Births
CMMC
Maxwell James Hinkley, a boy to Leein Hinkley and Jennifer Alexander of Lewiston, Dec. 15. Sibling, Keenan; grandparents, Gary and Karen Alexander, Lewiston, Leon and Ann Hinkley, Sabattus; great-grandparents, Jeannette Gregoire, Lewiston, Madlyn Atkins, Auburn.
Mary-Jane Wallace, a girl to Dusty Wallace and Amanda Austin of New Gloucester, Dec. 18. Sibling, Dusty-Ray; grandparents, Dusty-Raymond Wallace, Judy Wallace, Colynda Austin; great-grandparents, Mary-Jane Densmore, Poland, Malcolm Densmore.
Leland Ronnie Maxim, a boy to Joel Maxim and Jenifer Logan of Auburn, Dec. 18. Sibling, Anyssa; grandparents, Ron and Jo Jenkins, Calais, Bob and Tammy Packard, Auburn; great-grandparents, Nancy Merrill, Litchfield;
Jakari Owen Junkins, a boy to Amber Renee Junkins of Lisbon, Dec. 18. Grandparents, F. Martin and Donna Watson, Lisbon Falls, James Junkins and Ann Sparling, Cumberland, Cheryl Flanagan-Wright, Brunswick; great-grandparents, Alfred and Dorothy Smith, Lisbon Falls, Madeline and the late Albert Junkins, Lisbon Falls, the late Walter and Ann Marie Watson, Sabattus.
Nicholas R. Herrick Jr., a boy to Nicholas Herrick and Caitlin York of Lewiston, Dec. 20. Grandparents, David and Shirley Trask, Lewiston, Michael and Caroline York, Saco, Jhon and Christina Lavers, Wales; great-grandparent, Ethel May York, Beverly, Mass.
Maya Catapano-Kangas, a girl to Justin Kangas and Ashley Catapano of Otisfield, Dec. 20. Grandparents, Percy and Annette Martin, Norway, Christopher Catapano, Levittown, N.Y., Steve and Kelly Kangas, Sumner; great-grandparents, Charles and Phyllis Pelletier, Otisfield, Fred and Joanne Cambell, Sumner, Gary and Betty Purington, Gardiner.
Brayden David Madore, a boy to David and Ashlee Madore of Greene, Dec. 21. Siblings, Madison Elizabeth, Kayliana Marie; grandparents, Vickie True and Amanda Cyr, Auburn, Debbie Marquis, Evergreen, N.C., Robert Madore, Waterville; great-grandparents, Ernest and Lydia True, Augusta, Elmer and Anita Madore, Lewiston, Moe and Jeanine Marquis, Lewiston.
Natalea Lynn Barrett, a girl to Jay and Ashlea Barrett of Auburn, Dec. 21. Siblings, Hannah, Ella; grandparents, Robert and Mary Morin, Poland, Ken Dovin and Louise Whittier, Sidney, Lawrence Koval, Windham; great-grandparents, Doris Burhoe, Auburn, Mary Jo Stafford, Chelsea, Bert and Eva Morin, Auburn.
Haylee Jordan Rivera White, a girl to Nicole White and Luis Rivera Jr. of Rumford, Dec. 22. Grandparents, Becky and Kevin McDonald, Richard Dodge, Carmon Rivera; great-grandparents, Leona White, Glady’s Dodge, Gladys and Darial McDonald.
Damian Daniel Mullinax, a boy to Dan Mullinax and Denise Myles of Mexico, Jan. 6. Sibling, Brianna; grandparents, Thurl and Joan Duguay, Barbara Allen, Lawton Allen.

Stephens Memorial
Matthew John Morneau, a boy to Matthew J. Morneau and Jaime L. Young of Oxford, Dec. 4. Grandparents, Lisa Annance of Oxford, Michael Morneau of Poland, Kim Stuart and Ron Stuart of New Gloucester.
Gwenith Rose Hanson, a girl to Hillary H. Hanson of Oxford, Dec. 11. Grandparents, Sandra Hanson and Raymond Hanson of Oxford.
Connor James Giasson, a boy to Michael and Tiah Giasson of Norway, Dec. 20. Grandparents, Raymond Files and Carol Edens of Lisbon, Bob and Debra Withee of Oxford, Tammy Giasson of Oxford.
Logan Joseph Ciriello, a boy to Mathew and Kelly Ciriello of Mechanic Falls, Dec. 22. Sibling, Dakota; grandparents, Joseph and Rachel Flanders of Mechanic Falls, Tracy and Chris Poirier of Auburn, Tony and Lisa Ciriello of Saco.
Mathias Marcus, a boy to Travis and Gina LaBrecque of South Paris, Dec. 24. Grandparents, Rhonda Hebert of Rumford, Susan O’Brien of Poland, Brian LaBrecque Biddeford.
Emma Rae Cummings, a girl to Meaghan Cummings of Bryant Pond, Dec. 28. Sibling, Noah; grandparents, Julie and Micheal Cummings of Bryant Pond.
Addyson Marie Rice, a girl to Todd and Nicole Rice of West Paris, Dec. 30. Siblings, Sydni, Brodi, Derrick; grandparents, Kevin and Amy Farnum of West Paris, Clayton and Sandy Rice of Augusta, Rhonda Rice and Ryan P. Jack of South Paris; great-grandparents, Roxie Strout of Florida, Floyd Richardson of Buckfield, Sandra and David Farnum of Bethel; great-great-grandparent, Annie Richardson of Turner.

Rumford Hospital
Angelina Elizabeth Puiia, a girl to Nicholas and Samantha Puiia of Rumford, Dec. 6. Grandparents, Nicholas Puiia Jr. of Georgetown, Va., Susan Richard of Rumford, Kenney and Kathy Crawford of Cleveland, Ga.; great-grandparents, Dorothy Swan of Tuscan, Ariz., Lillian Richard of Mexico.
Jenna Lynn Collette Shaker, a girl to Danielle Shaker of Rumford, Dec. 9. Sibling, London; grandparents, Daniel Shaker of Lewiston, Catherine Shaker of Rumford, Mathew Knox of Rumford; great-grandparents, Grace Shaker of Lewiston, Barbara Dean of Waterbury, Conn.
Trisha-lynn Yepa Allen, a girl to Wynona Johnson and Bruce Allen of Rumford, Dec. 9. Grandparents, Andy Allen of Lewiston, Brenda Allen of Bunnell, Fla., Diana and Troy Johnson of Orlando, Fla.; great-grandparents, Jackie and Johnny Johnson of Orlando, Fla.

Maine Medical Center
Ashlynn Isabel Stevens, a girl to Keith Stevens and Heather Williams of Naples, Nov. 24. Sibling, Kyle; grandparents, Mem Mackay of Naples, Dick and Betsy Enright of Naples, Robert and Althea Stevens of Bethel; great-grandparents, John and Leatrice Chase of Locke Mills, the late Peg “Roo” Mackay.

St. Mary’s Regional
Carissa Lynn Poisson, a girl to Travis J. Poisson, and Amanda M. Mitchell of Sabattus, Nov. 30. Siblings, Owen Reese, Colby James, Haley Alexis Allen; grandparents, Dave and Debbie Poisson of Lewiston, Aaron and Karen Jones of Woolwich.
Raelle Cecile Brooks, a girl to Tyler Brooks and Natalie Bergeron of Lewiston, Dec. 13. Sibling, Soleil Lydia Sue Bergeron; grandparents, Randy and Laurie Brooks of Lewiston, Paul and Sue Olsen of Portland, Jean and Sharon Bergeron of Hebron.
Natalie Anne Richardson, a girl to Justin Richardson and Anna Lukas of Hartford, Dec. 13. Grandparents, Gary Richardson of Otisfield, Rebecca Richardson of Auburn, Josef Lukas of Santa Cruz, Calif., Christy Stegemann of Hartford.
Zachary Paul Joly, a boy to Kevin and Brenda Joly of Auburn, Dec. 14. Grandparents, Robert and Pauline Morissette of Auburn, Gerry and Sandra Joly of Lewiston.
Amir Salah Skeikuna, a boy to Rahma Rashid and Abdikadir Mohamed of Lewiston, Dec. 15. Grandparents, Sadia Abas and Noor Mohamed of Lewiston, Maimuna Sheikuna of Lewiston, Omar Sheikuna of Nashville, Tenn.
Kelsey Ann Pinard, a girl to Mark Pinard and Cindy Blouin of Sabattus, Dec. 16. Siblings, Keith Kramarz, Hayley Pinard; grandparents, Alphonse and Brenda Blouin of Lewiston, Bill and Pauline Pinard of Sabattus.
Seneca Kosmos Kai Siu, a boy to Steve and Susan Siu of Lewiston, Dec. 18. Siblings, Sebastian, Serena; grandparents, Clinton Herrick and the late Patsy Herrick of Pine Grove Mills, Pa., Suk Ping Siu of New York, N.Y.
Heath Christopher Graves, a boy to Alan and Jennifer Graves of Lewiston, Dec. 18. Siblings, Kyle, Patrick; grandparents, Alan and Martha Thibodeau of Madison, Pat and Becky Flynn of Milford, N.H.
Sophia-Jayde Elizabeth Hiscock, a girl to Stephen Hiscock and Samantha Landry of Auburn, Dec. 19. Siblings, Tyler, Alex Hiscock; grandparents, Barbara Rundelett of Auburn, Tracy Bruke of Lewiston, Shawn Landry of Auburn; great-grandparents, Patti Edwards and Dot Haler; great-great-grandparent, Cecile Hopkins.
Darienne Edward-Levi Cress, a boy to Angela M. Cress of Lewiston, Dec. 21. Grandparents, Jennie Asselin of Lincoln, Paul Cress of Lewiston.
Emma-Lynn Marie Hodgkin, a girl to Damien and Michelle Hodgkin of Buckfield, Dec. 22. Siblings, Damien, Ash, Kayleb; grandparents, Robert and Theresa Sweetsir of Dedham, Mass., Ronald and Lorilyn Hodgkin of Bridgton.
Brayden James Herrick, a boy to K’lyb Herrick and Chelsea Cook of Poland, Dec. 23. Grandparents, Michael Cook and Christina Chickering of Poland, Clyde and Melanie Herrick of Auburn and Sabattus.
Izaiah Wesley Duteau, a boy to Kevin and Chavonne Duteau of Auburn, Dec. 23. Siblings, Noah, Tiah; grandparents, Charles and Diane Duteau of Auburn, Mike and Kathleen Bardier of New Gloucester; great-grandparents, Priscilla Jolicoeur of Lewiston, Justine Duteau of Lewiston, Joan Mahaffy of New Gloucester.
Jordin Elisabeth Giossi, a girl to Urbain Bangre-Giossi and Darcy Chabot of Lewiston, Dec. 25. Sibling, Kimora Giossi; grandparents, Wayne Chabot and Diane Martin of Mechanic Falls, Thomas Giossi and Sarah Ford of Baltimore, Md.
Brayden James Clukey, a boy to Dan Tarmey and Brandi Clukey of Lisbon, Dec. 25. Siblings, Gabrael Clukey, Ian, Alex Tarmey; grandparents, Mark and Lorie Clukey of Minot, Richard Stroud and Brenda Armey of Lisbon. Ranya M. Elnour, a girl to Malik Elnour and Agel Ding of Lewiston, Dec. 25. Sibling, Margaret Ojut.
Wyatt James Fennell, a boy to William and Amanda Fennell of Sabattus, Dec. 27. Grandparents, Kenneth and Lynda Flagg of Carthage, Linda Fennell of Sabattus.
Haiden Daryl Spencer, a boy to Justin Daryl Spencer and Ashlie Ann Maker of Sabattus, Dec. 28. Grandparents, Bruce and Diana Chesley of Winthrop, Steve and Heidi Spencer of Sabattus.
Owen Robert Chabot, a boy to Brad and Nichole Chabot of Auburn, Dec. 28. Siblings, Kohl, Anthony; grandparents, Wayne and Sherri Chabot of Poland, Jeff and Diane Martin of Mechanic Falls, Lisa Gary of Poland.
Alexander Thomas Varle, a boy to Paul and Emilie Varle of Lewiston, Dec. 29. Sibling, Andrew; grandparents, Rita Grenier of Lewiston, Michael Varle of Sabattus; great-grandparent, Ida Dumais of Auburn.
Madison Angela Earle, a girl to Bryan and Beth Earle of Lewiston, Dec. 29. Grandparents, Michael and Patricia Adams of Lewiston, Robert and Debra Earle of Lisbon.
Dennis Peter Haggarty, a boy to Peter and Kim Haggarty of Auburn, Dec. 29. Sibling, Caitlin; grandparents, Alice Haggarty and the late Peter Haggarty of Glasgow, Scotland, Dennis Audet and the late Linda Audet of Minot.
Jackson Luke Gumprecht, a boy to Zechariah and Sarah Gumprecht of Lewiston, Dec. 30. Siblings, Kailey, Payton; grandparents, John and Beverly Robbins of Lewiston.
Meadow Elizabeth Straw, a girl to Damon Straw and Kelsie Paradis of Sabattus, Dec. 30. Siling, Nathan Straw; grandparents, Damon W. Straw of Granville, N.Y., Cindy and Raymond Paradis of Lewiston-Auburn.
Dylan Christopher Dumont, a boy to Chris and Kelly Dumont of Lewiston, Jan. 2. Grandparents, Walter and Cecile Dumont of Lewiston, Joseph and Louise Treadwell of Lewiston.
Peyton Robert Langlois, a boy to Bob and Jolene Langlois of Auburn, Jan. 2. Siblings, Cameron, Kaelyn; grandparents, Marcel and Joanne Langlois of Lewiston, Robert and Karen Wescott of Windham.
Myles Ronald Arneault, a boy to Gregory Mark Arneault and Christina Marie Gamache of Lewiston, Jan. 3. Sibling, Mason Gregory Arneault; grandparents, Ronald and Rosemary Gamache of Auburn, Patrick and Elaine Cole of Lewiston, Mark Arneault of Leeds.
Jessie James Cookson, III, a boy to Jessie Cookson, Jr. and Monica Pomerleau of Auburn, Jan. 4. Grandparents, Victor Pomerleau and Nelynn Page of Norridgewock, Jessie Cookson Sr., of Garland, Lisa Vainty of Auburn.
Willow Grace Woodford, a girl to Adam and Michelle Woodford of Augusta, Jan. 5. Siblings, Hannah, Shylah, Molly; grandparents, Richard and Marcia Jolicoeur of Lewiston, George and Georgie Woodford of Kingfield; great-grandparent, Priscilla Jolicoeur of Lewiston.
Evelyn Joyce Rooney and Ethan George Rooney, twin girl and boy to John and Katie Rooney of Lewiston, Jan. 5. Sibling, Elijah Lind; grandparents, George and Linda Rooney of Vero Beach, Fla., John and Lisa Tibbetts of Bath, Kenneth and Cindy Hagar of Pownal.
Bradley Thomas Dalot, a boy to Ransom Dalot and Celeste Mallett of Lewiston, Jan. 6. Sibling, Nathaniel Bolton; grandparents, Glenn and Suzanne Mallett of Lisbon, Joan Jackson of Jay.
Jack Morrill Bartash, a boy to John and Jill Bartash of Monmouth, Jan. 6. Grandparents, John and Barbara Bartash of Rumford, Timothy and Mary Buzzard of Sedona, Ariz., Bill Dunton of Greenwood; great-grandparents, Dorothy Dunton of Rumford, Edna Russell of Lovell, Lou Welch of Florida.
Alyanna Rose Forgues, a girl to Mike Forgues and Krystal Duguay of Lewiston, Jan. 7. Sibling, Joshua Forgues; grandparents, Russell Duguay and Wanda Saucier-Duguay of Lewiston, Tim Aube of Lewiston, Brad and Tammy Forgues of Lewiston.

Mid Coast Hospital
Caleb Alden Williams, a boy to Nicole Lynn Fedorisky and Robert John Williams of Lisbon, Dec. 18. Sibling, Brennon Williams; grandparent, Lisa Williams of Brunswick.
Noah Eli Denham Craney, a boy to Maureen Theresa (Reece) and Nathan Beau Craney of West Bath, Dec. 18. Siblings, Dillon, Wyatt, Garrett; grandparents, Katie Spear of Richmond, Keith Reece of Gagetown, New Brunswick, Susan Craney of Bath, the late Richard Craney.
Tyjah Delaney Sims, a boy to Tushima Tante (Griffin) and Dejuantez Lattores Sims of Brunswick, Dec. 18. Siblings, Tymar Anderson, Elijah Mitchell, and the late Peyton Sims; grandparents, Della and Nathan Griffin III of Atlantic City, N.J., Robin D. Sims Sr. and Wykinia Sims-Kelly of Birmingham, Ala.
Olivia Grace Lorraine Bailey, a girl to Heather Lynn (Hollingshead) and Joseph Matthew Bailey of Lisbon Falls, Dec. 21. Siblings, Colby, Brandon, Dylan; grandparents, Deborah and Richard Hollingshead of Harpswell, Betty McLaughlin of Norway, Alan Bailey of West Paris.
Connor Michael Makarewich, a boy to Alanna Denise (Cloutier) and Shaun Michael Makarewich of Brunswick, Dec. 21. Grandparents, Chrystal and Kevin Cloutier of Brunswick, Karen and Steve Makarewich of Otsego, Mich.
Kyle Alston Bowler, a boy to Susan Marie Skillings and Kevin Alston Bowler of Woolwich, Dec. 21. Grandparents, Barbara and Gary Skillings of Woolwich, Sherri and Tom Bowler of Woolwich.
Cyrus Christopher Tefft, a boy to Amy Beth Snow and Jonathan Stuart Tefft of Lisbon Falls, Dec. 23. Grandparents, Kathryn Lucas of Lisbon Falls, Gordon Snow of Lewiston, Timothy and Irene Tefft of Lisbon Falls.
Benjamin Lucas Michael Murphy-Mason, a boy to Nicole (Murphy) Earle and John Mason of Brunswick, Dec. 23. Siblings, Nicholas, Adrianna, Logan, Ryan, Ashley; grandparents, Muriel and James Murphy of Las Vegas, Nev., Janis Mason of Brunswick.
Charli Isabelle Moody, a girl to Jessica Ann (Poland) Staples and John Thomas Moody of Topsham, Dec. 23. Siblings, Brayden Moody, Riley, Nicolle Staples; grandparents, Douglas Poland of Livermore Falls, Alicia Taylor of Fayette, Nola Simeoni of Readfield, the late Harry Moody.
James Michael Dooley, a boy to Mary Ruth (Foutch) and Travis Jason Dooley of Brunswick, Dec. 24. Grandparents, Jim and Nancy Foutch of Monmouth, Marti Burke of Bothell, Wash., David Dooley of Phippsburg.
Carter Eli Ahearn, a boy to Sarah Jane Roach and Jason Eli Aheam of Brunswick, Dec. 24. Grandparents, Laurie Roach of Madison Heights, Va., Troy Roach of Lynchburg, Va., Ann and David Aheam of Brunswick.
Grady James O’Brien, a boy to Alyssa Brooke (Morse) and Sean Neil O’Brien of Durham, Dec. 25. Sibling, Malley Ellen.
Madelynn Grace Hassan, a girl to Sabrina J. (Brown) Mitchell and Daniel J. Hassan of Boothbay Harbor, Dec. 27. Sibling, Lilie E. Hassan; grandparents, Susan and Thomas Brown of South Portland, Beryl Stover of Waldoboro.
Tyrese Michael Robinson, a boy to Melissa Christina (Byram) and Michael Rodney Robinson of Lisbon, Dec. 27. Sibling, Tyra Jade; grandparents, Noella and Joey Byram Sr. of Lisbon, Patricia DeStefano of Sabattus, Rodney Robinson of Virginia.
Alexis Grace Rogers, a girl to Jennifer Kay (Lamm) and Russell Donald Rogers of Augusta, Dec. 28. Sibling, Kayleigh Ann; grandparents, Elaine and David Lamm of Vassalboro, Sandy Oser of Orlando, Fla., Russell Rogers of Waldoboro.
Haven Mya Ruff and Halie Jane Ruff, twin girls to Nicole Marie (Lapierre) and Kevin Joseph Ruff of Topsham, Dec. 29. Siblings, Ashley Hawkes, Morgan Ruff; grandparents, Phyllis and Albert Lapierre of Topsham, Priscilla and Roger Ruff of Harpswell.
Michael Allen Baker, a boy to Tammy Sue May (Arsenault) and Glenn Allen Baker of Brunswick, Dec. 29. Grandparents, Lori Goodenow of Lisbon Falls, Berry Arsenault of Bath, Norma Whitney of Waterville.
Fiona Mae Lawrence, a girl to Sarah Jeanne and Albert William Lawrence of Alna, Dec. 28. Grandparents, Griff and Joy Braley of Damariscotta, Brian and Deborah Lawrence of Alna.
Braeden Matthew Westbrook, a boy to Michelle Lynne Westbrook of Brunswick, Dec. 30. randparents, Brenda Coombs of Bath, Richard Ward of Brunswick.
Gabriel Thomas Grondin, a boy to Stacie Lynne (Blouin) and Dana Allen Grondin of Phippsburg, Dec. 31. Sibling, Noah Gray.
Wyatt Michael Byrd, a boy to Brandy Ella Wells and John Glenn Byrd III of Topsham, Dec. 31. Sibling, Caden Byrd; grandparents, Proctor and Joanne Wells of Phippsburg, John Byrd Jr. and Cindy Graffam, both of Bath.
Gabriel David Arey, a boy to Kelly-Anna Kristina Arey of Topsham, Jan. 1. Grandparents, Janet Knowlton of Topsham, David and Michelle Arey of Vinalhaven; great-grandparents, Dorothy and Albert Knowlton of Pittston.
Wyatt Donald Betts, a boy to Logan Marie Betts of Woolwich, Jan. 3. Grandparents, Melissa Gagnon of Woolwich, Kenneth Betts of Bath.
Grace Ily Ward, a girl to Melissa Joy (Grant) and Adam James Ward of BrunswickJan. 4. Sibling, A.J.
Karli Rae Wiers, a girl to Nichole Marie (Moon) and Peter Raymond Wiers of Topsham, Jan. 4. Sibling, Haley; grandparents, Karen Sweeney of Topsham, Brent Moon of Freeport, Julie Pelletier of Lisbon Falls, Peter Wiers of Pownal.
Maxton Ledger Brillant, a boy to Erica Jean (Griggs) and Leon C. Brillant II of Brunswick, Jan. 4. Sibling, Trey; grandparents, Randy and Gail Griggs of Topsham, Leon and the late Judy Brillant of Topsham.
Samuel Ronald James Johnston, a boy to S. Colleen (Conners) and Sean Allen Herbert Johnston of Topsham, Jan. 5. Siblings, Abigail, Elizabeth, Rebecca Johnston; grandparents, James and Miriam Conners of Topsham, Ron Johnston of Salt Lake City, Utah, Asta Toven of Sydney, Australia.

Bridgton Hospital
Lily Ann Bouknight, a girl to Stephanie (Hill) and Bryan A. Bouknight of Windham, Dec. 14. Sibling, Rose Marie; grandparents, Rhonda and Robert Hill, Limington, Laureen and Mark Adams, Portland.
Abigail, a girl to Catherine R.(Farrington) and Kristopher D. Flaherty of South Paris, Dec. 21. Sibling, Elizabeth; grandparents, Alan Farrington, Mary and Lee Gagnon, Norway
Dan and Kim Flaherty, Errol, N.H.; great-grandparents, Adeline and Rick Winchester, Tewksbury, Mass.
Evelyn Rose Gilmore, a girl to Cassie C. (Prouty) and Ray S. Gilmore of Bridgton, Dec. 24. Sibling, Ella Adele; grandparents, Jennifer and David Bartlett, Bartlett, N.H., Ray and Diane Gilmore, Conway, N.H.; great-grandparents, Helen Caroll, Conway, N.H., Wayne and Ann Warner, Bridgton, Catherine and Milton Prouty, Bridgton.
Mia Elizabeth Ducasse, a girl to Olivia A. Browne and Robert J. Ducasse of Harrison, Dec. 28. Siblings, Tucker, Taylor, Hannah; grandparents, Sandra and Arnold Cram, Harrison, David and Judy Ducasse, Wells; great-grandparents, Thelma Quigley, North Brookfield, Mass., Charles Browne, Columbia, S.C.
Lacia Kate Harriman, a girl to Katelyn Harriman, Sweden, Dec. 31. Grandparents, Todd and Jennifer Reid, Sweden, Wayne and Shannon Harriman, Fryeburg; great-great-grandparents, Doris Preece, Connecticut, Skip and Sue Preece, Marietta, Ga., Bill and Vaunette Harriman, North Fryeburg.

Franklin Memorial
Max Ryan Teele, a boy to Yvonne Mary Teele and Kenneth Ryan Teele of Madrid, Dec. 28, 2009. Sibling, Jocelynn Potter; grandparents, Robert and Kathi Caton of Avon, Kenneth and Helen Teele of Wilton.


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.