Scoreboard

0

Boys Soccer

September

Sat 5 A Brunswick

Tue 8 A Cony

Advertisement

Thu 10 H Mt Ararat

Sat 12 A Brewer

Tue 15 A Oxford Hills

Fri 18 H Lewiston

Tue 22 H Hampden

Fri 25 A Lawrence

Tue 29 H Edward Little

October

Thu 1 H Bangor

Thu 8 H Skowhegan

Sat 10 A Camden Hills

Tue 13 H Oxford Hills

Thu 15 A Messalonskee

Girls Soccer

September

Sat 5 H Brunswick

Tue 8 H Cony

Thu 10 A Mt Ararat

Sat 12 H Brewer

Tue 15 H Oxford Hills

Fri 18 A Lewiston

Tue 22 A Hampden

Fri 25 H Lawrence

Tue 29 A Edward Little

October

Fri 2 A Bangor

Tue 6 H Camden Hills

Thu 8 A Skowhegan

Tue 13 A Oxford Hills

Thu 15 H Messalonskee

Field Hockey

September

Wed 2 A Brunswick

Fri 4 H Cony

Tue 8 A Messalonskee

Thu 10 H Skowhegan

Sat 12 A Cony

Tue 15 A Oxford Hills

Thu 17 H Brewer

Tue 22 A Lewiston

Thu 24 A Bangor

Tue 29 H Hampden

October

Thu 1 H Edward Little

Tue 6 H Mt. Ararat

Thu 8 A Skowhegan

Tue 13 H Oxford Hills

Football

September

Fri 4 H Cony

Fri 11 H Brewer

Fri 18 A Lawrence

Fri 25 A Hampden

October

Fri 2 H Gardiner

Sat 10 A Nokomis

Fri 16 H Brunswick

Fri 23 A Skowhegan

Golf

August

Fri 28 A Messalonskee

Mon 31 H Lawrence

Sept

Fri 4 A Camden Hills

Tue 8 H Cony

Thu 10 H Messalonskee

Mon 14 A Lawrence

Mon 21 H Camden Hills

Wed 23 A Cony

Mt. Abram

Boys Soccer

September

Tue 8 H Mt. Valley

Mon 14 H Telstar

Wed 16 A Telstar

Tue 22 H Dirigo

Thu 24 A Lisbon

Sat 26 H Monmouth

Tue 29 H Wiscasset

October

Fri 2 A St. Dom’s

Tue 6 H Winthrop

Sat 10 A Carrabec

Tue 13 A Hall-Dale

Fri 16 H Carrabec

Mon 19 A Dirigo

Girls Soccer

September

Fri 4 H Madison

Wed 9 A Mt Valley

Sat 12 H Oak Hill

Tue 15 H Telstar

Thu 17 A Boothbay

Mon 21 H Dirigo

Wed 23 H Lisbon

Sat 26 H Monmouth

Tue 29 H Wiscasset

October

Thu 1 A St. Dom’s

Mon 5 H Winthrop

Wed 7 A Hall-Dale

Sat 10 A Carrabec

Thu 15 H Carrabec

Note: Please check with home school before attending games, scheduled games are subject to change.

Advertisement
SHARE