Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series: 772 Erland Holt 734 Wayne Bryant 727 Claude Marichal

Scratch Series:654 Justin Brawn 571 Nick Poland 543 Daryl LaMore

Handicap Game: 285 Tom Doucette 285 Chuck Clavet 268 John Gillis 264 John Mathieu

Scratch Game: 223 Mike Thibault 223 Michael Leclair 215 Joshua Juarbe 200 Philip Provencher Women Handicap Series 756 Lucy Violette 746 Dianne Mains 700 Jacinda Cotton-Castro

Scratch Series: 523 Deb Edgecomb 490 Tracy Leeman 453 Sue Carr

Handicap Game: 258 Kira LeClair 254 Noreen Holt 247 Amy White 247 Brenda Swett

Scratch Game: 186 Sharon Wallace 180 Janessa Williams 156 Jeanine Parker

Northwood Park

Men Handicap Series: 802 Brian Potvin 731 Clem Elwell 719 George Herrick Jr 667 Garrette Starr Scratch Series 600 Erland Holt 557 Norman Scott 522 Larry Rossa 497 Chad Hopkins

Handicap Game: 266 Jason Sirois 260 Norm St. Amand 246 Junior Clement 239 David Greenleaf Scratch Game 224 Tim Leeman 208 Tom Giberti Sr 189 Joey Boudreau 184 Jean Giroux 184 Moe Goulet

Women Handicap Series: 742 Lisa Osgood 665 Janessa Williams 659 Kelsie Humphrey

Scratch Series: 507 Amanda Welch 392 Amy Balduf 333 Rhonda Webber

Handicap Game: 252 Joann Thomsen 235 Kaitlin Crowell

Scratch Game: 174 Noreen Holt 154 Diana Getchell

Public Service

Handicap Series: 748 Tony Burgess Jr 748 Justin Brawn 747 Rene Champagne 737 Marcel Gagne 726 Zach Blair 696 Bill Deschenes Sr. 691 Mark Swett

Handicap Game: 295 Mike Moreau 276 Don Malpass 263 Al Brown 256 Brian Potvin 252 Ken Wyman 249 Jacob Spencer

Scratch Series: 656 Joe Michaud 585 Mike Anderson 573 Josh D’alfonso 573 Joseph Guimond 558 Ricky Cyr 529 Dennis Carney 509 Jimmy Lyons

Scratch Game: 227 Jim Morin 219 Ted Stokes 212 Inocencio Diaz 212 Caleb Burgess 200 Jamey Bissonette 200 Dana Price 192 Eric Roy 189 Gerry Biron

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game: 213 Pauline Bosse 201 Ali Breault 186 Tracy Leeman 184 Brenda Swett 181 Deb Edgecomb 177 Janessa Williams

Scratch Series: 591 Pauline Bosse 536 Ali Breault 510 Deb Edgecomb 491 Tracy Leeman 480 Anita Morin 463 Cheryl Hebert

Handicap Game: 245 Rita James 240 Pauline Bosse 230 Jan Beaudoin 230 Brenda Swett 227 Tracy Leeman 223 Deb Edgecomb

Handicap Series: 672 Pauline Bosse 636 Deb Edgecomb 625 Rita James 614 Tracy Leeman 613 April Carney 609 Tami Paine

Industrial Park

Men Scratch Game: 276 Joseph Colcord 269 Stephen Babb 265 Chad Dostie 257 Tommy Young 255 Michael Thibault 253 Andy Violette

Scratch Series: 730 Joseph Colcord 709 Stephen Babb 704 Chad Dostie 683 Tommy Young 675 Nick Poland 674 Derek Webb

Handicap Game: 309 Andy Violette 303 Mark Fortier 302 Bob Violette 286 Stephen Babb 284 Roger Poulin 283 Chad Dostie 283 Nick Poland

Handicap Series: 807 Mark Fortier 786 Nick Poland 764 Derek Webb 760 Stephen Babb 758 Chad Dostie 756 Andy Violette

Women Scratch: Game 237 Audra Mercier 223 Mallory Nutting 223 Pauline Bosse 220 Brooke Leger 220 Ali Breault 213 Sarah Pelletier

Scratch Series: 607 Mallory Nutting 604 Pauline Bosse 591 Brooke Leger 589 Ali Breault 582 Sarah Pelletier 576 Audra Mercier

Handicap Game: 287 Pauline Bosse 274 Audra Mercier 273 Leah Griffin 269 Angeliec Goulding 267 Mallory Nutting 267 Ali Breault

Handicap Series: 796 Pauline Bosse 739 Mallory Nutting 730 Ali Breault 727 Candace Damour 720 Anita Morin 717 Angeliec Goulding

Friday Night Mixed

Men Scratch Game: 256 Mark Fortier 236 Chad Dostie 231 Scott Ashton 224 Adam Lindstrom 221 Josh Dakin 218 Jacob Spencer

Scratch Series: 684 Mark Fortier 652 Chad Dostie 625 Wayne Bryant 594 Jacob Spencer 588 Scott Ashton 562 Glenn Dakin

Handicap Game: 292 Mark Fortier 283 Tim Miles 273 Scott Ashton 272 Adam Lindstrom 271 Jacob Spencer 270 Josh Dakin

Handicap Series: 792 Mark Fortier 753 Jacob Spencer 745 Jasper Bickford 736 Tim Miles 727 John Clukey 724 Gregory Hallowell

Women Scratch Game: 204 Pauline Bosse 202 Jennifer Lemay 200 Shirley Gondek 192 Julie Lynch 173 Brenda Swett 166 Victoria Roy

Scratch Series: 547 Pauline Bosse 506 Shirley Gondek 501 Brenda Swett 491 Jennifer Lemay 448 Victoria Roy 436 Marie Tardie

Handicap Game: 283 Julie Lynch 268 Shirley Gondek 257 Pauline Bosse 252 Brenda Swett 245 Pam Heald 244 Victoria Roy

Handicap Series: 738 Brenda Swett 710 Shirley Gondek 706 Pauline Bosse 702 Julie Lynch 694 Lynda Hall 686 Kristie Cooper

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game: 128 Owen Violette 105 Owen Bushway 99 Isaac Bellemore

Scratch Series: 276 Owen Bushway 275 Isaac Bellemore 246 Owen Violette

Handicap Game: 204 Owen Violette 188 Mason Moore 168 Owen Bushway

Handicap Series: 517 Mason Moore 474 Owen Violette 465 Owen Bushway

Girls Scratch Game: 127 Brooke Gervais 81 Jennifer York

Scratch Series: 317 Brooke Gervais 237 Jennifer York

Handicap Game: 193 Brooke Gervais 168 Jennifer York

Handicap Series: 515 Brooke Gervais 498 Jennifer York

Youth – Majors

Boys Scratch Game: 231 Benjamin Belanger 224 Nathaniel Flanigan 213 Zachary Lessard Scratch Series 603 Nathaniel Flanigan 601 Shayne Macfarlane 597 Jacob Sutter

Handicap Game: 299 Benjamin Belanger 282 Ethen Bruce-Gregor 276 Nathaniel Flanigan

Handicap Series: 759 Nathaniel Flanigan 730 Ethen Bruce-Gregor 717 Colin Robinson 717 Jacob Sutter Girls Scratch Game 194 Avery Goulding 169 Alexandrah Gagne-Robertso 159 Jillian Dumais

Scratch Series: 572 Avery Goulding 429 Danielle Allaire 402 Jillian Dumais

Handicap Game: 260 Jillian Dumais 244 Kyleigh McDonough 243 Alison Wyman

Handicap Series: 705 Jillian Dumais 698 Avery Goulding 696 Alison Wyman

Tuesday Candlepin Seniors

Men Handicap Series: 358 Dick Bosse 353 Greg Foster 347 Bob Tremblay

Scratch Series: 311 Henry Maheux 307 Russ Hurd 292 Bob Giguere 286 Chanel LeBlanc

Handicap Game: 132 John Violette 127 Hank Forgues/Pete Grenier 124 Roland Daigle

Scratch Game: 143 Henry Maheux 112 Roger Charpentier 102 Dick L’italien 101 Roger Dupre

Women Handicap Series: 357 Joanne Cyr 348 Connie Pynes 338 Jeanine Labbe

Scratch Series: 254 Gilmay Lamarre 252 Pauline Quimby 245 Lou Hamel

Handicap Game: 121 Joan Pettingill/Rita Grenier 117 Rachel Ayo 116 Claudette Turcotte

Scratch Game: 96 Monique Grenier 92 Linda Charpentier 87 Anita Maheux

Friday Candlepin Seniors

Men Handicap Series: 368 Bob Harrington 347 Ray Forgues 345 Alan Treworgy

Scratch Series: 294 Dick L’italien 291 Rick Shea 271 Ron Maheux

Handicap Game: 125 Cliff Plourde 123 Tom Giberti 120 Louis Dumont

Scratch Game: 111 Roger Charpentier 96 Bob Thompson/John Violette 94 Henry Maheux

Women Handicap Series: 345 Mary Honegger 340 Rachel Ayo 335 Terri Forgues

Scratch Series: 268 Phyllis Greim 259 Wanda Brown 255 Connie Pleau

Handicap Game: 123 Claudette Turcotte 121 Carolyn Robertson 120 Joline Bechard

Scratch Game: 103 Rita Beaulieu 91 Pauline Blais 84 Lou Hamel


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: