Members of the class of 2014 at Leavitt Area High School include: Seth Adams, Caleb Aman, Cody Angello, Miguel Argueta, Colby Bachelder, Alexia Barcelou, Andrew Baumann, Monica Beaule, Jonathan Belanger, Dayna Bennett,

Taylor Benson, Sarah Bernard, Tristan Binette, Brandan-Michael Birney, Christian Bishop, Griffin Bourassa, Cara Bower, Nicole Bradley, Nathan Breton, Cameron Brochu, Casey Brochu, Trevor Brown, Brandilynn Bubar, Justin Buck,

Jacinta Burgess, Reilly Burgess, Jeremy Burrows, Isaac Butler, Kyle Campbell, Kaylee Casey, Annie Castonguay, Abigail Chase, Michalee Chasse, Tyler Chicoine, Matthew Child, Lucia Chiodino, Tasha Cloutier, Eric Collins,

Hunter Comeau, Nathan Coombs, Dylan Cooper, Madison Cote, Gabrielle Cummings, Randi Curtis, Kelsey Cushman, Joshua Daigle, Quentin Damon, Connor Davis, Travis Davis-Morin, Brianna Degone, Cody Dennison,

Benjamin Dionne, Cody Douglass, Bailey Dow, Meagan Dow, Brendan Duguay, Dakota Dumont, Paige Emerson, Christopher Estabrook, Ashlynne Everett, Joshua Faunce, Amanda Fields, Nicholaus Fortin, Sean Fournier,

Kassandra Frazer, Kameron Gauthier, Kendra Gilbert, Lindsey Godbout, Samuel Godfrey, Andrew Gosselin, Zachary Goulette, Samuel Green, Edith Guzman, Allison Hathorne, Karisa Hinkley, Brian Hiscock, Brandon Houser,

Brooke Janke, Megan Janosco, Courtney Johnson, Eban Johnston, Taelor Jordan, Jean Kenney, Klayton Kesaris, Rylee Knox, Jessica Koscinski, Alisha Labbe, Brandon Labbe, Jacob Lamson, Timothy Langelier, Shayla Lapierre,

Brandi Lavigne, Kaitlyn Lessard, Trevor Lessard, DJ Levasseur, Giovanna Lisboa Peixoto Dias, Jordan Lord, Patrick Maher, Kelsea Marschall, William Marston, Chauntea Martel, Callumn McDowell, Julie Mcevilly-Harlow,,

Whitney McMahan, Matthew Melanson, Eliza Miele, Dana Monbleau, Derek Moore, Levi Morin, Keagan Morris, Shane Murphy, Meghanne Nadeau, Nicholas Nason, Dominic Nelson, Conor O’Malley, Tyana Oakes,

Mackenzie Ouellette, Taylor Ouellette, Jeremy Paquin, Evan Parquette, Anna Paul, Christian Peaslee, Emily Perkins, Krystin Perreault, John Phair, Richard Pierre, Molly Pike, Derek Plourde, Jasleen Portales, Jacqueline Portillo,

Dylan Potvin, Melissa Poulin, Matthew Powell, Kaylee Randolph, Aaron Richardson, Ashley Richardson, Cadie Richardson, Melissa Richardson, Ashley Robertson, Trevor Robichaud, Tyler Robichaud, Vanessa Robsham,

Matthew Roddy, Joseph Roebuck, Nathan Rousseau, Clay Rowland, Tyler Roy, Michael Ruby, Daniel Sanford, Sierra Santomango, Jared Sensenig, Emily Shaw, Tatiana Sierra, Allison Simmons, Scott Sleeper, Isabel Smith,

Miguel Sprague-Karr, Tavian Sullivan, Spencer Suminski, Trent Swengel, Anthony Tedesco, Michaela Therrien, Matthew Thibodeau, Kallah Turner, Colby Varney, Logan Vincent, Tanner Vincent, Connor Violette,

Brooke Wardwell, Alyssa Webster, Calie Wentzell, Alexis White, Faythe Whitmore, Marissa Williamson, Alexandria Woodard, and Tyler Zerbato.

GRADUATION CEREMONY:

Time: 3 p.m.

Date: Sunday, June 8

Location: At the Androscoggin Bank Colisee

TOP 10 STUDENTS:

Annie Castonguay

Clay Rowland

Emily Perkins

Levi Morin

Reilly Burgess

Rylee Knox

Sierra Santomango

Taylor Ouellette

Brianna DeGone

Isabel Smith


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: