Mamas & Papas

Men: Handicap Series — 779 Claude Marichal, 768 Tony Burgess, 729 Daryl LaMore; Scratch Series — 722 Mike Thibault, 622 Jim Morin, 603 Joshua Juarbe; Handicap Game — 283 John Cyr, 272 Brandon Alexander, 268 Todd Morneau; Scratch Game — 252 Justin Brawn, 235 Erland Holt, 235 Nick Poland, 221 Phil Doucette; Women: Handicap Series — 713 Ruth Weymouth, 681 Kaisha Pearl, 667 Adrianna Slominski; Scratch Series — 567 Amanda Welch, 512 Sharon Wallace, 448 Brenda Burgess; Handicap Game — 262 Amelia Pierce, 249 Noreen Holt, 246 Jeannette Fowler; Scratch Game — 203 Deb Edgecomb 183 Janessa Williams 167 Marie Tardie.

Northwood Park

Men: Handicap Series — 786 Mark Bragdon, 729 Dan Berube, 704 Bruce Lake, 695 Junior Clement; Scratch Series — 628 Chad Hopkins, 579 Tim Leeman, 562 Skip Sabourin, 539 Norman Scott; Handicap Game — 300 Pete Nappi, 291 Jeremiah Beaudoin, 268 Mark Robert, 251 Harold Wills, 251 Rick Douglas; Scratch Game — 223 Denis Webber, 209 David Chouinard, 200 Tom Giberti Sr, 197 Michael LeClair; Women: Handicap Series — 729 Joannie Ben, 711 Kaitlin Gallagher, 615 Kelsie Humphrey; Scratch Series — 599 Amanda Welch, 416 Amy Balduf; Handicap Game — 247 Rhonda Webber, 242 Peggy Stevens; Scratch Game — 166 Tricia Asselin, 136 Kira LeClair.

Public Service

Handicap Series — 780 Ken Lewis, 751 Inocencio Diaz, 724 Bill Gyorfi; Handicap Game — 298 Mark Swett, 267 Ted Stokes, 264 Eric Roy, 264 Jacob Spencer; Scratch Series — 668 Chuck Baickle, 647 Josh D’alfonso, 628 Josh Juarbe; Scratch Game — 258 Mike Moreau, 237 Justin Brawn, 235 Adam Jordan.

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game — 224 Michelle Gardner, 203 Pauline Bosse, 201 Joan Goulding, 194 Deb Edgecomb, 194 Pauline Clavet, 191 Brenda Burgess, 189 Ali Breault, 185 Amanda Welch, 182 Anita Morin; Scratch Series — 586 Michelle Gardner, 549 Ali Breault, 543 Amanda Welch, 526 Joan Goulding, 524 Deb Edgecomb, 524 Pauline Bosse, 521 Brenda Burgess, 506 Anita Morin, 495 Pauline Clavet; Handicap Game — 247 Pauline Clavet, 240 Michelle Gardner, 240 Brenda Burgess, 235 Joan Goulding, 231 Pauline Bosse, 229 Carlene Fickett, 227 Deb Edgecomb, 227 Claudy Lynch, 225 Ruth Weymouth; Handicap Series — 668 Brenda Burgess, 654 Pauline Clavet, 634 Michelle Gardner, 628 Joan Goulding, 623 Deb Edgecomb, 620 Ruth Weymouth, 611 Tami Paine, 608 Pauline Bosse, 607 Janine Champagne.

Industrial Park

Men: Scratch Game — 268 David Frechette, 266 Nick Poland, 259 Parker Thibault, 248 Chad Dostie, 246 Joseph Michaud, 245 Rick Washburn; Scratch Series — 759 David Frechette, 733 Parker Thibault, 706 Scott Moore, 692 Mark McLaughlin, 674 Stephen Babb, 672 Nick Poland; Handicap Game — 295 David Frechette, 292 Nick Poland, 291 Jamey Bissonette, 281 Mark McLaughlin, 280 Rick Washburn, 279 Richard Douglas; Handicap Series — 840 David Frechette, 809 Mark McLaughlin, 763 Rick Washburn, 761 Jamey Bissonette, 750 Nick Poland, 747 David Wyman; Women: Scratch Game — 237 Mallory Nutting, 213 Sarah Marcotte, 203 Amanda Welch, 182 Angeliec Goulding, 178 Janessa Williams, 172 Pauline Bosse; Scratch Series — 653 Mallory Nutting, 628 Sarah Marcotte, 595 Amanda Welch, 516 Janessa Williams, 501 Angeliec Goulding, 478 Pauline Bosse; Handicap Game — 252 Amanda Welch, 242 Adrianna Slominski, 240 Jessica Merrill, 239 Angeliec Goulding, 231 Joan Goulding, 229 Janessa Williams, 229 Sarah Marcotte; Handicap Series — 742 Amanda Welch, 676 Sarah Marcotte, 672 Angeliec Goulding, 669 Janessa Williams, 664 Joan Goulding, 657 Jessica Merrill.

Friday Night Mixed

Men: Scratch Game — 277 Jeff Cooper, 233 Derek Thibodeau, 225 Josh Dakin, 223 James Morin; Scratch Series — 722 Jeff Cooper, 616 James Morin, 595 Derek Thibodeau, 594 Josh Dakin; Handicap Game — 323 Jeff Cooper, 286 Josh Dakin, 286 Christopher Coburn, 277 Roland Theriault; Handicap Series — 860 Jeff Cooper, 794 Christopher Coburn, 788 Joseph Burg, 777 Josh Dakin; Women: Scratch Game — 204 Victoria Silver, 203 Pauline Bosse, 192 Shirley Gondek, 182 Victoria Roy; Scratch Series — 558 Victoria Silver, 555 Pauline Bosse, 510 Shirley Gondek, 482 Victoria Roy; Handicap Game — 264 Victoria Roy, 259 Shirley Gondek, 257 Pauline Bosse, 256 Victoria Silver; Handicap Series — 728 Victoria Roy, 717 Pauline Bosse, 714 Victoria Silver, 711 Shirley Gondek.

FNBD

Scratch Game — 266 Mike Thibeault, 246 Joe Guimond, 238 Rick Leger; Scratch Series — 662 Joe Guimond, 640 Brandon Marcotte, 638 Parker Thibeault; Handicap Game — 293 Rick Leger, 286 Mike Thibeault, 279 Todd Therrien, 279 Joe Guimond; Handicap Series — 789 David Boucher, 761 Joe Guimond, 756 Tim Dee.

Youth – Minors

Boys: Scratch Game — 163 Owen Bushway, 135 Owen Violette, 116 Mason Moore; Scratch Series — 441 Owen Bushway, 350 Owen Violette, 314 Jonathan Crump; Handicap Game — 211 Owen Bushway, 197 Owen Violette, 195 David Crump; Handicap Series — 585 Owen Bushway, 566 David Crump, 536 Owen Violette.

Youth – Majors

Boys: Scratch Game — 227 Mikey Dusoe Jr, 217 Brock Boutin, 207 John Gove, 207 Brandon Wallace; Scratch Series — 590 Seth Kolreg, 556 Mikey Dusoe Jr, 537 Brock Boutin, 537 John Gove; Handicap Game — 280 Brock Boutin, 278 Gavin Dancsak, 275 Mikey Dusoe Jr, 275 Tylor Montminy; Handicap Series — 753 Gavin Dancsak, 750 Tylor Montminy, 737 Joshua Violette; Girls: Scratch Game — 223 Danielle Allaire, 201 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 201 Kyleigh McDonough, Scratch Series — 562 Kyleigh McDonough, 559 Danielle Allaire, 504 Avery Goulding; Handicap Game — 280 Kyleigh McDonough, 279 Danielle Allaire, 256 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson; Handicap Series — 799 Kyleigh McDonough, 727 Danielle Allaire, 721 Brianna Hannan.

Wednesday Night Candlepin

37 John Picard, 320 John Picard, 146 John Picard, 384 Geoff Whiteley, 120 Rod Plourde, 301 Tom Ouellette, 138 Rod Plourde, 361 Tom Ouellette, 112 Greg Roberge, 296 William Gyorfi, 132 Geoff Whiteley, 353 Stacy Flanigan, 110 William Gyorfi, 287 Stacy Flanigan, 130 Roy McKellick, 347 John Picard, 107 Tom Ouellette, 286 Greg Roberge, 127 Tom Ouellette, 346 Michael Chouinard, 346 Roy McKellick.

Friday, November 30 Candlepin Seniors

Men: Handicap Series — 363 Henry Maheux, 360 Larry Lefebvre, 351 Alan Treworgy; Scratch Series — 308 Bob Tremblay, 275 Rocky Giberti, 257 Dick L’Italien; Handicap Game — 140 Tom Giberti, 135 Bob Thompson, 125 Norm Duphily; Scratch Game — 118 Rick Shea, 117 Roger Charpentier, 96 Ron Maheux; Women: Handicap Series — 353 Lou Hamel, 342 Pauline Plourde, 335 Rachel Cyr; Scratch Series — 287 Phyllis Greim, 262 Connie Pleau, 235 Rita Beaulieu; Handicap Game — 133 Connie Pynes, 124 Carolyn Robertson, 116 Mary Honegger; Scratch Game — 87 Wanda Brown, 84 Joline Bechard, 81 Claudette Turcotte.