AUBURN — The Auburn campus of Saint Dominic Academy has released the honor roll for the fourth quarter.

Principal’s List

Grade 12: Vanessa Bussiere, Abigail Castonguay, Paige Cote, Emily Gerencer, Caroline Johnson, Avery Lutrzykowski, Dominique Michaud, Mary Milligan, Cameron Palmer, Emma Theriault and Abbie Zanoni.

Grade 11: Mark D’Alessandro, Avery Greco, Jiaxin Huang, Simone Long, Jacques Ouellette, Skye Rogers and Rebecca Zimmerman.

Grade 10: Anna Cote, Amelia Fortin, Lucy Frenette, Martha Geyer-Shaheen, Benjamin Kase, Hannah Kenney, Owen Mitchell, Gisele Ouellette, Elliana Smith, Keenan St. Pierre and Lauren Theriault.

Grade nine: Noah Cyr, Kathleen Dean, McKenzie Lagerson, Isabella McMillen, Eleanor Russell and Jessica Zimmerman.

Grade eight: Natalie Brocke, Sarah English, Matthew Gould and Eadie Nadeau.

Grade seven: Rieslynn Bernier, Connor Cyr and Anna Geyer-Shaheen.

Grade six: Belle Beachesne and Kassidy Cote.

First Honors

Grade 12: Alexandra Hammerton, Morgan Roy and Mary Suckow.

Grade 11: Andrea Dolci, Paige-Jackalynn Errico, Raegan Hachey, Robert Kurtz, William Laflamme, Mia- Angelina Leslie, Evan Rivard, Karitha St. Jean, Ambrose Ward and Jaden Webster.

Grade 10: Alec Beaudin, Molly Brown, Sarah Brown, Dominic Brunetti, Grace Girardin, Matthew Gosselin, Madison Tyus and Emma Wolverton.

Grade nine: Bryana Archer, Julianne Cook, Sydney Dick, Patrick Manson, Chase McKeen, Leandro Naous, Bella Perryman, Kyla Wallace and Isabella Webster.

Grade eight: Ava Apodaca, Lily Beauchesne, Ethan Berube, Jazzlynn Clark, Cody Dorman, Brianna Frederick, Miles Frenette, Rodanthi Gammaitoni, Eric Jones, Tyler Lac, Adam Laflamme, Colby Levasseur, Abigail Mitchell, Julia Perkins, Camren Samson, Anna Seguin, Chloe Whited and Laura Wong.

Grade seven: Carlotta Dolci, Gabrielle Duplissis, Jack Ellingwood, Lauren Fletcher, Hailey Hughes, Tucker Kenney, Sean McKeen, Timothée Ouellette, Aidan Walling and Connor Wolverton.

Grade six: Emily Andrews, Charlize Apodaca, John Brocke, Sophia Brown, Jaxon Errico, Jack Gilpatric, Lola Jones, Sadie Morgan-Mercier, Jaipal Patel, Olivia Patient, Anna Theriault and William White.

Second Honors

Grade 12: Bailey Derocher, Mikayla Jackson, Benjamin Gosselin, Hunter Hughes and Riley Volpe.

Grade 11: Isaac Banks, Micheal Cilley, Zoe Crump and Emily French.

Grade 10: Stephen Arata, Brian Lac, William Levasseur, Emily Skofield, Matthew Trischler and Derek Wolverton.

Grade nine: Carlo Cabrera, Ana Moreno, Logan Welch and Benedicte Yombe.

Grade eight: Lorelei Bonney, Matthew Homan, Anika Lammers, Katelyn Martin and Alexandra Wallingford.

Grade seven: Dawson Archer, Colin Dube, Avery Gravel, Garrett Kendall, Abigail Martel, Ethan Pelletier and Natalia Russell.

Grade six: Aiden Belanger, James Dineen, Phoenix Jalbert and Lauren Naous.

Honorable Mention

Grade 12: Amber Shelley.

Grade eight: Matthew Connor and Noah Girardin.