Tripp Middle School honor roll

0

TURNER – The Tripp Middle School third-quarter honor roll students have been announced.

Bengals

Honors, grade seven: Emilie Bilodeau, Sadie Blais, Abigail Davey, Matthew Decker, Ashely Dionne, Brianne Emery, David Fields, Kelsey Labbe, Skyler Laliberte, Kelvin Liriano, Michael Martel, Katelynn Ouellette, Jesse Pelletier, Benjamin Richard, Cole Rowland.

Honors, grade eight: Samantha Archer, Megan Arsenault, Shawn Berry, Cheryl Chapman, Marlee Collins, Jacob Cross, Cody Cyr, Elizabeth Everett, Mikayla Fish, Damian Frost, Cassandra Girardin, Trevar Haefele, Andrew Hoyt, Kimberly Jordan, Patricia Kokiel.

Also, Cassandra Lagasse, Robert McKinney, Ana Martini, Teresa Mata, Anderson Maxwell, Ana Mendoza, Tressa Meyer, Eagan Nadeau, Jake Olsen, Nicholas Parshall, Lawrence Pooley, Jasmine Portales, Eric Theiss, Nicholas Trinh, Courtney Vallee, Luke Wiley.

High honors, grade seven: Jonathan Haws, Keith Lemelin, Christie Michaud, Karli Soracco, Elliott Wiegman.

High honors, grade eight: Shaelie Dumont, Matthew Gray, Allison Hunter, Jasmine Portales, Samantha Varney.

Wildcats

Honors, grade seven: Tyler Allen, Macey Berube, Amelia Caron, Jolie Chabot, Michael Cote, Spencer Deschenes, Melissa Dufault, Isaac Elie, Jason Fisher, Marc Fortier, Ethan Hibler, Ashley Hinkley, Olivia Labbe, Devin Long, Jeremy Long, Carolann McCellan, Tiffani-Rae Steward, Tiara Vradenburgh.

Honors, grade eight: Danielle Cleere, Taylor Cloutier, Mitchell Cobb, Cameron Griffin, Rebecca Hardy, Rodney Keisman, Alyssa Lessard, Leah Martin, Cameron Paquette, Matthew Pellerin, Chelsea Pitcher, David Ridley, Morgan Smith, Laura Stone, Nicholas Urquhart, Christopher Warner, Theresa Waterbury, Jacob White.

High honors, grade seven: Danielle Barcelou, Christopher Fisher, Brianna Hammond, Morgan Hill, Jeremy Myer, Lindsey Tancrel.

High honors, grade eight: Travis Adams, Alyssa Coyne, Victoria Dam, Alyssa Eddy, Maranda Milbert, Julia Richardson, Kylie Vincent.

Siberians

Honors, grade seven: Kurtis Brown, Maxwell Cloutier, Carly Comeau, Tatiana Crenshaw, Courtney Curtis, Rosario Delagarzo, Drew Dillingham, Jessica Giguere, Lorraine Kessler, Laura Koscinksi, Lauren Lord, Elizabeth Lunt, MyKayla McCann, Kaci Mikusevich, Abbey Randall, Therese Raymond, Jonathan Robertson, Davis Rousseau.

Honors, grade eight: Ariel Berube, Nathan Berube, Stephen Bochtler, Dylan Chase, Tabitha Crowell, Ryan Dickinson, Sarah Durgin, Steven Gibbings, Edwin Harrington, Ashley Hibbard, Michael Hunter, Alex Jackman, Sarah Keniston, Michelle Michaud, Hailee Mulherin, Elizabeth Pare’, Mathew Porter, Kaitlyn Rowe, Vincent Vallerand, Cody Violette.

High honors, grade seven: Courtney Anderson, Mykaila Carver, Madison Daigle, Zachery Frost, Rebecca Rancourt, Kayla Richardson, Abigail White, Lucas Witham.

High honors, grade eight: Jacob Dill, Derek Drouin, Courtney Dumont, Allison Fereshetian, Nicholas Lemay, Kate McKeown.

Advertisement
SHARE