The following students are members of the senior class at Oxford Hills: Laura Abbott, Brett Ackerman, Jacob Alexander, Andrew Allen, Alyssa Anderson, Aubrey Anderson, Stephanie Andrews, Hillary Aube, Tayla Baker, Brittany Barrett,
Elizabeth Baumhoff, Matthew Beane, Steven Beardsworth, Jamie Beaudoin, Alisha Berry, Shelby Black, Matthew Bolduc, Brian Bouchard, Michael Bourassa, Laura Brainerd,
Lauren Brett, Rebecca Brophy, Caitlin Brown, Rachel Brown, Sarah Brown, Jonathan Browne, Allycia Bryce, Samuel Buck, Jordan Bundy, Katrina Burgess,
Courtney Burnham, Edward Byrne, Colton Cairns, Ashley Carlton, Marcus Carro, Jessica Cash, Colin Cassano, Matthew Chandler, Adam Chaplin, Joshua Childs,
Naomi Chouinard, Veronika Christman, Logan Chute, Melanie Cloutier, Krystal Coffin, Jordan Collins, Jessica Cote, Jalise Cotton, Timothy Courbron, Laura Courcy,
Matthew Currie, Tyler Curtis, Kelsey DanforthMcCaughin, Ronald Davis, Samuel Demers, Laci DeRosier, Joshua Desrosier, Jonathan Desrosiers, Ashlyn Detlefsen, Katherine DiConzo,
Cody DiStefano, Michael Doucette, Clifford Dow, Cortney Durgin, Jordan Edwards, Kaycee Edwards, Kelley Eland, Amberlee Esty, Zachary Farnum, Amanda Farr,
Courtney Farr, Jordan Farrar, Sean Farrell, Michael Fitts, Dustin Flanders, Kyle Fleming, Arielle Floyd, Kyle Forsythe, Matthew Frost, Erika Fujimaki,
Alexis Gamache, Dillan Gammon, Thomas Gary, Christian Gaudette, Megan Gauger, Halie Gilman, Sawyer Gloden, Richard Gouin, Kyra Gould, Casondra Grant,
Nicholas Grant, Joseph Grenier, Rachel Grover, Nicholas Handville, Sean Hardy, Jessica Hart, Aaron Haslett, Micah Haslett, Mariah Hawkins, Ashley Hebert,
Dionne Hemingway, Caleb Hill, Samantha Hill, Stephanie Hill, Tucker Hill, Kaitlin-Noelle Hillery, Arline Howe, David Jewett, Jenna Jones, Kristy Jurczak,
Steven Keene, Alexis Kennedy, Garrett Kilfoyle, Dong Un Kim, Ryan Kimball, John Klein, Amelia LaCasse, Caleb Lamb, Nicole Laverdiere, Brian Lenberg,
Alissa Leonard, Sarah Leonard, Lianne Lewin, Yong Lin, Ezra Lincoln, Joshua Little, Karen Littlefield, Madeline Littlefield, John Manchester, Tayla Mann,
Kristyne Martel, Tyler Martens, Mallory Martin, Brooke Mason, Jonathan Mason, Leiann McGee, Melissa McLaren, Matthew Mehigan, Shannon Merritt, Sean Merz,
Kristy Miller, Alicia Millett, Sean Millett, Peter Mills, Ashley Moore, Zackery Morin, Matthew Morneau, Kelsey Morse, Cynthia Newbert, Melanee Newman,
Christopher Ney, Justin Nichols, Henry North, Cody Norton, Shikara Nugent, Brianna Palmer, Timothy Parker, Briana Parsons, Jesse Perry, Matthew Phinney,
Jessie Pierce, Amy Pike, Jennifer Pirela, Jonathan Potter, Sarah Prestia, Laura Rand, Matthew Rawson, Desarae Record, Cherith Reyes, Ryan Ricci,
Brayden Richards, Jennifer Robichaud, Victoria Rogers, Erick Rolfe, Keziah Roy, David Rugg, Melinda Rugg, Jordan Russell, Amanda Samson, Zachary Severance,
Obed Siawor, Nathaniel Simmons, Jasmine Simoglou, Jared Simpson, Joshua Simpson, Jacob Slattery, Joshua Smiley, Cody Smith, Ronald St. John, Zachary Starbird,
Ian Stauder, Annie Stevens, Jade Stevens, Joshua Straiton, Rebecca Strout, Bobbi Surette, Dustin Surrette, Kaylene Sutton, Zachary Sutton, Cody Sweetser-Stone,
Andrea Swiedom, Mercedes Theriault, Alex Thompson, Teerathorn Thummanond, Alishia Thurston, Amanda Tierney, Adam Tuomi, Kevin Vezina, Amanda Waite, Steven Walker,
Megan Ward, Nicole Watkins, Ashley Wax, Chia Ping Wen, Dario Wernitz, Robert Wheeler, Alex White, Craig Wielki, Kara Wood, Meghan Wormwood, John Wright.


Top Students (5%) The names for the photo are listed below.

Front row left to right:

Kyra Gould, Mallory Martin, Alicia Millett,
valedictorian Bobbi Surette, Cherith Reyes.
Back row left to right: Keziah Lee, salutatorian Sean Merz, Adam Tuomi,
Ian Stauder, Sean Merz, Sarah Prestia.

Graduation ceremony:

Date: June 13

Time: 7 p.m.

Place: Gouin Field, South Paris. If it rains it will be in the high school gym.