Sparetime bowling results

0

Sparetime Bowling

Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series 796 Wayne Bryant, 787 Arthur Pearl III, 764 Bob Violette Scratch Series 741 Justin Brawn, 639 Nick Poland, 601 Phil Doucette Handicap Game 301 John Cyr, 291 Erland Holt, 274 Brandon Alexander Scratch Game 247 Mike Thibault, 244 Shane Pearl, 227 Joshua Juarbe Women Handicap Series 818 Dianne Mains, 752 Jacinda Cotton-Castro, 747 Jeannette Fowler Scratch Series 543 Tammy Bureau, 473 Sharon Wallace, 413 Adrianna Slominski Handicap Game 273 Deb Edgecomb, 271 Kathy Thayer, 262 Carole Ann Barker Scratch Game 182 Sue Carr, 182 Janessa Williams, 168 Noreen Holt, 148 Kaisha Pearl

Northwood Park

Men Handicap Series 752 Jim Stevens, 732 Larry Rossa, 702 Moe Goulet, 688 David Greenleaf Scratch Series 633 Tim Leeman, 549 Dan Delcourt, 536 George St. Amand, 526 Skip Sabourin Handicap Game 282 Erland Holt, 268 David Huskin, 255 Steven Bickford, 243 Robert Tremaine Scratch Game 222 Chad Hopkins, 199 Dennis Webber, 189 Pete Nappi, 184 Norman Scott Women Handicap Series 701 Rhonda Webber, 630 Kaitlin Crowell Scratch Series 542 Amanda Welch, 266 Kelsie Humphrey Handicap Game 243 Peggy Stevens, Scratch Game 137 Lori Robert

Sparetime Ladies

Advertisement

Scratch Game 233 Michelle Gardner, 224 Pauline Bosse, 220 Anita Morin, 213 Janine Champagne, 206 Janessa Williams, 199 Sue Potvin Scratch Series 591 Michelle Gardner, 583 Pauline Bosse, 574 Janessa Williams, 568 Anita Morin, 536 Deb Lane, 528 Tracy Leeman Handicap Game 255 Pauline Bosse, 253 Janine Champagne, 246 Deb Lane, 243 Michelle Gardner, 243 Anita Morin, 241 Sue Potvin, 241 Janessa Williams Handicap Series 704 Deb Lane, 679 Janessa Williams, 676 Pauline Bosse, 660 Tracy Leeman, 641 Diane Paine, 637 Anita Morin

Friday Night Mixed

Men Scratch Game 265 Thomas Giberti, 247 Glenn Dakin, 247 James Goulding Jr, 246 Wayne Bryant, 246 Terry Goguen, 235 Michael Dumais, 235 James Morin Scratch Series 685 Glenn Dakin, 665 Terry Goguen, 657 James Goulding Jr, 648 Scott Ashton, 633 Wayne Bryant, 616 Jeff Cooper Handicap Game 305 Terry Goguen, 305 Thomas Giberti, 302 Glenn Dakin, 284 William Lane, 279 Scott Montminy, 278 Mark Swett Handicap Series 850 Glenn Dakin, 842 Terry Goguen, 784 Jasper Bickford, 742 Jeff Cooper, 741 William Lane, 733 Derek Thibodeau Women Scratch Game 225 Pauline Bosse, 215 Victoria Silver, 200 Lucy Viollette, 190 Brooke Leger, 179 Shirley Gondek, 178 Joan Goulding Scratch Series 586 Pauline Bosse, 568 Victoria Silver, 555 Brooke Leger, 516 Joan Goulding, 475 Shirley Gondek, 473 Deb Lane Handicap Game 274 Pauline Bosse, 270 Lucy Viollette, 269 Lynda Hall, 267 Victoria Silver, 252 Shirley Gondek, 249 Deb Lane Handicap Series 733 Pauline Bosse, 724 Victoria Silver, 716 Deb Lane, 697 Lynda Hall, 694 Shirley Gondek, 693 Claudette Lynch

FNBD

Scratch Game 264 Mike Thibault, 247 Peter Provencher, 246 Brandon Marcotte Scratch Series 667 Joe Michaud, 651 Brian Bickford, 641 Scott Harrington Handicap Game 299 Peter Provencher, 273 Mike Thibault, 270 Kyle Harrington Handicap Series 767 Scott Harrington, 764 Steve Dee, 749 Peter Provencher,

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 108 Isaac Bellemore, 104 Owen Bushway, 97 Mason Moore Scratch Series 301 Isaac Bellemore, 294 Owen Bushway, 251 Evan Jordan Handicap Game 203 Mason Moore, 171 Owen Bushway, 167 Evan Jordan Handicap Series 522 Mason Moore, 495 Owen Bushway, 488 Evan Jordan Girls Scratch Game 96 Brooke Gervais, 78 Jennifer York Scratch Series 267 Brooke Gervais, 218 Jennifer York Handicap Game 167 Brooke Gervais, 166 Jennifer York Handicap Series 482 Jennifer York, 480 Brooke Gervais

Youth – Majors

Boys Scratch Game 235 Seth Kolreg, 231 Benjamin Belanger, 224 Ben Furrow Scratch Series 611 Brandon Wallace, 601 Ben Furrow, 601 Parker Thibault Handicap Game 307 Benjamin Belanger, 279 Brandon Wallace, 256 Seth Kolreg Handicap Series 820 Benjamin Belanger, 797 Brandon Wallace, 700 George Kampstra Girls Scratch Game 238 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertso, 210 Avery Goulding, 198 Alison Wyman Scratch Series 593 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertso, 578 Avery Goulding, 514 Danielle Allaire Handicap Game 300 Alison Wyman, 281 Brianna Hannan, 278 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertso Handicap Series 740 Brianna Hannan, 723 Alison Wyman, 721 Jillian Dumais

Tuesday Candlepin Seniors 1/02/18

Men Handicap Series 403 Roger Blouin, 394 Russ Desjardins, 364 John Violette Scratch Series 328 Russ Hurd, 287 Gerry Dennison, 267 Dick L’italien Handicap Game 144 Roger Blouin, 144 Russ Desjardins, 130 Tony Bruno, 126 Hank Forgues Scratch Game 113 Russ Hurd, 107 Henry Maheux, 101 Roger Charpentier, 99 Ron Maheux Women Handicap Series 365 Connie Pynes, 356 Lynn Busch, 352 Rachel Ayo Scratch Series 264 Anita Maheux, 258 Lucy Damon, 249 Monique Grenier Handicap Game 121 Gilmay Lamarre, 120 Jonell Masse, 119 Claudette Turcotte Scratch Game 94 Linda Charpentier, 88 Pauline Quimby, 83 Rita Grenier

01/14/17

Sparetime Bowling

Northwood Park

Men Handicap Series 737 Steven Bickford, 716 Brian Potvin, 704 Norm St. Amand, 691 Moe Goulet Scratch Series 576 Danny Carrier, 568 Erland Holt, 544 Tim Leeman, 524 Tom Giberti Sr Handicap Game 292 David Huskin, 257 Bert St Amand, 255 Jason Sirois, 255 Walter Jackson Scratch Game 222 Jacob Spencer, 205 Dan Delcourt, 203 Pete Nappi, 196 Skip Sabourin Women Handicap Series 697 Kaitlin Crowell, 678 Kelsie Humphrey Scratch Series 463 Amanda Welch, 371 Amy Balduf Handicap Game 245 Lori Robert, 229 Peggy Stevens Scratch Game 160 Lisa Osgood, 124 Diana Getchell

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 223 Ali Breault, 220 Anita Morin, 189 Pauline Bosse, 183 Sue Potvin, 181 Chris Gray, 178 Joan Goulding, 178 Brenda Swett Scratch Series 603 Ali Breault, 569 Anita Morin, 515 Pauline Bosse, 506 Chris Gray, 504 Sue Potvin, 496 Joan Goulding Handicap Game 242 Anita Morin, 235 Ali Breault, 232 Brenda Burgess, 231 Jan Beaudoin, 228 Brenda Swett, 227 Chris Gray, 227 Karla Levesque Handicap Series 665 Jan Beaudoin, 644 Chris Gray, 639 Ali Breault, 639 Brenda Burgess, 637 Brenda Swett, 635 Anita Morin

Industrial Park

Men Scratch Game 265 Adam Jordan, 251 James Goulding III, 248 Nick Furrow, 246 Jimmy Clark, 246 Jamey Bissonette, 245 Chad Dostie, 245 Stephen Babb Scratch Series 691 Adam Jordan, 678 Nick Furrow, 668 Jimmy Clark, 658 James Goulding III, 654 Tommy Young, 648 Joseph Colcord Handicap Game 303 Andrew Couture, 297 Jamey Bissonette, 296 Josh Allaire, 281 Adam Jordan, 278 Mark Fortier, 276 David Chouinard Handicap Series 839 Andrew Couture, 793 Josh Allaire, 760 Daryl Lamore, 753 Nick Furrow, 746 David Soule, 745 Roger Poulin Women Scratch Game 234 Sarah Pelletier, 231 Candace Damour, 226 Audra Mercier, 216 Brooke Leger, 204 Ali Breault, 201 Anita Morin Scratch Series 649 Sarah Pelletier, 630 Audra Mercier, 572 Brooke Leger, 547 Anita Morin, 547 Ali Breault, 530 Pauline Bosse Handicap Game 310 Candace Damour, 281 Leah Griffin, 267 Joan Goulding, 265 Sarah Pelletier, 261 Audra Mercier, 261 Anita Morin Handicap Series 759 Candace Damour, 742 Sarah Pelletier, 735 Audra Mercier, 734 Leah Griffin 728 Pauline Bosse, 727 Anita Morin

FNBD

Scratch Game 255 Mike Thibault, 246 Ronald Giroux, 236 Joe Michaud Scratch Series 694 Mike Thibault, 663 Joe Michaud, 628 Ronald Giroux Handicap Game 299 Dan Cailler, 298 Ronald Giroux, 285 Henry Aliberti Handicap Series 784 Ronald Giroux, 775 Fred Mckay, 771 Henry Aliberti

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 160 Isaac Bellemore, 104 Owen Bushway, 91 Mason Moore Scratch Series 360 Isaac Bellemore, 275 Owen Bushway, 209 Evan Jordan Handicap Game 211 Isaac Bellemore, 196 Mason Moore, 170 Owen Bushway Handicap Series 515 Mason Moore, 513 Isaac Bellemore, 473 Owen Bushway Girls Scratch Game 110 Brooke Gervais, 97 Ali Lynch Scratch Series 211 Ali Lynch, 209 Brooke Gervais Handicap Game 181 Brooke Gervais, 162 Ali Lynch Handicap Series 406 Ali Lynch, 351 Brooke Gervais

Youth – Majors

Boys Scratch Game 258 Nathan Boothby, 247 Mikey Dusoe Jr, 247 Zachary Lessard Scratch Series 705 Zachary Lessard, 656 Seth Kolreg, 650 Nathan Boothby Handicap Game 311 Mikey Dusoe Jr, 285 Nathan Boothby, 275 Zachary Lessard Handicap Series 789 Zachary Lessard, 747 Mikey Dusoe Jr, 731 Nathan Boothby Girls Scratch Game 206 Avery Goulding, 194 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertso, 185 Danielle Allaire Scratch Series 536 Danielle Allaire, 532 Avery Goulding, 509 Rubianne Vaughn Handicap Game 262 Kyleigh McDonough 255 Rubianne Vaughn, 249 Danielle Allaire, 249 Camryn Wyman Handicap Series 728 Danielle Allaire, 726 Kyleigh McDonough, 725 Rubianne Vaughn

1/9/18 Tuesday Candlepin Seniors

Men Handicap Series 373 Bob Tremblay, 362 Bert Boucher, 345 Dick Bosse Scratch Series 313 Roger Charpentier, 301 Bob Tremblay, 293 Dick L’italien Handicap Game 133 Leo Bergeron, 127 Pete Grenier, 126 Roland Daigle Scratch Game 104 Roger Dupre, 100 Russ Hurd, 97 Gerry Dennison Women Handicap Series 354 Pauline Desbiens, 348 Sue Richard, 346 Jonell Masse Scratch Series 268 Anita Maheux, 249 Monique Grenier 237 Lou Hamel Handicap Game 127 Joan Pettengill, 126 Rita Grenier, 124 Connie Pynes Scratch Game 102 Linda Charpentier, 98 Pauline Quimby, 84 Lucy Damon

Friday Candlepin Seniors 1/12/18

Men Handicap Series 358 Leo Bergeron, 354 Alan Treworgy, 337 Larry Lefebvre Scratch Series 290 Roger Charpentier, 272 Rocky Giberti, 266 Dick L’italien Handicap Game 128 Bob Harrington, 121 Bob Bechard, 113 Dick Bosse Scratch Game 100 Ron Maheux, 97 Dwight Webb, 96 Tom Giberti Women Handicap Series 360 Cecilia Treworgy, 333 Lou Hamel, 327 Pauline Plourde Scratch Series 270 Rita Beaulieu, 253 Pauline Blais, 245 Wanda Brown Handicap Game 126 Connie Pynes, 116 Terri Forgues/Joline Bechard, 113 Carolyn Robertson Scratch Game 92 Phyllis Greim, 88 Rachel Cyr, 87 Pauline Quimby

Advertisement