Saint Dominic Academy Elementary Campus honor roll

0

AUBURN – Saint Dominic Academy Elementary Campus has announced the second quarter honor roll students.

High honors

Grade 1: Mariah Blais, Gabrielle Chessie, Charlotte Cloutier, Noah Cyr, Alison Deditch, Elizabeth Duplissis, Julia Gregory, McKenzie Lagerson, Emily Lagueux, Joshua Lopez, Jack Madden, Virginia Malm, Isabella McMillen, Bella Perryman, Sydney Poulin, Emma Roy, Eleanor Russell, Molly Sirois, Thomas Swartz, Emma Williams and Jessica Zimmerman.

Grade 2: Sarah Brown, Ethan Cloutier, Amy Cote, Dominik Cyr, Amelia Fortin, Lauren Foster, Soleil Fournier, Charlotte Gastonguay, Aaron Guy, Abigail Heutz, Miranda Heutz, Nathan Jones, Gemma Landry, Amelia-Marie Lewis, Gisele Ouellette, Julia Paquette, Jackson Pierce, Abrina Pilot, Mackenna Poisson, Elliana Smith, Meighan Strout, Lauren Theriault and Matthew Trischler.

Advertisement

Grade 3: Nicholas Bowen, Jacob Clark, Sadie Cogle, Dasha Fons, Connor Francis, Emily French, Avery Greco, Heather Hare, Abigail Pilot and Cameron Sirois.

Grade 4: Otis Caron, Christine Chasse, Kristina Cornelio, Brandon Glover, Alexandra Hammerton, Miranda Kramer, Erin Lachance, Hunter Landry, Emma Paquette and Abigail Webber.

Grade 5: Hope Bowen, Janelle Bryant, Hunter Emery,Therese Gregory, Madison Leslie, Elizabeth Perkins and Calie Samson.

Grade 6: Matthew Boulet, Abbie Collette, Abram Collette, Megan D’Alessandro, Camden Jalbert, Justin Keaney, Nick Kelly, Alexa Kesaris, Matthew Maguire, Sydney Sirois and Allie Veinote.

Honors

Grade 1: Taylor Belanger, Bryce Bernier, Max Cloutier, Matthew Connor, Joshua D’Auteuil, Cielo Escobar, Gage Gary, Isabella Gendron, Kristen Lachance, Patrick Manson, Leandro Naous, Kassidi Sullivan, Aaron Thibault, Benjamin Webber, Abigail Weiss and Calvin West.

Grade 2: Victoria Cyr, Grace Girardin, Matthew Gosselin, Shauna LeBlanc, Alexis Mailhot, Gage Smith, Sydney Stebbins and Leanna Ward.

Grade 3: Mark D’Alessandro, Alexander Deditch, Andrea Dolci, Madeline Foster, Jasmine Gagnon, Mia-Angelina Leslie, Simone Long, Jacques Ouellette, Alex Roy, Hanna Roy, Ambrose Ward and Rebecca Zimmerman.

Grade 4: Carson Armstrong, Christian Beliveau, Briley Bell, Maria Bellegarde, Leighton Girardin, Benjamin Gosselin, Caroline Johnson, Jack Lepage, Andrew Lewis, Violet Mathieu, Braden Pelletier, Cassandra Roy, Emma Theriault and Kendra Wood.

Grade 5: Caitlin Bilodeau Matthew Curtis, Cameron Dionne, Katya Fons, Joshua Fortin, Caroline Gastonguay, Eisa Lee, Matthew McLean, Ryan Paione, Stephanie Rodrigue, Abigail Slonina and Rileigh Stebbins.

Grade 6: Victoria Beliveau, Ella Brown, Sarah Clark, Anna Cote, Laura Dolci, Clare Kramer, Kaylynn Linck, Sophie Mailhot, Keegan Moreau, Anthony Parisi, Isaac Poliquin, Ross Poulin, Nathan Ring, Lauren Rousseau, Emma Roy, Connor Samson and Isaac Smith.

Advertisement