Northwood Park

Men: Handicap Series — 769 Matthew Stevens, 764 Joe Perry, 728 Jim Bazinet, 695 Thomas Juray; Scratch Series — 625 Dan Carrier, 599 Tom Giberti Sr, 585 Michael LeClair, 574 Tim Leeman; Handicap Game — 320 Junior Clement, 273 Steven Bickford, 263 Jean Giroux, 255 Norman Scott; Scratch Game — 235 George Herrick, Jr, 223 Denis Webber, 215 Dan Delcourt, 205 Chad Hopkins; Women Handicap Series — 723 Joannie Ben, 699 Kaitlin Gallagher, 621 Peggy Stevens; Scratch Series — 531 Amanda Welch, 423 Rhonda Webber, 302 Kelsie Humphrey; Handicap Game — 264 Kira LeClair, 260 Samantha Juray; Scratch Game —168 Tricia Asselin, 147 Diana Getchell.

Mamas & Papas

Men: Handicap Series — 697 Caleb Burgess, 686 Jacob Spencer, 684 Nick Poland;  Scratch Series — 621 Mike Thibault, 608 Justin Brawn, 576 Parker Thibault; Handicap Game — 274 Tony Burgess, 259 Bob Violette, 256 Robert Boston; Scratch Game — 244 John Cyr, 222 Erland Holt, 212 Arthur Pearl III; Women: Handicap Series — 770 Janessa Williams, 702 Brenda Swett, 692 Jacinda Colton-Castro; Scratch Series — 575 Amanda Welch, 472 Marie Tardie, 471 Deb Edgecomb; Handicap Game — 259 Amy White, 244 Amelia Pierce, 235 Ruth Weymouth; Scratch Game — 213 Sharon Wallace, 173 Dianne Mains, 167 Noreen Holt.

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game — 245 Janessa Williams, 233 Michelle Gardner, 216 Ali Breault, 215 Shirley Gondek, 214 Pauline Bosse, 211 Lucy Violette, 208 Amanda Welch, 194 Deb Edgecomb, 188 Pauline Clavet; Scratch Series — 652 Michelle Gardner, 646 Janessa Williams, 598 Pauline Bosse, 593 Ali Breault, 544 Amanda Welch, 544 Deb Edgecomb, 528 Shirley Gondek, 502 Lucy Violette, 490 Joan Goulding, Handicap Game — 269 Janessa Williams, 256 Shirley Gondek, 250 Lucy Violette, 249 Michelle Gardner, 242 Pauline Bosse, 236 Pauline Clavet, 233 Jeannette Fowler, 227 Deb Edgecomb, 226 Amanda Welch, 226 Brenda Swett; Handicap Series — 718 Janessa Williams, 700 Michelle Gardner, 682 Pauline Bosse, 651 Shirley Gondek, 643 Deb Edgecomb, 631 Pauline Clavet, 619 Lucy Violette, 618 Karla Levesque, 617 Jeannette Fowler.

Industrial Park

Men: Scratch Game — 268 Parker Thibault, 267 James Goulding III, 257 David Frechette, 257 Steven Dubuc, 256 Shayne MacFarlane, 256 Dennis Carney, 256 Tony Towns, 256 Brandon Marcotte; Scratch Series — 753 James Goulding III, 699 David Frechette, 686 Derek Webb, 670 Scott Moore, 660 Parker Thibault, 656 Tony Towns; Handicap Game — 295 Dennis Carney, 292 Scott Frazer, 287 Steven Dubuc, 285 Tony Towns, 280 Jesse Merrill, 277 Parker Thibault; Handicap Series — 753 James Goulding III, 753 David Frechette, 751 Scott Frazer, 743 Tony Towns, 737 Dennis Carney, 731 Derek Webb; Women: Scratch Game —246 Mallory Nutting, 229 Sarah Marcotte, 214 Brooke Leger, 202 Joan Goulding, 186 Rebecca Bissonette, 162 Pauline Bosse; Scratch Series — 636 Sarah Marcotte, 629 Mallory Nutting, 569 Brooke Leger, 489 Joan Goulding, 478 Janessa Williams, 472 Pauline Bosse; Handicap Game — 268 Joan Goulding, 246 Mallory Nutting, 245 Brooke Leger, 243 Sarah Marcotte, 219 Jessica Merrill, 215 Kayla Lajoie; Handicap Series — 687 Joan Goulding, 678 Sarah Marcotte, 662 Brooke Leger, 629 Mallory Nutting, 626 Jessica Merrill, 619 Janessa Williams.

Friday Night Mixed

Men: Scratch Game — 239 Jeff Cooper, 224 Derek Thibodeau, 215 James Morin, 214 Ted Stokes; Scratch Series — 623 Jeff Cooper, 585 Derek Thibodeau, 577 James Morin, 576 Jacob Spencer; Handicap Game — 278 Jeff Cooper, 274 Patrick O’Conner, 274 Joseph Burg, 263 Derek Thibodeau; Handicap Series — 761 Scott Hall, 751 Chris Fournier, 745 Joseph Burg, 740 Jeff Cooper; Women: Scratch Game — 203 Victoria Silver, 203 Pauline Bosse, 189 Shirley Gondek, 162 Brenda Swett; Scratch Series — 548 Victoria Silver, 529 Pauline Bosse, 502 Shirley Gondek, 417 Julie Lynch; Handicap Game — 257 Julie Lynch, 257 Shirley Gondek, 252 Victoria Silver, 252 Pauline Bosse; Handicap Series — 708 Julie Lynch, 706 Shirley Gondek, 695 Victoria Silver, 676 Pauline Bosse.

FNBD

Scratch Game — 268 Joe Michaud, 259 Jimmy Clark, 246 Pete Provencher, 246 Jim Puckey; Scratch Series — 675 Jimmy Clark, 622 Joe Michaud, 608 Shayne Macfarlane; Handicap Game — 306 David Boucher, 302 Ben Harrington, 302 Jim Puckey; Handicap Series — 790 Scott Jeffords, 777 Ben Harrington, 771 Jim Puckey.

Youth – Minors

Boys: Scratch Game — 163 Jonathan Crump, 131 Owen Bushway, 104 David Crump, 104 Mason Moore; Scratch Series — 366 Jonathan Crump, 335 Owen Bushway, 282 David Crump, 282 Mason Moore; Handicap Game — 223 Jonathan Crump, 188 David Crump, 175 Owen Bushway; Handicap Series — 546 Jonathan Crump, 534 David Crump, 489 Mason Moore; Girls: Scratch Game — 117 Ali Lynch; Scratch Series — 344 Ali Lynch; Handicap Game — 174 Ali Lynch; Handicap Series — 515 Ali Lynch.

Youth – Majors

Boys: Scratch Game — 215 Tylor Montminy, 214 Bryson Dumais, 213 Noah Flanigan; Scratch Series — 600 Bryson Dumais, 577 Noah Flanigan, 518 Mikey Dusoe Jr; Handicap Game — 294 Tylor Montminy, 267 Ben Belanger, 267 Noah Flanigan; Handicap Series — 739 Colby Cummins, 739 Noah Flanigan, 737 Gavin Dancsak; Girls Scratch Game — 212 Avery Goulding, 173 Danielle Allaire, 172 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson;  Scratch Series — 562 Avery Goulding, 482 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 472 Danielle Allaire; Handicap Game — 256 Avery Goulding, 255 Brianna Hannan, 254 Selena Binette; Handicap Series — 733 Brianna Hannan, 710 Selena Binette, 694 Avery Goulding.

Wednesday Night Candlepin

Scratch Game — 141 Michael Peaco, 137 John Picard, 130 Tony Burgess, 130 Greg Roberge; Scratch Series — 359 John Picard, 336 Michael Peaco, 328 Greg Roberge; Handicap Game — 152 Michael Peaco, 146 John Picard, 142 Tony Burgess; Handicap Series — 384 Geoff Whiteley, 380 John Picard, 377 Caleb Burgess.

Tuesday, January 15 Candlepin Seniors

Men: Handicap Series — 355 Bob Giguere, 346 Roger Blouin/Paul Little, 340 Chris Hoularis; Scratch Series — 339 Roger Charpentier, 279 Roger Dupre, 272 Ralph Steene; Handicap Game — 136 Bob Masse, 125 Ron Maheux, 123 Hank Forgues/Pete Grenier; Scratch Game — 119 Ron Bilodeau, 103 Bob Tremblay, 95 Russ Hurd; Women: Handicap Series — 361 Anita Stevens, 342 Claudette Pynes, 335 Rachel Ayo; Scratch Series — 262 Tony Arel, 245 Linda Charpentier, 241 Pauline Quimby; Handicap Game — 132 Sandy Bruno, 127 Linda Hurd, 125 Jeannine Potvin; Scratch Game — 104 Lucy Damon, 96 Anita Maheux, 90 Monique Grenier.

Friday, January 18 Candlepin Seniors

Men: Handicap Series — 380 Cliff Plourde, 360 Al Whitney, 346 Norm Duphily; Scratch Series — 310 Roger Charpentier, 290 Dick L’Italien, 281 Ron Bilodeau; Handicap Game — 127 Larry Lefebvre, 125 Dwight Webb, 121 Rocky Giberti; Scratch Game — 111 Rick Shea, 104 Henry Maheux, 99 Bob Tremblay; Women: Handicap Series — 359 Connie Pynes, 348 Claudette Turcotte, 342 Pauline Plourde; Scratch Series — 255 Phyllis Greim, 254 Connie Pleau, 248 Lou Hamel; Handicap Game — 120 Wanda Brown, 119 Mary Honegger, 117 Rachel Cyr; Scratch Game — 105 Linda Charpentier, 91 Rita Beaulieu, 87 Pauline Quimby.