(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Wednesday, May 11
COLLEGE BASEBALL
7 p.m.

ACCN — Liberty at Virginia Tech

COLLEGE SOFTBALL
11 a.m.

BTN — Big Ten Tournament: Indiana vs. Penn St., First Round, East Lansing, Mich.

12 p.m.

SECN — Southeastern Tournament: Mississippi St. vs. LSU, Second Round, Gainesville, Fla.

1 p.m.

ACCN — Atlantic Coast Tournament: Syracuse vs. Louisville, First Round, Pittsburgh

1:30 p.m.

BTN — Big Ten Tournament: Purdue vs. Ohio St., First Round, East Lansing, Mich.

2:30 p.m.

SECN — Southeastern Tournament: Auburn vs. Missouri, Second Round, Gainesville, Fla.

Advertisement

3:30 p.m.

ACCN — Atlantic Coast Tournament: NC State vs. Georgia Tech, First Round, Pittsburgh

4:30 p.m.

BTN — Big Ten Tournament: Minnesota vs. Wisconsin, First Round, East Lansing, Mich.

5 p.m.

SECN — Southeastern Tournament: TBD vs. Florida, Second Round, Gainesville, Fla.

7 p.m.

BTN — Big Ten Tournament: Michigan St. vs. Maryland, First Round, East Lansing, Mich.

7:30 p.m.

SECN — Southeastern Tournament: Georgia vs. Mississippi, Second Round, Gainesville, Fla.

MLB BASEBALL
12:30 p.m.

MLBN — Regional Coverage: Toronto at NY Yankees OR LA Dodgers at Pittsburgh

Advertisement

3:30 p.m.

MLBN — Regional Coverage: Philadelphia at Seattle OR Colorado at San Francisco

7 p.m.

NESN — Boston at Atlanta

FS1 — Tampa Bay at LA Angels

NBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.

TNT — Eastern Conference Semifinal: Milwaukee at Boston, Game 5

9:30 p.m.

TNT — Western Conference Semifinal: Golden State at Memphis, Game 5

NHL HOCKEY
7 p.m.

ESPN — Eastern Conference First Round: Pittsburgh at NY Rangers, Game 5

Advertisement

7:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — Eastern Conference First Round: Washington at Florida, Game 5

9:30 p.m.

ESPN — Western Conference First Round: Dallas at Calgary, Game 5

SOCCER (MEN’S)
3 p.m.

CBSSN — The Italian Cup: Juventus vs. Inter Milan, Final, Rome

3:15 p.m.

USA — Premier League: Manchester City at Wolverhampton

TENNIS
5 a.m.

TENNIS — Rome-WTA/ATP Early Rounds

6 a.m.

TENNIS — Rome-WTA/ATP Early Rounds

5 a.m. (Thursday)

TENNIS — Rome-WTA/ATP Early Rounds

6 a.m. (Thursday)

TENNIS — Rome-WTA/ATP Early Rounds

WNBA BASKETBALL
8 p.m.

CBSSN — New York at Chicago —

Comments are not available on this story.