Northwood Park

Men: Handicap Series — 782 Bob Dubois, 737 Dan Delcourt, 734 David Huskin, 704 Mark Bragdon; Scratch Series — 674 Tim Leeman, 603 Bruce Lake, 602 Michael LeClair, 557 Skip Sabourin; Handicap Game — 304 Ken Daigle, 285 Junior Clement , 278 Mark Robert, 263 Jean Giroux; Scratch Game — 237 Steve Beaulieu, 218 Chad Hopkins, 215 Denis Webber, 211 Norman Scott; Women: Handicap Series — 762 Kaitlin Gallagher, 674 Peggy Stevens; Scratch Series — 449 Kira LeClair, 365 Amy Balduf; Handicap Game — 273 Samantha Juray, 208 Rhonda Webber, 208 Kelsie Humphrey; Scratch Game — 145 Joannie Ben.

Public Service

Handicap Series — 736 Brian Foss, 705 Scott Frazer, 704 Jason Therrien; Handicap Game — 294 Bill Gyorfi, 272 Don Malpass, 263 Al Brown; Scratch Series — 667 Justin Brawn, 625 Joe Michaud, 591 Shawn Langlois; Scratch Game —245 Dana Price, 235 Ted Stokes, 235 Eric Roy, 215 Inocencio Diaz.

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game — 278 Ali Breault, 237 Pauline Bosse, 227 Michelle Gardner, 211 Deb Edgecomb, 191 Janessa Williams, 186 Anita Morin, 185 Janine Champagne, 178 Joan Goulding, 177 Tammy Bureau; Scratch Series — 667 Ali Breault, 597 Pauline Bosse, 538 Michelle Gardner, 534 Anita Morin, 520 Janine Champagne, 506 Tammy Bureau, 492 Joan Goulding, 482 Denise Wallingford, 479 Janessa Williams; Handicap Game — 280 Ali Breault, 264 Pauline Bosse, 243 Deb Edgecomb, 240 Ruth Weymouth, 239 Michelle Gardner, 234 Lynda Hall, 228 Brenda Swett, 224 Debbie Shennett, 224 Janine Champagne, 224 Michelle Riddle; Handicap Series — 678 Pauline Bosse, 673 Ali Breault, 643 Ruth Weymouth, 637 Janine Champagne, 633 Anita Morin, 623 Debbie Shennett, 621 Becky Dumais, 617 Cindy Lessard, 617 Tammy Bureau.

Industrial Park

Men: Scratch Game — 278 James Goulding Jr, 267 Scott Allaire, 258 Shayne MacFarlane, 257 Inocencio Diaz, 248 Levi Poland, 246 Justin Rollins; Scratch Series — 699 Shayne MacFarlane, 690 Inocencio Diaz, 683 Scott Moore, 671 Levi Poland, 667 Justin Rollins, 644 James Goulding Jr; Handicap Game — 306 James Goulding Jr, 292 Inocencio Diaz, 286 Scott Allaire, 281 Scott Hebert, 278 Shayne MacFarlane, 275 Josh D’Alfonso; Handicap Series — 795 Inocencio Diaz, 759 Shayne MacFarlane, 746 Levi Poland, 731 Scott Hebert, 730 Glen Fillion, 728 James Goulding Jr; Women: Scratch Game — 247 Brooke Leger, 242 Amber Jordan, 220 Pauline Bosse, 215 Amanda Welch, 212 Janessa Williams, 212 Jessica Merrill; Scratch Series — 596 Amanda Welch, 594 Pauline Bosse, 591 Brooke Leger, 538 Amber Jordan, 513 Janessa Williams, 507 Sarah Marcotte; Handicap Game — 311 Amber Jordan, 303 Jessica Merrill, 278 Brooke Leger, 266 Pauline Bosse, 259 Janessa Williams, 258 Amanda Welch; Handicap Series — 745 Amber Jordan, 732 Pauline Bosse, 725 Amanda Welch, 701 Joan Goulding, 699 Jessica Merrill, 684 Brooke Leger.

Friday Night Mixed

Men: Scratch Game — 231 James Morin, 213 Ted Stokes, 212 Scott Montminy, 208 Mark Fortier; Scratch Series — 574 James Morin, 565 Glenn Dakin, 564 Ted Stokes, 555 Jacob Spencer; Handicap Game — 281 Nate Hallowell, 280 Scott Montminy, 275 James Morin, 272 Thomas Burg; Handicap Series — 756 Nate Hallowell, 745 Tim Miles, 734 Scott Montminy, 733 Glenn Dakin; Women: Scratch Game — 202 Victoria Silver, 176 Victoria Roy, 176 Pauline Bosse, 157 Shirley Gondek; Scratch Series — 499 Victoria Silver, 463 Victoria Roy, 446 Pauline Bosse, 415 Shirley Gondek; Handicap Game — 257 Amy Tripp, 253 Julie Lynch, 252 Victoria Roy, 251 Victoria Silver; Handicap Series — 735 Amy Tripp, 691 Victoria Roy, 687 Julie Lynch, 686 Debra Montminy.

FNBD

Scratch Game — 244 Jimmy Clark, 234 Shayne Macfarlane, 224 Mike Thibeault; Scratch Series — 656 Jimmy Clark, 642 Shayne Macfarlane, 605 Brandon Marcotte; Handicap Game — 278 Scott Nevers, 270 Jil Dionne, 261 Rick Leger, 261 Shayne Macfarlane; Handicap Series — 791 Scott Nevers, 738 Rick Leger, 727 Jil Dionne.

Youth – Minors

Boys: Scratch Game — 153 Jonathan Crump, 145 Mason Moore, 130 David Crump; Scratch Series — 413 Jonathan Crump, 359 David Crump, 352 Owen Bushway; Handicap Game — 213 Mason Moore, 212 David Crump, 209 Jonathan Crump; Handicap Series — 605 David Crump, 581 Jonathan Crump, 544 Mason Moore; Girls: Scratch Game — 96 Ali Lynch; Scratch Series — 255 Ali Lynch; Handicap Game — 151 Ali Lynch; Handicap Series — 420 Ali Lynch.

Youth – Majors

Boys: Scratch Game — 267 Nathaniel Flanigan, 266 Bryson Dumais, 231 William Kensell; Scratch Series — 695 Nathaniel Flanigan, 637 Bryson Dumais, 592 Ben Furrow; Handicap Game — 315 Nathaniel Flanigan, 307 Bryson Dumais, 300 William Kensell; Handicap Series — 839 Nathaniel Flanigan, 772 Dominic Moore, 760 Bryson Dumais, 760 Ben Belanger; Girls: Scratch Game — 189 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 185 Brooke Gervais, 185 Brianna Hannan; Scratch Series — 518 Danielle Allaire, 502 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertson, 459 Avery Goulding; Handicap Game — 293 Brooke Gervais, 276 Brianna Hannan, 241 Jennifer York, Handicap Series — 731 Brooke Gervais, 702 Brianna Hannan, 698 Jennifer York.

Wednesday Night Candlepin

Scratch Game — 128 Michael Peaco, 119 Leroy Drane, 118 John Picard, 112 Stacy Flanigan; Scratch Series — 323 Michael Peaco, 319 John Picard, 310 Leroy Drane, 300 Stacy Flanigan; Handicap Game — 139 Michael Peaco, 139 Leroy Drane, 132 Stacy Flanigan, 128 Craig Charpentier; Handicap Series — 370 Leroy Drane, 360 Stacy Flanigan, 356 Michael Peaco, 353 Craig Charpentier.

Tuesday, January 22 Candlepin Seniors

Men: Handicap Series — 367 Roger Blouin, 359 Norm Bilodeau, 356 Mike Turcotte; Scratch Series — 303 Ralph Steene, 287 Ron Maheux, 285 Ron Bilodeau; Handicap Game — 135 Pete Grenier, 124 Russ Desjardins, 122 Bert Boucher; Scratch Game — 110 Gerry Dennison, 101 Roger Charpentier, 99 Roger Dupre; Women: Handicap Series — 398 Gilmay Lamarre, 337 Sandy Bruno, 328 Connie Pynes; Scratch Series — 286 Linda Charpentier, 255 Anita Maheux, 249 Lucy Damon; Handicap Game — 133 Linda Hurd, 122 Jeannine Potvin, 120 Anita Stevens; Scratch Game — 116 Linda Charpentier, 89 Monique Grenier, 87 Claudette Turcotte.

Friday, January 25 Candlepin Seniors

Men: Handicap Series — 351 Dwight Webb, 340 Dick L’Italien, 338 Cliff Plourde; Scratch Series — 352 Roger Charpentier, 283 Rocky Giberti, 278 Ron Bilodeau; Handicap Game — 124 Alan Treworgy, 117 Louis Dumont, 115 Ray Forgues; Scratch Game — 101 Bob Tremblay, 98 John Violette, 96 Rick Shea; Women: Handicap Series — 351 Carolyn Robertson, 347 Mary Honegger, 340 Pauline Quimby; Scratch Series — 276 Pauline Blais, 271 Connie Pleau, 257 Phyllis Greim; Handicap Game — 124 Lou Hamel/Pauline Plourde, 122 Claudette Turcotte, 119 Cecilia Treworgy; Scratch Game — 107 Rachel Cyr, 101 Rita Beaulieu, 91 Linda Charpentier.

Tuesday, January 29 Candlepin Seniors

Men: Handicap Series — 355 Dick L’Italien, 348 Roger Blouin, 344 Hank Forgues; Scratch Series — 327 Ron Maheux, 301 Gerry Dennison, 286 Bob Giguere; Handicap Game — 131 Mike Turcotte, 126 Russ Desjardins, 125 Paul Little; Scratch Game — 128 Bob Tremblay, 110 Ralph Steene, 97 Roger Dupre; Women Handicap Series — 345 Claudette Turcotte, 340 Gilmay Lamarre, 337 Jeannine Potvin; Scratch Series — 289 Linda Charpentier, 258 Lucy Damon, 230 Lou Hamel; Handicap Game — 123 Linda Hurd, 121 Sandy Bruno, 120 Anita Stevens; Scratch Game — 89 Anita Maheux, 84 Pauline Quimby, 83 Tony Arel.

Friday, February 1 Candlepin Seniors

Men: Handicap Series — 358 Ray Forgues, 352 Dick L’Italien, 347 Norm Duphily; Scratch Series — 317 Roger Charpentier, 270 Tom Giberti, 269 Ron Maheux; Handicap Game — 133 Henry, 129 Bob Harrington/Alan Treworgy, 125 Louis Dumont; Scratch Game — 115 Dwight Webb, 106 Ron Bilodeau, 103 Rocky Giberti; Women: Handicap Series — 362 Cecilia Treworgy, 344 Mary Honegger, 342 Rachel Cyr; Scratch Series — 264 Phyllis Greim, 253 Rita Beaulieu, 241 Lou Hamel; Handicap Game — 127 Carolyn Robertson, 119 Pauline Plourde, 117 Connie Pynes; Scratch Game — 101 Connie Pleau, 88 Pauline Plourde, 86 Wanda Brown.