at Brunswick
GIRLS TEAM SCORES
 1, Belfast, 64. 2, Edward Little,  26.
BOYS TEAM SCORES
 1, Belfast  76. 2, Edward Little, 16.
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
 1, Belfast  ‘A’, 2:08.90. 2, Edward Little  ‘A’,  2:10.12. 3, Belfast  ‘B’, 2:27.29. 4, Edward Little  ‘B’, 2:36.62.
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
 1, Belfast  ‘B’, 2:11.90. 2, Belfast  ‘A’, 2:13.25. 3, Edward Little  ‘A’, 2:14.45.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
 1, Hefty, Emma, EL, 2:15.47. 2, Smith, Kerrigan, Bahs-ME, 2:19.88. 3, Coats, Madeline, Bahs-ME, 2:32.99. 4, Fisher, Abigail, EL, 2:40.91.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
 1, Hamlin, Luke, Bahs-ME, 2:06.79. 2, Shaw, Donovan, EL, 2:20.98. 3, Crabiel, Jimmy, Bahs-ME, 2:48.75.
Girls 200 Yard IM
 1, Seekins, Reagan, Bahs-ME, 2:06.87.
Boys 200 Yard IM
 1, Marriner, Fletcher, Bahs-ME, 2:19.76. 2, McFadden, Joey, Bahs-ME, 2:29.92.
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
 1, Payson, Kayla, Bahs-ME, 26.80. 2, Wheeler, Sadie, Bahs-ME, 28.66. 3, Chirayath, Leila, EL, 28.68. 4, Bellefleur, Izzy, EL, 29.81.
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
 1, Whitman, Brendan, EL, 24.22. 2, Moline, Gary, Bahs-ME, 26.43. 3, Simpson, Konnor, EL, 29.49. 4, Charbonier, Quinnten, Bahs-ME, 29.76.
Boys 1 mtr Diving
 1, Moline, Gary, Bahs-ME, 121.10.
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
 1, Smith, Olivia, Bahs-ME, 1:13.15. 2, Poirier, Sam, EL, 1:19.73. 3, Joseph, Cali, Bahs-ME, 1:22.78.
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
 1, Graf, Lincoln, Bahs-ME, 1:00.77. 2, Whitman, Brendan, EL, 1:06.14. 3, Rollerson, Brian, Bahs-ME, 1:15.45.
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
 1, Wheeler, Sadie, Bahs-ME, 1:02.80. 2, Smith, Kerrigan, Bahs-ME, 1:03.14. 3, Chirayath, Leila, EL, 1:04.47. 4, McGuigan, Caelan, EL, 1:15.23.
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
 1, McFadden, Joey, Bahs-ME, 56.07. 2, Moline, Brendan, Bahs-ME, 59.74. 3, Hart, Jack, EL, 1:08.63.
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
 1, Hefty, Emma, EL, 6:02.06. 2, Clapp, Jillian, Bahs-ME, 6:23.73. 3, Littlefield, Grace, Bahs-ME, 7:03.54.
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
 1, Carson, Sawyer, Bahs-ME, 6:08.84.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, Belfast  ‘A’, 2:00.30. 2, Belfast  ‘B’, 2:04.56. 3, Edward Little  ‘A’, 2:10.33.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, Belfast  ‘A’, 1:49.67. 2, Belfast  ‘B’, 1:52.80. 3, Edward Little  ‘A’, 2:03.67.
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
 1, Payson, Kayla, Bahs-ME, 1:06.79. 2, Smith, Olivia, Bahs-ME, 1:17.95. 3, Hart, Abigail, EL, 1:28.81. 4, DuBois, Olivia, EL, 1:31.50.
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
 1, Rollerson, Brian, Bahs-ME, 1:13.14. 2, Crabiel, David, Bahs-ME, 1:16.14. 3, Simpson, Konnor, EL, 1:17.45. 4, Davis, Noah, EL, 1:23.65.
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
 1, Bellefleur, Izzy, EL, 1:18.16. 2, Cunningham, Jasmine, Bahs-ME, 1:21.25. 3, Poirier, Sam, EL, 1:27.56. 4, Clapp, Jillian, Bahs-ME, 1:29.37.
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
 1, Pike, Aiden, Bahs-ME, 1:18.15. 2, Crabiel, Jimmy, Bahs-ME, 1:31.20.
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, Belfast  ‘A’, 4:19.66. 2, Edward Little  ‘A’, 4:32.62. 3, Belfast  ‘B’, 4:51.05.
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, Belfast  ‘A’, 3:51.12. 2, Belfast  ‘B’, 3:54.60.  3, Edward Little  ‘A’, 4:13.19.