***Scroll down for Olympics

Tuesday, July 27
TBT BASKETBALL
7 p.m.

ESPN — TBT: Category 5 vs. Blue Collar U, Regional Semifinal, Columbus, Ohio

9 p.m.

ESPN — TBT: Carmen’s Crew vs. The Money Team, Regional Semifinal, Columbus, Ohio

MLB BASEBALL
7 p.m.

NESN — Toronto at Boston

MLBN — NY Yankees at Tampa Bay

Tokyo Olympics

(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Tokyo Olympic Games Edition
Tuesday, July 27
3×3 BASKETBALL
8:30 a.m.

USA — Men’s & Women’s 3×3 Basketball (Quarterfinals)

4 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Women’s 3×3 Basketball (Semifinal)

5:30 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Men’s & Women’s 3×3 Basketball (Semifinals)

ARCHERY
10:45 a.m.

NBCSN — Individual Preliminary Rounds

BEACH VOLLEYBALL
8 p.m.

USA — Men’s Beach Volleyball (Pool C): U.S. Vs. Switzerland

CANOEING
3 a.m.

CNBC — Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Final)

12 a.m. (Wednesday)

NBC — Women’s Canoeing (Qualifying Heats)

1 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Qualifying)

3 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Qualifying)

CYCLING
10:45 p.m.

CNBC — Women’s Cycling (Time Trial)

12:35 a.m. (Wednesday)

NBC — Women’s Cycling (Time Trial)

1 a.m. (Wednesday)

CNBC — Men’s Cycling (Time Trial)

DIVING
2 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Men’s Diving (Synchronized Springboard Final)

GYMNASTICS
8 p.m.

NBC — Women’s Gymnastics (Team Final)

KAYAKING
12 a.m. (Wednesday)

NBC — Men’s Kayaking (Slalom Qualifying)

1 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Men’s Kayaking (Slalom Qualifying Single Races)

3 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Men’s Kayaking (Slalom Qualifying Single Races)

ROWING
8 p.m.

CNBC — Men’s and Women’s Rowing (Sculls Semis, Reps And Finals)

RUGBY
4:30 a.m.

NBCSN — Men’s Rugby (Quarterfinal)

4:30 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Men’s Rugby (Gold & Bronze Medal Games)

SOCCER
4 a.m.

USA — Women’s Soccer (Group G): U.S. Vs. Australia

4 a.m. (Wednesday)

NBCSN — Men’s Soccer (Group D): Germany Vs. Ivory Coast

SOFTBALL
7 a.m.

NBCSN — Gold-Medal Game

SWIMMING
6 a.m.

USA — Session 7, Heats

8 p.m.

NBC — Finals

6 a.m. (Wednesday)

USA — Men’s and Women’s Heats

TABLE TENNIS
9 p.m.

USA — Women’s Table Tennis (Quarterfinals)

WATER POLO
12:35 a.m. (Wednesday)

NBC — Women’s Water Polo (Group B): U.S. Vs. Italy —

Comments are not available on this story.