TURNER – SAD 52 announces the Tripp Middle School honor roll for the fourth quarter.

Bengals Team honors

Seventh grade: Samantha Archer, Megan Arsenault, Shawn Berry, Shaelie Dumont, Elizabeth Everett, Mikayla Fish, Matthew Gray, Trevar Haefele, Katie Jennings, Cassandra Lagasse, Teresa Mata, Ana Mendoza, Eagan Nadeau, Nicholas Parshall, Jasmine Portales, Gregory Quattrochi, Katherine Richardson, Eric Theiss, Nicholas Trinh, Katrina Tutlis, Courtney Vallee, Samantha Varney, Luke Wiley.

Eighth grade: Krista Bachelder, KayAnna Beeckel, Christopher Boone, Travis Chouinard, Scott Cloutier, Alicia Dill, James Duncan, Molly Hibler, Lindsey Ho, Ian Kippax, Madeena Lanford, Cheyenne McCarthy, Elijah Miller, Charlsie Monbleau, Amanda Pinard, Adam Pynenburg, Chantel St. Laurent, Ashley Soucy, Mallory Stillson, Nathan Theriault, Kassara Varney, Hannah Whitaker, Harrison Wiegman.

Bengals Team high honors

Seventh grade: Allison Hunter, Drake McBreairty.

Eighth grade: Kristen Ellis, Katelyn Kirk.

Wildcats team honors

Seventh grade: Lauren Arnold, Nicole Brown, Danielle Cleere, David Cleere, Taylor Cloutier, Mitchell Cobb, Alyssa Eddy, Cameron Griffin, Rebecca Hardy, Kelsey Harris, Lacey Jackson, Destiny Labbe, Aime Landry, Brandon Maher, Leah Martin, Sean Nickel, Cameron Paquette, Chelsea Pitcher, Julia Richardson, David Ridley, Morgan Smith, Laura Stone, Nicholas Urquhart, Kylie Vincent, Celeste Wagner, Theresa Waterbury, Jacob White.

Eighth grade: Jasmine Bachelder, Kristen Capen, Emile Castonguay, Erin Cote, Laura Dacyczyn, Kolin Gauthier, Jocelyn Harvey, Jonathan Jamison, Ashlee Kates, Melissa Kelson, Tiffani Koscinski, Noel Madore, Douglas Nash, Melanie Ouellette, Danielle Robertson, Tyler Robitaille, Steven Rouillard, Amanda Ruest, Jaimee Thibodeau, Trista White, Kyle Wiley.

Wildcats team high honors

Seventh grade: Travis Adams, Alyssa Coyne, Victoria Dam, Christeen Gilbert, Paige Landry, Alyssa Lessard, Matthew Pellerin, Lauren Poulton.

Eighth grade: Jessica Child, Brianna Dostie, Danielle Fowler, Spencer Hathaway, Daneca Rabassa.

Siberians Team honors

Seventh grade: Ariel Berube, Nathan Berube, Stephen Bochtler, Olivia Chartier, Sarah Durgin, Allison Fereshetian, Steven Gibbings, Ashley Hibbard, Michael Hunter, Alexander Jackman, Sarah Keniston, Michelle Michaud, Elizabeth Pare, Destiny Russell, Lindsey Smith, Cody Violette.

Grade eight: Chelsea Bachelder, Megan Berube, Katelyn Bowen, Sara Dulac, Maria Dumont, Riley Dumont, Kristopher Dunham, Courtney Erskine, Katelyn Giguere, Dominque Herman, Michael Knowlton, Rock Laberge, Hillary Lacombe, Leah Lemelin, Matt MacDonald, Gary Parker, Elizabeth Parkin, Laura Pirruccello, Zach Renaud, Rodney Richardson, Alexander Sheets, Ray Shepherd, Chelsea Smith, Emily Thone, Simon Tutlis, Ryan Urquhart, Michael Vallee, Natasha Varney.

Siberians Team high honors

Seventh grade: Dylan Chase, Ryan Dickinson, Courtney Dumont, Derek Drouin, Nicholas Lemay, Kate McKeown, Hailee Mulherin.

Eighth grade: Cassandra Brown, Carson Carver, Brittnay Curtis, Nicholas Hoover, Meagan Maguire, Megan Miller, Alexis White, Kolby Youland.


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.