(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Wednesday, November 24
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN’S)
12 p.m.

ESPN — Battle 4 Atlantis: Loyola of Chicago vs. Michigan St., Quarterfinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

2:30 p.m.

ESPN — Battle 4 Atlantis: UConn vs. Auburn, Quarterfinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

ESPN2 — Maui Invitational: Houston vs. Oregon, 3rd Place Game, Las Vegas

5 p.m.

ESPN — Maui Invitational: Wisconsin vs. Saint Mary’s, Championship, Las Vegas

ESPN2 — Battle 4 Atlantis: VCU vs. Syracuse, Quarterfinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

6 p.m.

CBSSN — Cancun Challenge: Buffalo vs. Illinois State, Riviera Division 3rd Place Game, Puerto Aventuras, Mexico

FS1 — Fort Myers Tip-Off: Seton Hall vs. California, Beach Division 3rd Place Game, Fort Myers, Fla.

7 p.m.

ACCN — Boston U. at Florida St.

BTN — Tarleton St. at Michigan

ESPNU — NIT Season Tip-Off: Xavier vs. Iowa St., Semifinal, Brooklyn, N.Y.

7:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — Battle 4 Atlantis: Baylor vs. Arizona St., Quarterfinal, Paradise Island, Bahamas

8:30 p.m.

CBSSN — Cancun Challenge: Stephen F. Austin vs. Saint Louis, Riviera Division Championship, Puerto Aventuras, Mexico

FS1 — Fort Myers Tip-Off: Ohio St. vs. Florida, Beach Division Championship, Fort Myers, Fla.

9 p.m.

ACCN — Vanderbilt at Pittsburgh

BTN — Jacksonville at Minnesota

ESPNU — Maui Invitational: Butler vs. Chaminade, 7th Place Game, Las Vegas

9:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — NIT Season Tip-Off: Memphis vs. Virginia Tech, Semifinal, Brooklyn, N.Y.

10:30 p.m.

CBSSN — SoCal Challenge: Pepperdine vs. TCU, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

11:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — Maui Invitational: Texas A&M vs. Notre Dame, 5th Place Game, Las Vegas

1 a.m. (Thursday)

CBSSN — SoCal Challenge: Santa Clara vs. Fresno St., San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN’S)
3 p.m.

ACCN — Wake Forest at Miami

5 p.m.

ACCN — Louisville at Pittsburgh

8 p.m.

SECN — Tennessee at Missouri

GOLF
1 a.m. (Thursday)

GOLF — Asian Tour: The Blue Canyon Phuket Championship, First Round, Blue Canyon CC (Canyon Course), Phuket Island, Thailand

5 a.m. (Thursday)

GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Joburg Open, First Round, Randpark Golf Club, Johannesburg, South Africa

HORSE RACING
1 p.m.

FS2 — NYRA: America’s Day at the Races

NBA BASKETBALL
7:30 p.m.

ESPN/NBCSB — Brooklyn at Boston

10:05 p.m.

ESPN — Philadelphia at Golden State

NHL HOCKEY
7 p.m.

NESN — Boston at Buffalo

NHLN — Vancouver at Pittsburgh

10 p.m.

TNT — Toronto at Los Angeles

SOCCER (MEN’S)
10 a.m.

CBSSN — UEFA Champions League: TBA (Taped)

8 p.m.

FS2 — CONCACAF League: Forge FC vs. FC Motagua, Semifinal 1st Leg, Hamilton, Ontario

10 p.m.

FS2 — Liga MX Playoff: Atlas at C.F. Monterrey, Quarterfinal 1st Leg

3 a.m. (Thursday)

CBSSN — UEFA Champions League: TBA (Taped)

TENNIS
6 p.m.

TENNIS — WTT: San Diego vs. Orange County, Springfield vs. Chicago, Indian Wells, Calif. —

Comments are not available on this story.