Well Done

0

Binghamton University, Binghamton, New York — Ju Hee Kim of Hebron. 

Boston University, Boston, Massachusetts — Zachary J. Hall of Turner; Greg Merritt, Auburn; and Abdikhalaq J. Bade, Lewiston.

Castleton University, Castleton, Vermont — Alexa Fryover of Jay; Erin Luce, Carrabassett Valley; and Dalton-Jesse Cummins, Winthrop.

Frostburg State University, Frostburg, Maryland — Luke Robertson of Gray.

Advertisement

George Fox University, Newberg, Oregon — Pamela Morse of Carrabassett Valley.

Hobart and William Smith Colleges, Geneva, New York — Matthew F. Bouchard, of Lewiston.

Ithaca College, Ithaca, New York — Lexis Clavet of Auburn; and Melinda Carmichael, Poland.

Maine Maritime Academy, Castine — Zachary Hollen, Clayton Morrison and Victor Skorapa of Freeport; Kevin Russell, Greene; Matthew Jones, Greenwood; Adam Poliquin, Lewiston; Kyle Souther, Livermore Falls; David McCann, New Gloucester; Leah Libby, Paris; Kurt Carlson, Katelyn Doughty, Kristina Willey, Topsham; and Brian Bedard, Turner.

Massachusetts College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences University, Boston, Massachusetts — Emily Chase of Dixfield; and Michaela Shorey, Oquossoc.

Nichols College, Dudley Massachusetts — Breanna Wilkinson of Casco.

Norwich University, Northfield, Vermont — Ryan Xavier Brewer of Lisbon Falls. 

Rochester Institute of Technology, Rochester, New York — William Cummings of Monmouth; and Casey Rosenberg, Denmark.

Roger Williams University, Bristol, Rhode Island — Alexander Corcoran of New Gloucester; and Melora Lavoie, Poland.

Simmons College, Boston, Massachusetts — Rachel Gagne of Auburn; Haley Hebert, Lewiston; Marissa Michaud, Raymond; and Alexis Casey, Turner.

University of Connecticut, Mansfield, Connecticut — Sarena Louise Hall of Topsham.

University of New Haven, West Haven, Connecticut — Emily Albert of Auburn; Jordan Roy, Brownfield; Amber Girardin, Lewiston; and Madison Cote, Turner.

University of Rhode Island, Kingston, Rhode Island — Kelsey B. Sheehan of Lovell; Cameron Ernest Olson, Durham; and Madeline Emily Wiegman, Leeds.

University of Southern Maine, Portland — David J. Oshansky of Auburn.

University of Vermont, Burlington, Vermont — William Bartlett of New Gloucester; Abigail Bernier, Paris; Anna Bigelow, Topsham; Ragnar Clarke of Wilton; Kevin Freeman, Lovell; Darby Frost and Marc Hachey, Winthrop; James McCracken, Topsham; Carson Mitchell, Readfield; Karen Sutherland, New Gloucester; and Morgan Wilson, Sumner.

Western Governors University, Salt Lake City, Utah — Nicole Abell of Farmington.

Western New England University, Springfield, Massachusetts — Shelbea D. Russell of Auburn; and Steven J. Patrie, Lewiston. 

Advertisement