Sparetime bowling results

0

Sparetime Bowling

Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series 796 Wayne Bryant, 787 Arthur Pearl III, 764 Bob Violette Scratch Series 741 Justin Brawn, 639 Nick Poland, 601 Phil Doucette Handicap Game 301 John Cyr, 291 Erland Holt, 274 Brandon Alexander Scratch Game 247 Mike Thibault, 244 Shane Pearl, 227 Joshua Juarbe Women Handicap Series 818 Dianne Mains, 752 Jacinda Cotton-Castro, 747 Jeannette Fowler Scratch Series 543 Tammy Bureau, 473 Sharon Wallace, 413 Adrianna Slominski Handicap Game 273 Deb Edgecomb, 271 Kathy Thayer, 262 Carole Ann Barker Scratch Game 182 Sue Carr, 182 Janessa Williams, 168 Noreen Holt, 148 Kaisha Pearl

Northwood Park

Advertisement

Men Handicap Series 743 Chad Hopkins, 740 Norm St. Amand, 726 Harold Wills, 696 George Herrick Jr Scratch Series 549 Dennis Webber, 548 Dan Delcourt, 544 Steve Beaulieu, 534 Erland Holt Handicap Game 279 Brian Potvin, 262 Joe Perry, 261 Jim Stevens, 251 Jason Sirois Scratch Game 215 Tim Leeman, 204 Moe Goulet, 203 George St. Amand, 203 Larry Rossa Women Handicap Series 713 Diana Getchell, 685 Kaitlin Crowell Scratch Series 527 Amanda Welch, 398 Amy Balduf Handicap Game 242 Lisa Osgood, 220 Lori Robert, 220 Peggy Stevens Scratch Game 175 Janessa Williams

Public Service

Handicap Series 778 Ted Stokes, 760 Christian Mccollough, 745 Mike Anderson, 736 Jason Therrien, 699 Dennis Carney, 695 Mark Swett Handicap Game 292 Ricky Cyr, 276 Al Brown, 273 Zach Blair, 268 Norm Crochere, 260 Tiny Wyman, 252 Bob Violette Scratch Series 624 Bob Robitaille, 613 Dana Price, 609 Michael Thibault, 589 Justin Brawn, 540 Chuck Clavet, 537 Gerry Biron, 537 Jimmy Lyons Scratch Game 223 Josh D’alfonso, 222 Jim Morin, 213 Joe Michaud, 208 Ray Morin, 201 Bill Therrien, 197 Kevin Dube

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 254 Ali Breault, 236 Michelle Gardner, 214 Anita Morin, 200 Becky Gregoire, 194 Karla Levesque, 192 Pauline Bosse Scratch Series 655 Ali Breault, 585 Anita Morin, 584 Michelle Gardner, 497 Pauline Clavet, 496 Pauline Bosse, 484 Sue Potvin Handicap Game 276 Becky Gregoire, 266 Ali Breault, 257 Karla Levesque, 246 Michelle Gardner, 238 Anita Morin, 236 Jessica Merrill Handicap Series 691 Ali Breault, 657 Anita Morin, 650 Pauline Clavet, 640 Cindy Lessard, 638 Karla Levesque, 634 Jeannette Fowler

Industrial Park

Men Scratch Game 259 Derek Webb, 257 Erik Poulin, 256 Adam Jordan, 256 Scott Moore, 256 Scott Allaire, 254 James Ward Scratch Series 707 Scott Allaire, 685 James Ward, 664 Joseph Colcord, 659 Scott Moore, 657 James Goulding II,I 656 Erik Poulin Handicap Game 304 David Wyman, 293 Scott Moore, 290 Josh Allaire, 289 Derek Webb, 288 Erik Poulin, 286 Scott Allaire Handicap Series 797 Scott Allaire, 790 Josh Allaire, 782 Dave Frye, 774 David Wyman, 772 James Ward, 770 Scott Moore Women Scratch Game 260 Ali Breault, 257 Sarah Pelletier, 237 Mallory Nutting, 231 Brooke Leger, 213 Jen Lemay, 212 Audra Mercier Scratch Series 651 Sarah Pelletier, 613 Jen Lemay, 611 Ali Breault, 607 Mallory Nutting, 601 Audra Mercier, 565 Brooke Leger Handicap Game 311 Ali Breault, 289 Sarah Pelletier, 284 Adrianna Slominski, 272 Brooke Leger, 263 Amanda Ward, 262 Amanda Welch Handicap Series 777 Adrianna Slominski, 766 Amber Jordan, 764 Ali Breault, 747 Sarah Pelletier, 722 Leah Griffin

Friday Night Mixed

Men Scratch Game 265 Thomas Giberti, 247 Glenn Dakin, 247 James Goulding Jr, 246 Wayne Bryant, 246 Terry Goguen, 235 Michael Dumais, 235 James Morin Scratch Series 685 Glenn Dakin, 665 Terry Goguen, 657 James Goulding Jr, 648 Scott Ashton, 633 Wayne Bryant, 616 Jeff Cooper Handicap Game 305 Terry Goguen, 305 Thomas Giberti, 302 Glenn Dakin, 284 William Lane, 279 Scott Montminy, 278 Mark Swett Handicap Series 850 Glenn Dakin, 842 Terry Goguen, 784 Jasper Bickford, 742 Jeff Cooper, 741 William Lane, 733 Derek Thibodeau Women Scratch Game 225 Pauline Bosse, 215 Victoria Silver, 200 Lucy Viollette, 190 Brooke Leger, 179 Shirley Gondek, 178 Joan Goulding Scratch Series 586 Pauline Bosse, 568 Victoria Silver, 555 Brooke Leger, 516 Joan Goulding, 475 Shirley Gondek, 473 Deb Lane Handicap Game 274 Pauline Bosse, 270 Lucy Viollette, 269 Lynda Hall, 267 Victoria Silver, 252 Shirley Gondek, 249 Deb Lane Handicap Series 733 Pauline Bosse, 724 Victoria Silver, 716 Deb Lane, 697 Lynda Hall, 694 Shirley Gondek, 693 Claudette Lynch

FNBD

Scratch Game 265 Mike Thibault, 244 Ronald Giroux, 235 Joe Guimond Scratch Series 715 Mike Thibault, 646 Ronald Giroux, 626 Brian Bickford Handicap Game 298 Ronald Giroux, 274 Mike Thibault, 272 Fred Mckay Handicap Series 808 Ronald Giroux, 765 Mark Rock, 746 Ethan Guerette

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 139 Owen Bushway, 101 Owen Violette, 91 Evan Jordan Scratch Series 317 Owen Bushway, 273 Owen Violette, 185 Evan Jordan Handicap Game 207 Owen Bushway, 181 Owen Violette, 169 Mason Moore Handicap Series 521 Owen Bushway, 513 Owen Violette, 423 Mason Moore Girls Scratch Game 128 Brooke Gervais, 108 Ali Lynch Scratch Series 298 Brooke Gervais, 287 Ali Lynch Handicap Game 200 Brooke Gervais, 174 Ali Lynch Handicap Series 514 Brooke Gervais, 485 Ali Lynch

Youth – Majors

Boys Scratch Game 236 Seth Kolreg, 227 Parker Thibault, 224 Zachary Lessard Scratch Series 587 Seth Kolreg, 586 Zachary Lessard, 571 Nathan Boothby Handicap Game 282 Benjamin Belanger, 266 Jeremy Rundstrum, 265 Colby Cummins Handicap Series 756 Benjamin Belanger, 713 Jeremy Rundstrum, 703 Colby Cummins Girls Scratch Game 193 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertso, 170 Avery Goulding, 155 Jillian Dumais Scratch Series 571 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertso, 455 Avery Goulding, 430 Rubianne Vaughn Handicap Game 261 Jillian Dumais, 250 Camryn Wyman, 248 Emily Lowther Handicap Series 726 Jillian Dumais, 717 Emily Lowther, 694 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson

Advertisement