulton, Alex Niemann, Nicole Niemi, Margaret Norton, Carissa Noyes, Brittany Nye,

Kaitlyn Oldknow, Banu Parakenings, Jack Parshall, Kevin Payette, Daniel Pelletier, Mackenzie Perfetta, Devan Picard, Natasha Piirainen, John Ponger, Abby Proctor, Abbie Rand,

Stuart Rand, Katelyn Reid, Laura Reid, Dawn Reynolds, Daniel Roberts, Joshua Robinson, Marissa Robinson, Victoria Rogers, Ariel Roush, Sable Sanborn,

Cody Sands, Sara Sands, Zachary Sibley, Patrick Simmons, Stephanie Spaulding, Samantha St. Pierre, Samantha Stewart, Nicholas Strout, Derek Turcotte, Ryan Turcotte,

Morgan Vellaro, Peter Violette, Cody Walker, Kimberly Wallingford, Bethany Welch, Brittney Wentworth, Michael Whalen, Laurel Wheaton, Dylan Whitaker-Card, Nathan Williams, Matthew York, Benjamin Young.

Top Students:

Caroline Blake

Margaret Norton

Graduation ceremony:

Sunday, June 6

4 p.m.

Poland Regional High School in the Derek S. Pierce Gymnasium

Advertisement