Cony at Lewiston

Friday

Team Scores

Girls: 1, Cony, 97. 2, Lewiston, 69.

Boys: 1, Lewiston, 82. 2, Cony, 81.

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

1, 1-1-4 Lewiston -ME ‘A’, 2:01.96. 2, 1-2-5 Cony-ME ‘C’, 2:06.21. 3, 1-3-3 Cony-ME ‘B’, 2:13.74. 4, 1-4-2 Lewiston High School Swimming-ME ‘B’, 2:20.22.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay

1, 1-1-4 Lewiston -ME ‘A, 1:48.73. 2, 1-2-5 Cony-ME ‘A’, 1:51.08. 3, 1-3-2 Lewiston -ME ‘B’, 2:06.21.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

1, 1-1-3 Guadalupi, Cecilia, CONY-ME, 1:58.14. 2, 1-2-1 Levesque, Emma, CONY-ME, 2:35.76. 3, 1-3-5 Cook-Wheeler, Sarah, CONY-ME, 2:45.01. 4, 1-4-2 St. Cyr, Megan, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:46.26. 5, 1-5-4 Legare, Anna, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:47.62. 6, 1-6-6 Heutz, Miranda, Lew Swimming-ME, 3:04.95.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle

1, 1-1-3 Berry, Nathaniel, CONY-ME, 2:01.98. 2, 1-2-4 Suli, Caleb, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:14.93. 3, 1-3-2 Madore, Isaac, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:17.84. 4, 1-4-6 Akuffo-Anoff, Kwesi, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:53.95. 5, 1-5-1 Farkas, Alex, CONY-ME, 2:59.69.

Girls 200 Yard IM

1, 1-1-3 Low, Gabby, CONY-ME, 2:18.97. 2, 1-2-4 Belanger, Taylor, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:36.66. 3, 1-3-5 Allee, Leah, CONY-ME, 2:40.55. 4, 1-4-1 Henderson, Morgan, CONY-ME, 2:49.55. 5, 1-5-6 Howe, Abbie, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:57.51.

Boys 200 Yard IM

1, 1-1-4 LaBelle, Lennon, Lew Swimming-ME, 2:18.12. 2, 1-2-3 Richardson, Caleb, CONY-ME, 2:34.60. 3, 1-3-5 Awley, Michael, CONY-ME, 2:45.05. 4, 1-4-1 Flannery, Timothy, CONY-ME, 3:08.52.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

1, 1-1-3 Dinkel, Lunden, CONY-ME, 28.37. 2, 1-2-4 Hawley, Emma, Lew Swimming-ME, 28.78. 3, 1-3-2 Cronkhite, Ashley, Lew Swimming-ME, 29.82. 4, 1-4-1 Aube, Macy, CONY-ME, 30.75. 5, 1-5-6 Turgeon, Sophia, Lew Swimming-ME,

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

1, 1-1-4 Cloutier, Brooke, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:04.45. 2, 1-2-3 Thomas, Emma, CONY-ME, 1:06.60. 3, 1-3-5 Henderson, Morgan, CONY-ME, 1:19.72.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly

1, 1-1-5 Richardson, Caleb, CONY-ME, 1:04.25. 2, 1-2-3 Mills, Jacob, CONY-ME, 1:05.42. 3, 1-3-2 Duncan, Lucas, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:10.99. 4, 1-4-4 Pambo, Dumilde, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:11.71.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

1, 1-1-3 Guadalupi, Cecilia, CONY-ME, 55.70. 2, 1-2-4 Masselli, Melina, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:01.79. 3, 1-3-2 Cronkhite, Ashley, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:05.42. 4, 1-4-1 Levesque, Emma, CONY-ME, 1:09.30. 5, 1-5-6 Legare, Anna, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:11.43. 6, 1-6-5 Raymond-Ayer, Lily, CONY-ME, 1:12.24.

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle

1, 1-1-3 Parker, Cade, CONY-ME, 54.44. 2, 1-2-4 Escobar, Elijah, Lew Swimming-ME, 56.00. 3, 1-3-2 Daigle, Dominic, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:02.06. 4, 1-4-6 Davis, Sam, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:11.67. 5, 1-5-5 Serino, Emanuele, CONY-ME, 1:18.92. 6, 1-6-1 Montrucchio, Matteo, CONY-ME, 1:28.93.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle

1, 1-1-3 Low, Gabby, CONY-ME, 5:47.30. 2, 1-2-4 Hawley, Emma, Lew Swimming-ME, 6:03.26. 3, 1-3-5 Crosby, Emma, CONY-ME, 6:18.73. 4, 1-4-2 Bilodeau, Kate, Lew Swimming-ME, 6:37.02.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle

1, 1-1-3 Berry, Nathaniel, CONY-ME, 5:49.49. 2, 1-2-4 Suli, Caleb, Lew Swimming-ME, 6:03.51. 3, 1-3-5 Farkas, Alex, CONY-ME, 8:22.51.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, 1-1-3 Cony-ME ‘A’, 1:54.04. 2, 1-2-4 Lewiston -ME ‘A’, 2:00.39. 3, 1-3-5 Cony-ME ‘B’, 2:14.06.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, 1-1-3 Cony-ME ‘A’, 1:49.40. 2, 1-2-4 Lewiston -ME ‘A’, 1:54.10. 3, 1-3-2 Lewiston -ME ‘B’ 1:59.40.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke

1, 1-1-3 Thomas, Emma, CONY-ME, 1:07.75. 2, 1-2-4 Howe, Abbie, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:13.32. 3, 1-3-5 Crosby, Emma, CONY-ME, 1:15.86. 4, 1-4-2 Turgeon, Sophia, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:23.85. 5, 1-5-6 Andoniades, Mariam, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:45.98.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke

1, 1-1-4 LaBelle, Lennon, Lew Swimming-ME, 57.27. 2, 1-2-2 Escobar, Elijah, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:02.53. 3, 1-3-5 Mills, Jacob, CONY-ME, 1:11.62. 4, 1-4-3 Biasuz, Gabriel, CONY-ME, 1:18.12. 5, 1-5-6 Roy, Nicholas, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:36.08. 6, 1-6-1 Montrucchio, Matteo, CONY-ME, 1:54.15.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke

1, 1-1-4 Cloutier, Brooke, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:09.01. 2, 1-2-3 Dinkel, Lunden, CONY-ME, 1:13.62. 3, 1-3-2 Belanger, Taylor, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:16.30. 4, 1-4-5 Allee, Leah, CONY-ME, 1:21.84. 5, 1-5-6 St. Cyr, Megan, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:37.94. 6, 1-6-1 Daly, Jasmine, CONY-ME, 1:56.07.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke

1, 1-1-4 Bavis, Hayden, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:10.23. 2, 1-2-3 Awley, Michael, CONY-ME, 1:19.16. 3, 1-3-2 Duncan, Lucas, Lew Swimming-ME, 1:22.08. 4, 1-4-5 Flannery, Timothy, CONY-ME, 1:24.89. 5, 1-5-1 Serino, Emanuele, CONY-ME, 1:36.50.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, 1-1-5 Cony-ME ‘A’, 3:59.78. 2, 1-2-4 Lewiston -ME ‘A’, 4:15.20. 3, 1-3-3 Cony-ME ‘B’, 4:46.78.

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, 1-1-5 Cony-ME ‘A’, 3:41.77. 2, 1-2-4 Lewiston -ME ‘A’, 3:44.95.