Sparetime bowling results

0

Sparetime Bowling

Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series 817 Michael Leclair, 786 Don Moore, 756 Chuck Clavet Scratch Series 705 Justin Brawn, 638 Wayne Bryant, 599 Jim Williams Handicap Game 315 Zachery Blair, 287 Mark Swett, 284 Daryl LaMore Scratch Game 246 Mike Thibault, 233 Bob Violette, 219 John Cyr Women Handicap Series 727 Tammy Bureau, 717 Lucy Violette, 698 Dianne Mains Scratch Series 532 Sue Carr 486 Janessa Williams, 451 Jeanine Parker Handicap Game 260 Noreen Holt, 253 Pauline Clavet, 243 Kaisha Pearl Scratch Game 190 Sharon Wallace, 160 Brenda Swett, 143 Adrianna Slominski

Northwood Park

Men Handicap Series 753 Tom Giberti Sr, 737 Junior Clement, 728 Tibby Dupuis, 703 Steve Beaulieu Scratch Series 546 Tim Leeman, 545 Jean Giroux, 531 Larry Rossa, 506 Moe Goulet Handicap Game 274 Harold Wills, 265 Garrette Starr, 257 Brian Potvin, 251 Steven Bickford Scratch Game 208 Dan Delcourt, 196 Erland Holt, 191 Dennis Webber, 186 George St. Amand Women Handicap Series 705 Kelsie Humphrey, 697 Peggy Stevens Scratch Series 512 Amanda Welch, 401 Lori Robert Handicap Game 270 Janessa Williams, 215 Kaitlin Crowell Scratch Game 178 Diana Getchell, 127 Amy Balduf

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 227 Michelle Gardner, 221 Pauline Bosse, 214 Ali Breault, 192 Anita Morin, 179 Karla Levesque, 179 Pauline Clavet Scratch Series 605 Pauline Bosse, 605 Michelle Gardner, 553 Ali Breault, 540 Anita Morin, 479 Janessa Williams, 467 Pauline Clavet Handicap Game 248 Pauline Bosse 246 Debbie Shennett, 241 Jen Lane, 241 Karla Levesque, 240 Michelle Gardner 226 Claudy Lynch, 226 Pauline Clavet Handicap Series 686 Pauline Bosse, 662 Debbie Shennett, 644 Michelle Gardner, 629 Jen Lane, 628 Becky Gregoire, 620 Karla Levesque

Industrial Park

Men Scratch Game 279 Tommy Young, 278 James Goulding III, 278 Michael Thibault, 269 Brian Foss, 267 Larry Rossa, 265 Jimmy Clark Scratch Series 782 Tommy Young, 770 Jimmy Clark, 725 Michael Thibault, 688 James Goulding III, 666 Joseph Colcord, 661 Levi Gervais Handicap Game 329 Larry Rossa, 307 Brian Foss, 298 Tommy Young, 296 James Goulding III, 295 Michael Thibault, 289 Derek Webb Handicap Series 839 Tommy Young, 827 Jimmy Clark, 795 Jerry Bissonette, 776 Michael Thibault, 772 Levi Gervais, 769 Josh D’Alfonso Women Scratch Game 267 Brooke Leger, 212 Sarah Pelletier, 211 Pauline Bosse, 211 Ali Breault, 209 Audra Mercier, 201 Angeliec Goulding Scratch Series 611 Brooke Leger, 598 Ali Breault, 572 Pauline Bosse, 559 Mallory Nutting, 556 Angeliec Goulding, 548 Audra Mercier Handicap Game 307 Brooke Leger, 276 Pauline Bosse, 270 Leah Griffin, 264 Angeliec Goulding, 259 Ali Breault, 258 Amber Jordan Handicap Series 767 Pauline Bosse, 750 Leah Griffin, 745 Angeliec Goulding, 742 Ali Breault, 736 Joan Goulding, 731 Brooke Leger

Friday Night Mixed

Men Scratch Game 244 Mark Fortier, 235 Josh Boisvert, 235 Chad Dostie, 225 Joseph Burg, 222 Terry Goguen, 214 Mark Swett, 214 Dale Heald Scratch Series 631 Chad Dostie, 625 Joseph Burg, 611 Mark Fortier, 590 James Morin, 589 Shane Pearl, 556 Josh Boisvert Handicap Game 313 Josh Boisvert, 281 Mark Fortier, 281 Joseph Burg, 278 Dale Heald, 273 Terry Goguen, 268 Mark Swett Handicap Series 793 Joseph Burg, 790 Josh Boisvert, 735 Dale Heald, 728 James Morin, 724 Shane Pearl, 723 John Clukey Women Scratch Game 192 Jennifer Lemay, 189 Victoria Silver, 181 Pauline Bosse, 180 Victoria Roy, 176 Deb Lane, 174 Brenda Swett Scratch Series 561 Jennifer Lemay, 528 Pauline Bosse, 501 Deb Lane, 459 Victoria Silver, 452 Brenda Swett, 449 Shirley Gondek Handicap Game 261 Deb Lane, 258 Victoria Roy, 253 Brenda Swett, 251 Pam Heald, 245 Lynda Hall, 244 Victoria Silver Handicap Series 756 Deb Lane, 704 Pam Heald, 704 Julie Lynch, 696 Lynda Hall, 689 Brenda Swett, 687 Pauline Bosse

FNBD

Scratch Game 236 Mike Thibault, 224 David Boucher, 220 Jim Puckey Scratch Series 702 Mike Thibault, 600 Joe Guimond, 575 David Boucher Handicap Game 287 David Boucher, 287 Mark Rock, 268 Jim Puckey Handicap Series 764 David Boucher, 738 Mike Thibault, 722 Mark Rock

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 121 Owen Bushway, 120 Evan Jordan, 108 Owen Violette Scratch Series 292 Owen Bushway, 288 Evan Jordan, 284 Owen Violette Handicap Game 195 Evan Jordan, 190 Mason Moore, 185 Owen Violette Handicap Series 539 Mason Moore, 515 Owen Violette, 513 Evan Jordan Girls Scratch Game 155 Brooke Gervais, 120 Ali Lynch, 107 Jennifer York Scratch Series 431 Brooke Gervais, 310 Ali Lynch, 182 Jennifer York Handicap Game 223 Brooke Gervais, 194 Jennifer York, 189 Ali Lynch Handicap Series 635 Brooke Gervais, 517 Ali Lynch, 356 Jennifer York

Youth – Majors

Boys Scratch Game 247 Seth Kolreg, 236 Ben Furrow, 234 Nathan Boothby Scratch Series 698 Seth Kolreg, 633 Ben Furrow, 633 Nathaniel Flanigan Handicap Game 293 Noah Flanigan, 278 Nathaniel Flanigan, 274 Tylor Montminy Handicap Series 795 Nathaniel Flanigan, 765 Tylor Montminy, 764 Seth Kolreg Girls Scratch Game 192 Avery Goulding, 166 Danielle Allaire, 154 Kyleigh McDonough Scratch Series 508 Avery Goulding, 468 Danielle Allaire, 395 Jillian Dumais Handicap Game 251 Jillian Dumais, 249 Alison Wyman, 248 Kyleigh McDonough Handicap Series 698 Jillian Dumais, 682 Alison Wyman, 656 Kelsey Cloutier

Tuesday Candlepin Seniors 2/27/18

Men Handicap Series 382 Russ Hurd, 354 John Violette, 349 Dick Bosse 334 Greg Foster Scratch Series 331 Roger Charpentier, 291 Gerry Dennison, 279 Dick L’italien Handicap Game 128 Pete Grenier, 124 Bob Thompson ,124 Tony Bruno, 122 Roger Blouin Scratch Game 139 Russ Hurd 120 Chanel LeBlanc, 99 Roger Dupre, 95 Bob Masse Women Handicap Series 359 Rita Grenier, 345 Sue Richard, 343 Rachel Ayo Scratch Series 270 Monique Grenier, 260 Tony Arel, 258 Linda Charpentier Handicap Game 137 Claudette Turcotte, 127 Sandy Bruno, 121 Pauline Desbiens Scratch Game 89 Pauline Quimby 88 Lucy Damon 86 Gilmay Lamarre

Friday Candlepin Seniors 3/2/18

Men Handicap Series 370 Rick Shea, 361 Bob Thompson, 357 Bob Harrington Scratch Series 312 Roger Charpentier, 292 Dick L’italien, 273 Cliff Plourde Handicap Game 126 John Violette, 121 Bob Bechard, 119 Tom Giberti Scratch Game 120 Rick Shea, 102 Henry Maheux, 97 Dwight Webb, 93 Rocky Giberti Women Handicap Series 340 Rita Beaulieu/Joline Bechard, 324 Claudette Turcotte, 322 Mary Honegger Scratch Series 263 Phyllis Greim, 252 Connie Pleau, 239 Pauline Blais Handicap Game 128 Cecilia Treworgy, 116 Terri Forgues, 114 Connie Pynes Scratch Game 93 Wanda Brown, 83 Pauline Quimby, 82 Rachel Cyr

Advertisement