KVAC Meet
Friday
Girls Team Scores: Cony 96, EL 65.
Boys Team Scores:  Cony 91, EL 52.
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
 1, Cony-ME ‘A’, 2:00.32. 2, EL  ‘A’, 2:11.57. 3, Cony-ME ‘B’, 2:16.01.
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
 1, Cony-ME ‘A’, 2:02.38. 2, EL  ‘A’, 2:17.37.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
 1, Dostie, Addi, EL, 2:16.04. 2, Aube, Macy, CONY-ME, 2:30.83. 3, Levesque, Emma, CONY-ME, 2:36.54. 4, Cook-Wheeler, Sarah, CONY-ME, 2:41.86. 5, Fisher,  Abigail, EL, 2:42.82.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
 1, Shaw, Donovan, EL, 2:18.46. 2, Biasuz, Gabriel, CONY-ME, 2:34.51. 3, Farkas, Alex, CONY-ME, 2:46.10. 4, Montrucchio, Matteo, CONY-ME, 3:19.03.
Girls 200 Yard IM
 1, Thomas, Emma, CONY-ME, 2:25.46. 2, Hefty, Emma, EL, 2:35.79. 3, Crosby, Emma, CONY-ME, 2:36.58. 4, Henderson, Morgan, CONY-ME, 2:51.85.
Boys 200 Yard IM
 1, Berry, Nathaniel, CONY-ME, 2:10.82. 2, Whitman, Brendan, EL, 2:18.70. 3, Awley, Michael, CONY-ME, 2:43.87.
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
 1, Chirayath, Leila, EL, 28.03. 2, Rodrigue, Grace, CONY-ME, 31.24. 3, Raymond-Ayer, Lily, CONY-ME, 31.77. 4, Hart, Abigail, EL, 31.81. 5, McGuigan, Caelan, EL, 33.27. 6, Nutakki, Josephine, CONY-ME, 36.81.
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
 1, Mills, Jacob, CONY-ME, 26.27. 2, Hart, Jack, EL, 29.66. 3, Davis, Noah, EL, 30.11. 4, Serino, Emanuele, CONY-ME, 31.35. 5, Dimitri, Paul, EL, 34.94.
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
 1, Low, Gabby, CONY-ME, 1:01.14. 2, Hefty, Emma, EL, 1:15.96. 3, Allee, Leah, CONY-ME, 1:18.39. 4, Poirier, Sam, EL, 1:22.04.
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
 1, Richardson, Caleb, CONY-ME, 1:04.31. –, Manson, Patrick, STDOM, X1:17.68.
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
 1, Guadalupi, Cecilia, CONY-ME, 54.57. 2, Dostie, Addi, EL, 1:02.33. 3, Martel, Kora, EL, 1:12.01. 4, Cook-Wheeler, Sarah, CONY-ME, 1:12.72. 5, Raymond-Ayer, Lily, CONY-ME, 1:14.62. 6, Fisher, Abigail, EL, 1:17.82.
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
 1, Parker, Cade, CONY-ME, 54.52. 2, Shaw, Donovan, EL, 1:03.13. 3, Hart, Jack, EL, 1:07.99. 4, Serino, Emanuele, CONY-ME, 1:12.56. 5, Albraihi, Hussein, CONY-ME, 1:33.89.
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
 1, Dinkel, Lunden, CONY-ME, 6:08.38. 2, Bellefleur, Izzy, EL, 6:09.21.
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
 1, Mills, Jacob, CONY-ME, 6:26.67. 2, Awley, Michael, CONY-ME, 7:06.33.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, Cony-ME ‘A’, 2:00.64. 2, EL  ‘A’, 2:06.34. 3, Cony-ME ‘B’, 2:11.51. 4, EL  ‘B’, 2:42.16.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, EL  ‘A’, 2:00.76. 2, Cony-ME ‘A’, 2:06.42.
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
 1, Guadalupi, Cecilia, CONY-ME, 1:00.07. 2, Chirayath, Leila, EL, 1:11.99. 3, Aube, Macy, CONY-ME, 1:13.20.
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
 1, Berry, Nathaniel, CONY-ME, 57.13. 2, Whitman, Brendan, EL, 1:03.25. 3, Biasuz, Gabriel, CONY-ME, 1:18.05. 4, Simpson, Konnor, EL, 1:18.06. 5, Davis, Noah, EL, 1:22.66. 6, Montrucchio, Matteo, CONY-ME, 1:51.99.
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
 1, Bellefleur, Izzy, EL, 1:16.22. 2, Low, Gabby, CONY-ME, 1:16.33. 3, Levesque, Emma, CONY-ME, 1:29.91. 4, DuBois, Olivia, EL, 1:38.80. 5, Daly,  Jasmine, CONY-ME, 1:54.88.
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
 1, Richardson, Caleb, CONY-ME, 1:17.53. 2, Parker, Cade, CONY-ME, 1:18.61. 3, Farkas, Alex, CONY-ME, 1:31.37.
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, Cony-ME ‘A’, 4:11.83. 2, EL  ‘A, 4:22.30. 3, EL  ‘B’, 5:02.83.
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 1, EL  ‘A’, 4:12.02. 2, Cony-ME ‘A’, 4:26.22. 3, Cony-ME ‘B’, 4:45.51.