Sparetime

Mama & Pappas

Men Handicap Series 727 Jim Williams 712 Michael Deschenes 684 William Coolidge; Handicap Game 280 Robert Boston 256 Tony Burgess 251 Leo Daigneault; Scratch Series 582 James Post 575 Don Moore 568 Skip Sabourin;

Scratch Game 236 Claude Marichal 213 John Mathieu 205 Robert Lorrain; Women Handicap Series 725 Rolinda Marichal 686 Tammy Bureau 679 Joanne Lorrain;

Handicap Game 272 Pauline Coolidge 246 Donna Courchesne 235 Jeannette Beaudoin; Scratch Series 558 Cindy Lessard 473 Deb Edgecomb 467 Janessa Williams; Scratch Game 193 Susan Mathieu-carr 178 Barb Ringuette 173 Victoria Silver

Northwood Park

Scratch Game Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series; Men 269 Richard Hines 705 James Goulding Iii 313 George St. Amand 762 Brian Potvin 264 Brandon Marcotte 662 Brandon Marcotte 307 Richard Hines 755 Michael Leclair 258 Chad Hopkins 608 Richard Hines 306 Michael Leclair 748 George St. Amand; Women 192 Ali Breault 557 Ali Breault 273 Rhonda Webber 732 Kira Hebert 190 Amanda Welch 556 Amanda Welch 260 Kira Hebert 727 Amanda Welch 177 Anita Morin 481 Anita Morin 253 Becca Wright 713 Rhonda Webber

Public Service

Men Handicap Game 305 Jimmy Lyons 288 Joshua Gagnon 287 Ricky Cyr; Handicap Series 802 Moe Girouard 797 Ted Stokes 774 Bob Mathieu; Scratch Game 247 Bill Therrien 245 Marshall Reynolds 243 Dana Price; Scratch Series 687 Mike Peaco 644 Justin Brawn 631 Mike Moreau

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 255 Ali Breault 213 Tammy Bureau 209 Laurie Gagne 208 Chris Gray 203 Janessa Williams 202 Angeliec Goulding 193 Joan Goulding 192 Barb Ringuette; Scratch Series 675 Ali Breault 581 Tammy Bureau 537 Janessa Williams 532 Joan Goulding 518 Michelle Gardner 508 Pauline Clavet 506 Anita Morin 504 Sharon Morisette; Handicap Game 264 Laurie Gagne 258 Tammy Bureau 256 Ali Breault 251 Chris Gray 244 Barb Ringuette 239 Janessa Williams 238 Linda Savoie 237 Ruth Weymouth; Handicap Series 716 Tammy Bureau 678 Ali Breault 670 Pauline Clavet 660 Ruth Weymouth 645 Janessa Williams 640 Joy Dubois 638 Jeanine Parker 635 Laurie Gagne

Charlies Mixed

Men Scratch Game 277 Adam Jordan 245 James Goulding Jr 241 Don Dubois; Scratch Series 696 Adam Jordan 696 James Goulding Jr 650 Don Dubois; Handicap Game 288 Kelly Cates 286 Sean Mccormick 282 Adam Jordan; Handicap Series 799 Matt Carroll 790 Gary Caiani 742 Sean Mccormick; Women Scratch Game 212 Joan Goulding 183 Sue Dostie 178 Jami Godin; Scratch Series 579 Joan Goulding 493 Sue Dostie 485 Jami Godin; Handicap Game 251 Joan Goulding 249 Sue Dostie 247 Julie Newton; Handicap Series 696 Joan Goulding 691 Julie Newton 691 Sue Dostie

Industrial Park

Scratch Game 300 Erik Poulin 290 Joseph Michaud 266 Roger Poulin 265 Thomas Therrien 259 James Goulding Iii 257 Brandon Marcotte; Scratch Series 820 Joseph Michaud 714 Roger Poulin 697 Thomas Therrien

692 Sarah Pelletier 690 James Goulding Iii 676 Brandon Marcotte; Handicap Game 334 Erik Poulin 312 Joseph Michaud 310 Thomas Therrien 304 Roger Poulin 300 Glen Fillion 295 Nicholas Hobbs; Handicap Series 886 Joseph Michaud 832 Thomas Therrien 828 Roger Poulin 808 Glen Fillion 779 Gerry Biron 775 Wendall Wheeler

Fnbd

Scratch Game 278 Joe Michaud 256 Marc Frechette 252 Mike Thibault; Scratch Series 684 Scott Gagne 651 Ken Roy 642 Brandon Marcotte; Handicap Game 301 Joe Michaud 296 Dave Boucher 287 Mark Rock; Handicap Series 801 Scott Gagne 792 Mark Rock 775 Henry Aliberti

Youth Minors

Boys Scratch Game 105 Nicholas Nadeau 104 Ethan Gousse 82 Luke Soucy; Scratch Series 274 Nicholas Nadeau 247 Ethan Gousse 181 Luke Soucy; Handicap Game 167 Ethan Gousse 161 Nicholas Nadeau 160 Luke Soucy; Handicap Series 442 Nicholas Nadeau 436 Ethan Gousse 415 Luke Soucy; Girls Scratch Game 131 Sarah Clark 110 Alison Wyman 102 Courtney Stevens; Scratch Series 293 Sarah Clark 274 Alison Wyman 273 Courtney Stevens; Handicap Game 172 Sarah Clark 164 Alison Wyman 150 Courtney Stevens; Handicap Series 436 Alison Wyman 432 Jillian Dumais 417 Courtney Stevens

Youth Majors

Boys Handicap Series 704 Trevor Lessard 669 Damon Douglas 654 Joshua Roy; Handicap Game 251 Brandon Dubuc 248 Seth Kolreg 232 Jacob Clark; Scratch Series 536 Caleb Burgess 498 Tim Leeman 432 Bryson Dumais; Scratch Game 195 Jacob Dubuc 193 Zachary Lessard 169 Scott Reynolds; Girls Handicap Series 693 Kristina Bickford 647 Natalie Thomsen 612 Alexia Barcelou; Handicap Game 279 Melissa Allen 229 Kiarra Bruce 218 Cheyenne Kritzer; Scratch Series 510 Becka Reynolds 403 Alley Gagne; Scratch Game 164 Miranda Allen 128 Danielle Allaire


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: