Mamas & Papas

Men: Handicap Series — 731 Jacob Spencer, 712 Mark Fortier, 663 Robert Boston; Scratch Series — 705 Mike Thibault, 576 Justin Brawn, 563 Shane Pearl; Handicap Game — 262 John Cyr, 258 Stacy Flanigan, 245 Zachery Blair; Scratch Game — 225 Nick Poland, 215 Caleb Burgess, 205 Mike Dumais; Women: Handicap Series — 752 Deb Edgecomb, 721 Deborah Shennett, 677 Amelia Pierce; Scratch Series — 638 Amanda Welch, 489 Janessa Williams, 422 Lucy Violette; Handicap Game — 279 Noreen Holt, 264 Ruth Weymouth, 240 Jacinda Colton-Castro; Scratch Game — 193 Sharon Wallace, 178 Jennifer Nadeau, 157 Marie Tardie.

Northwood Park

Men: Handicap Series — 764 Tom Giberti Sr, 764 Denis Webber, 725 Dan Carrier, 710 Steve Beaulieu; Scratch Series — 596 Michael LeClair, 588 Skip Sabourin, 566 Ken Daigle, 529 Rick Douglas; Handicap Game — 279 Dan Delcourt, 277 Jeremiah Beaudoin, 260 Thomas Juray, 253 Walter Jackson Jr; Scratch Game — 215 Jean Giroux, 215 Tim Leeman, 203 David Chouinard, 190 David Huskin; Women: Handicap Series — 750 Amy Balduf, 673 Samantha Juray; Scratch Series — 420 Diana Getchell, 303 Joannie Ben; Handicap Game — 237 Kira LeClair, 202 Peggy Stevens; Scratch Game — 156 Tricia Asselin, 103 Kelsie Humphrey.

Public Service

Handicap Series — 759 Jimmy Lyons, 715 Josh Juarbe, 704 Roland Theriault; Handicap Game — 286 Al Brown, 285 Aaron Johnson, 254 Shawn Langlois; Scratch Series — 644 Dana Price, 631 Justin Brawn, 627 Tony Towns; Scratch Game — 252 Ted Stokes, 252 Mike Moreau, 234 Eric Roy, 215 Bill Gyorfi.

Industrial Park

Men: Scratch Game — 268 Merico Meucci, 266 David Frechette, 260 Gagnon Justin, 260 James Goulding III, 259 Scott Moore, 257 Rick Washburn; Scratch Series — 728 Scott Moore, 710 David Frechette, 691 James Goulding III, 688 Gagnon Justin, 677 Stephen Babb, 672 Rick Washburn; Handicap Game — 293 Merico Meucci, 287 Rick Washburn, 287 David Frechette, 283 Gagnon Justin, 277 Matt Nicole, 276 Gerry Biron; Handicap Series — 773 David Frechette, 762 Rick Washburn, 757 Gagnon Justin, 743 Scott Moore, 742 Josh D’Alfonso, 740 Merico Meucci; Women: Scratch Game — 245 Brooke Leger, 244 Sarah Marcotte, 225 Janessa Williams, 205 Pauline Bosse, 192 Angeliec Goulding, 192 Joan Goulding; Scratch Series — 619 Brooke Leger, 616 Sarah Marcotte, 557 Janessa Williams, 531 Pauline Bosse, 490 Angeliec Goulding, 487 Joan Goulding; Handicap Game —277 Brooke Leger, 273 Janessa Williams, 259 Joan Goulding, 258 Sarah Marcotte, 250 Pauline Bosse, 249 Angeliec Goulding; Handicap Series — 715 Brooke Leger, 701 Janessa Williams, 688 Joan Goulding, 666 Pauline Bosse, 661 Angeliec Goulding, 658 Sarah Marcotte.

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game — 225 Janessa Williams, 216 Ali Breault, 212 Janine Champagne, 201 Pauline Clavet, 193 Joan Goulding, 191 Pauline Bosse, 191 Deb Lane, 190 Denise Wallingford, 181 Lucy Violette; Scratch Series — 602 Ali Breault, 591 Janessa Williams, 549 Janine Champagne, 514 Deb Lane, 514 Pauline Clavet, 498 Pauline Bosse, 491 Joan Goulding, 482 Brenda Burgess, 478 Anita Morin; Handicap Game — 251 Janine Champagne, 251 Janessa Williams, 250 Pauline Clavet, 246 Deb Lane, 233 Denise Wallingford, 227 Rhonda Webber, 225 Ruth Weymouth, 225 Brenda Burgess, 224 Joan Goulding; Handicap Series — 679 Deb Lane, 669 Janessa Williams, 666 Janine Champagne, 661 Pauline Clavet, 627 Ruth Weymouth, 623 Brenda Burgess, 617 Rhonda Webber, 616 Becky Gregoire, 614 Ali Breault.

Friday Night Mixed

Men: Scratch Game — 253 Mark Fortier, 236 Jacob Spencer, 208 Derek Thibodeau, 200 John Clukey, 200 Jeff Cooper; Scratch Series — 636 Jacob Spencer, 579 Mark Fortier, 579 Jeff Cooper, 544 Joseph Burg; Handicap Game —306 Mark Fortier, 284 Jacob Spencer, 273 John Clukey, 258 Joseph Burg; Handicap Series — 780 Jacob Spencer, 752 John Clukey, 738 Mark Fortier, 733 Joseph Burg; Women: Scratch Game — 188 Shirley Gondek, 184 Debra Montminy, 181 Victoria Silver, 157 Victoria Roy; Scratch Series — 521 Victoria Silver, 475 Shirley Gondek, 469 Debra Montminy, 424 Victoria Roy; Handicap Game — 291 Debra Montminy, 256 Amy Tripp, 256 Shirley Gondek, 242 Julie Lynch; Handicap Series — 790 Debra Montminy, 711 Amy Tripp, 679 Shirley Gondek, 677 Julie Lynch.

FNBD

Scratch Game — 268 Brandon Marcotte, 256 Parker Thibeault, 250 David Boucher; Scratch Series — 668 Brandon Marcotte, 653 Parker Thibeault, 635 Shayne Macfarlane; Handicap Game — 313 David Boucher, 285 Brandon Marcotte, 281 Rick Leger; Handicap Series — 770 David Boucher, 752 Shayne Macfarlane, 745 Scott Jeffords.

Youth – Minors

Boys: Scratch Game — 155 Jonathan Crump, 145 Owen Violette, 117 Owen Bushway; Scratch Series — 441 Jonathan Crump, 363 Owen Violette, 337 Owen Bushway; Handicap Game — 218 Jonathan Crump, 197 Owen Violette, 176 Evan Jordan; Handicap Series — 630 Jonathan Crump, 519 Owen Violette, 510 David Crump; Girls: Scratch Game — 123 Ali Lynch; Scratch Series — 339 Ali Lynch; Handicap Game — 181 Ali Lynch; Handicap Series — 513 Ali Lynch.

Youth – Majors

Boys: Scratch Game — 258 Seth Kolreg, 235 Ben Furrow, 225 Bryson Dumais; Scratch Series — 661 Ben Furrow, 632 Seth Kolreg, 596 Noah Flanigan; Handicap Game — 289 Seth Kolreg, 286 Gavin Dancsak, 284 Isaac Bellemore; Handicap Series — 764 Noah Flanigan, 754 Brock Boutin, 750 Gavin Dancsak; Girls: Scratch Game — 224 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 181 Danielle Allaire, 175 Avery Goulding; Scratch Series — 553 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 500 Avery Goulding, 465 Danielle Allaire; Handicap Game — 274 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 257 Jennifer York, 243 Kyleigh McDonough; Handicap Series — 704 Jennifer York, 703 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 672 Kyleigh McDonough.

Wednesday Night Candlepin

Scratch Game — 124 John Picard, 112 Bert Roberge, 109 Michael Peaco, 108 Tom Ouellette; Scratch Series — 339 John Picard, 290 Chico Roberge, 284 Tony Burgess, 282 William Gyorfi; Handicap Game — 134 Connor Twomey, 132 John Picard, 126 Tom Ouellette, 126 Bert Roberge; Handicap Series — 363 John Picard, 354 Caleb Burgess, 353 Geoff Whiteley, 353 Josh Parker.