Sparetime Ten Pin

Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series 749 Andrew Burke 710 Andrew Cogswell 699 Tim Lynch; Scratch Series 737 Philip Provencher 666 Mike Thibault 637 Patrick Therrien; Handicap Game 274 Phil Doucette 265 Leo Daigneault 255 Marc Bureau; Scratch Game 237 Jim Williams 235 Wayne Bryant 223 Joshua Juarbe; Women Handicap Series 764 Jules Lynch 708 Barb Ringuette 703 Tina Foster; Scratch Series 543 Sue Carr 500 Tammy Bureau 463 Brenda Burgess; Handicap Game 253 Janessa Sinclair 246 Noreen Holt 234 Pauline Clavet; Scratch Game 187 Victoria Silver 182 Deb Edgecomb 144 Jan Beaudoin

Northwood Park

Men Handicap Series 887 Norman Scott 812 Norm St. Amand 784 Richie Storer 766 Roland Landry; Handicap Game 295 Harold Wills 287 Arthur Pearl III 285 Maurice Goulet 276 Steve Small; Scratch Series 749 Justin Brawn 615 Daryl Lamore 609 Robert Ducharme 578 Larry Rossa; Scratch Game 238 Skip Sabourin 235 Erland Holt 227 Dennis Webber 208 George St. Amand; Women Handicap Series 756 Lisa Fields 743 Darlene Lurvey 732 Kaisha Pearl 690 Yvette Paulison; Handicap Game 272 Serena Emmert 263 Adrianna Slominski 258 Julie Colello 245 Kelsie Humphrey; Scratch Series 543 Amanda Welch 413 Becca Ducharme 370 Kira LeClair 340 Natalie Thomsen; Scratch Game 167 Rhonda Webber 153 Lori Robert 138 Amy Balduf 120 Cortney Pearl

Public Service

Handicap Series 819 Bob Robitaille 784 Scott Alexander 770 Ken Lewis 761 Rene Champagne 743 Roland Dostie 742 Mike Caron; Scratch Series 643 Ron Giroux 634 Shawn Langlois 615 Billy Deschenes Jr 607 Jimmy Lyons 605 Dennis Carney 590 Chuck Baickle; Handicap Game 336 Bob Barcelou Jr 296 Ted Stokes 282 Mike Anderson 277 Ben Dyke 273 Caleb Burgess 267 Angelo Nacri; Scratch Game 278 Jim Morin 253 Bill Gyorfi 226 Joey Boudreaux 226 Mike Moreau 225 Ricky Cyr 222 Dana Price 216 Bill Therrien

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 257 Ali Breault 214 Joan Goulding 192 Deb Edgecomb 192 Michelle Gardner 191 Cheryl Hebert 191 Shirley Gondek 190 Pauline Clavet 187 Pauline Bosse; Scratch Series 678 Ali Breault 588 Joan Goulding 557 Michelle Gardner 543 Deb Edgecomb 510 Pauline Bosse 495 Cheryl Hebert 489 Shirley Gondek 487 Pauline Clavet; Handicap Game 259 Ali Breault 242 April Carney 237 Joan Goulding 236 Pauline Clavet 232 Cheryl Hebert 231 Denise Wallingford 230 Shirley Gondek 230 Karen Giguere; Handicap Series 685 April Carney 684 Ali Breault 666 Karen Giguere 657 Joan Goulding 651 Deb Edgecomb 628 Pauline Coolidge 625 Pauline Clavet 618 Cheryl Hebert 618 Teri Lewis

Industrial Park

Men Scratch Game 300 Tommy Young 268 Nelson Beaudoin 268 William Therrien 266 Stephen Babb 266 Joseph Colcord 257 James Ward; Scratch Series 811 Tommy Young 744 Joseph Colcord 725 Nelson Beaudoin 715 James Ward 703 William Therrien 702 Stephen Babb; Handicap Game 306 Tommy Young 305 Tom Giberti Sr 305 William Therrien 293 Thomas Therrien 291 Nelson Beaudoin 290 Chad Hopkins; Handicap Series 829 Tommy Young 814 William Therrien 800 David Soule 794 Nelson Beaudoin 785 Steve Marquis 761 Thomas Therrien; Women Scratch Game 237 Pauline Bosse 234 Mallory Nutting 217 Michelle Gardner 198 Anita Morin 196 Audra Mercier 183 Sarah Pelletier; Scratch Series 593 Mallory Nutting 570 Pauline Bosse 568 Michelle Gardner 564 Audra Mercier 542 Anita Morin 513 Sarah Pelletier;  andicap Game 288 Pauline Bosse 262 Michelle Gardner 257 Mallory Nutting 255 Anita Morin 250 Tracy Leeman 248 Amber Jordan; Handicap Series 723 Pauline Bosse 713 Anita Morin 703 Michelle Gardner 698 Tracy Leeman 676 Amber Jordan 662 Mallory Nutting

Friday Night Mixed

Men Scratch Series 641 Pete Gagnon Jr 620 Michael Dumais 615 James Goulding Jr 599 Wayne Bryantl; Handicap Series 795 Scott Hall 774 William Lane 746 Derek Thibodeau 735 Josh Dakin; Scratch Game 226 Scott Ashton 226 Terry Goguen 219 Mark Fortier 201 Armand Gagnon Sr; Handicap Game 298 Christopher Coburn 277 Thomas Burg 273 Chris Fournier 257 Adam Wright; Women Scratch Series 599 Victoria Silver 572 Joan Goulding 443 Pauline Bosse 398 Shirley Gondek; Handicap Series 791 Tina Leger 744 Penny Dick 674 Pamela Heald 651 Debbie Hallowell; Scratch Game 226 Brooke Leger 190 Deb Lane 154 Lynda Hall 124 Linda Marcotte; Handicap Game 266 Brenda Swett 255 Becky McBride 228 Victoria Roy

FNBD

Scratch Game 279 Mike Thibault 264 Ralph Therrien 256 Pete Provencher 256 Brian Bickford; Scratch Series 729 Mike Thibault 655 Brian Bickford 648 Marc Frechette; Handicap Game 295 Pete Provencher 283 Ralph Therrien 279 Mike Thibault; Handicap Series 740 Dan Cailler 729 Mike Thibault 718 Brian Bickford

Tuesday Candlepin Seniors 3/8/16

Men Handicap Series 362 Bob Cote 352 Dwight Webb 351 Jerry LaPlante; Handicap Game 131 Bob Desbiens 126 Richard Boulet 122 Rick Carney; Scratch Series 303 Bob Toussiant 281 Dick Masse 266 Bob Giguere; Scratch Game 115 Roger Charpentier 101 Bob Thompson 99 Dick L’talien; Women Handicap Series 377 Monique Grenier 341 Rachel Turcotte 326 Anita Labbe; Handicap Game 127 Jeannine Potvin 123 Tony Arel 121 Kathy Small; Scratch Series 255 Linda Charpentier 251 Rita Beaulieu 229 Lou Hamel; Scratch Game 85 Pauline Quimby 84 Rita Grenier 84 Jeanine Labbe

Friday CandlepinSeniors 3/11/16

Men Handicap Series 387 Rick Shea 375 Hank Forgues 351 Cliff Plourde; Handicap Game 133 Dwight Webb 128 Randy Furbish 128 Bob Thompson; Scratch Series 310 Roger Charpentier 279 Henry Maheux 249 John Violette; Scratch Game 107 Dick L’talien 98 Tom Giberti 95 Bob Bechard; Women Handicap Series 349 Wanda Brown 348 Kathy Small 315 Connie Pynes; Handicap Game 128 Monique Grenier 120 Terry Forgues 119 Joline Bechard; Scratch Series 265 Rita Beaulieu 243 Pauline Quimby 218 Lou Hamel; Scratch Game 97 Phyllis Greim 96 Linda Charpentier 82 Tony Arel


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: