Sunday, February 21
(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts

AUTO RACING
3 p.m.
FOX — NASCAR Cup Series: The O’Reilly Auto Parts 253, Daytona Road Course, Daytona Beach, Fla.
BOWLING
12:30 p.m.
FOX — PBA: The Players Championship, Finals, Jupiter, Fla.
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN’S)
11:30 a.m.
NBCSN — Rhode Island at George Washington
1 p.m.
CBS — Michigan at Ohio State
ESPN — Cincinnati at Houston
3 p.m.
BTN — Maryland at Rutgers
3:30 p.m.
NBCSN — Davidson at St. Bonaventure
4 p.m.
CBSSN — Nevada (Las Vegas) at San Jose State
5 p.m.
FS1 — Penn State at Iowa
6 p.m.
CBSSN — Navy at American
7 p.m.
BTN — Wisconsin at Northwestern
FS1 — Butler at Xavier
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (WOMEN’S)
11:30 a.m.
FS1 — Purdue at Michigan State
12 p.m.
CBSSN — American at Loyola (Md.)
ESPN2 — North Carolina at North Carolina State
SECN — Tennessee at Georgia
2 p.m.
ESPN2 — Ohio State at Michigan
SECN — Florida at Missouri
3 p.m.
ESPN — Kentucky at South Carolina
PAC-12N — Oregon at Southern California
4 p.m.
ESPN2 — Oregon State at UCLA
SECN — Texas A&M at Mississippi
6 p.m.
SECN — Arkansas at Louisiana State
COLLEGE GYMNASTICS (WOMEN’S)
5 p.m.
PAC-12N — California at Oregon State
COLLEGE LACROSSE (MEN’S)
12 p.m.
ACCN — Army at Syracuse
COLLEGE LACROSSE (WOMEN’S)
2 p.m.
ACCN — Virginia Tech at Duke
4 p.m.
ACCN — High Point at North Carolina
COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN’S)
12 p.m.
BTN — Minnesota at Nebraska
COLLEGE WRESTLING
2 p.m.
ESPNU — Nebraska at Illinois
6 p.m.
ESPNU — Oklahoma at Oklahoma State
9 p.m.
BTN — Iowa at Wisconsin
GOLF
1 p.m.
GOLF — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, Final Round, Riviera Country Club, Los Angeles
3 p.m.
CBS — PGA Tour: The Genesis Invitational, Final Round, Riviera Country Club, Los Angeles
HORSE RACING
1 p.m.
FS2 — NYRA: America’s Day at the Races
NBA BASKETBALL
3:30 p.m.
ABC — Boston at New Orleans
8:15 p.m.
ESPN — Brooklyn at LA Clippers
NBAGL BASKETBALL
11:30 a.m.
NBATV — Rio Grande Valley Vipers vs. Oklahoma City Blue, Orlando, Fla.
NHL HOCKEY
3 p.m.
NBC — Philadelphia vs. Boston, Stateline, Nev.
7 p.m.
NBCSN — New Jersey at Washington
10 p.m.
NHLN — Winnipeg at Vancouver
SAILING
10:30 p.m.
NBCSN — America’s Cup: The PRADA Cup Challenger Selection Series, Finals (taped)
SKIING
6:30 a.m. (Sunday)
NBCSN — FIS: World Alpine Skiing Championships, Cortina d’Ampezzo, Italy (taped)
7:30 a.m.
NBCSN — FIS: World Alpine Skiing Championships, Cortina d’Ampezzo, Italy
12 p.m.
NBC — FIS: World Alpine Skiing Championships, Cortina d’Ampezzo, Italy (taped)
1 p.m.
NBC — FIS: World Freestyle Championships, Park City, Utah (taped)
SOCCER (MEN’S)
6:25 a.m.
ESPNEWS — Serie A: Udinese at Parma
SOCCER (WOMEN’S)
3 p.m.
FS1 — SheBelieves Cup: U.S. vs. Brazil, Group Stage, Orlando, Fla.
6 p.m.
FS2 — SheBelieves Cup: Argentina vs. Canada, Group Stage, Orlando, Fla.
TENNIS
3:30 a.m.
ESPN — ATP: The Australian Open, Novak Djokovic vs. Daniil Medvedev, Championship, Melbourne, Australia
8 a.m.
ESPN2 — ATP: The Australian Open, Novak Djokovic vs. Daniil Medvedev, Championship, Melbourne, Australia (taped)
7:30 p.m.
TENNIS — Adelaide-WTA, Singapore-ATP, Early Rounds
6 a.m. (Monday)
TENNIS — Adelaide-WTA, Montpellier-ATP, Singapore-ATP Early Rounds
TRACK AND FIELD
5 p.m.
ESPN — ATL: Meet 4, Fayetteville, Ark.


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: