The University of Maine recognized 3,670 students for achieving dean’s list honors in the 2021 spring semester. Of the students who made the dean’s List, 2,392 are from Maine, 1,195 are from 39 other states and 83 are from 35 countries other than the U.S.

Because of the unusual and challenging circumstances faced this semester amid the global pandemic, the university has modified its dean’s list policy for the 2021 spring term. The requirement that students earn 12 calculable credits to be eligible for dean’s list has been waived. Instead, students will be eligible if they earned a minimum of nine letter-graded (A–F on the transcript) credits for full-time students in addition to the criteria in the catalog. For part-time students to be eligible, they must have earned at least six letter-graded credits across the 2020 fall and 2021 spring semesters, in addition to the criteria in the catalog for part-time dean’s list. Courses with P/F grades selected by the student will not count toward the total of nine (for full-time) or six (for part-time).

Please note that some students have requested that their information not be released; therefore, their names are not included.

MAINE STUDENTS (by County/Town)

ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY

Auburn: Victoria Beliveau, Max Creaser, Crispin Crispin, Abdelrahman Elbrolosy, Avery Elliott, Sabrina Fisher, Spencer Frahn, Demetri Gammaitoni, Caroline Hammond, Jordy Jimenez, Storm Jipson, Fayd Karim, Jonathan Look, Gabe Lovering, Daniel Moreau, Annabelle Pendleton, Joshua Power, Emily Roth, Ryan Theriault, Gwen Turgeon, Sarai Wentzel and Anna Zmistowski.

Durham: Sera Bigelow and Bailey McGee.

Greene: Jenna Boucher, Karen Cook, Kendra Crosby, Benjamin Hutchins, Sarah Lafontaine, Gary Lapointe and Alana Mallar.

Leeds: Lily Comeau-Waite, Erin-Margaret Libby, Adreanna Michaud, Ellie Oliver and Ally Ryan.

Lewiston: Connor Androlewicz, Gordon Beckwith, Ciera Belanger, Maggie Belleau, Connor Bolduc, Hailey Champagne, Sarah Chaput, Russell Glann, Avery Greco, James Greenwood, Ryan Handlon, Gabriel Labonte, Caroline LaPerriere, Jack LeBlond, Carmen Lee, Olivia Lee, Sarah Moody, Jamie Poliquin, Matt Virgin, Gerren Welch and Wyatt Yost.

Lisbon: Jaden Burnham, Kade Krog, Jasmin Le, Kaylin Le and Levi Levesque.

Lisbon Falls: Dustin Hill, Timber Mattson, Sarah Moreau and Vannessa Wasielewski.

Livermore: Abby Castonguay and Caitlyn Rollins.

Livermore Falls: Tanna Herlihy and Orion Schwab.

Mechanic Falls: Sierra Pomerleau, Elizabeth Tibbetts and Ben Trytek.

Minot: Zane Dustin, Alyssa Gagne, Allie Novicki, Jessica Pratt, Grace Royle and Nathalie Theriault.

Poland: Lizzy Champagne, Ben Daigneault, Maia Ferguson, Quinn Ferguson, Sofia Hartley, Jasmine Lamb, Megan Radziszewski, Vincent Russo and Lucas Yorkey.

Sabattus: Sydney Garcia, Mikki Gervais, Renee Pickard, Maggie Ryder, Garret Skehan, Nico Soucy and Sadie Waterman.

Turner: Tamra Benson, Noah Brown, Miranda Coombs, Nathanael Goulette, Katie Nutting, Abigail Varney and Everet Varney.

Wales: Morgan Inman.

West Poland: Izzy Fernald.

AROOSTOOK COUNTY

Ashland: Graham Berry, Peng Cheng, Lucas Craig and Lucy Slattery.

Blaine: Jimmy Hotham.

Bridgewater: Clark Bradbury.

Caribou: Chandler Bell, Cullin Caverhill, Andre Daigle, Meagan Dube, Noah Frost, Nickolas Guerrette, Tanner Hanes, Hailey Holmquist, Chelsea Levesque, Brennan Poitras and Chrissy Skidgel.

Cary Plantation: Grace Graham.

Eagle Lake: Samuel Swope.

Fort Fairfield: Ethan Cassidy and Teresa Maynard.

Fort Kent: Lily Brickman, Larry Nadeau and Tony Valcourt.

Frenchville: Sarah Lavertu.

Hersey: Caleb Streinz.

Hodgdon: Nicholas Sherman, Ben Walker and Addie Woods.

Houlton: Alyssa Abbotoni, Chloe Davis, Sarah Delano, Jillian Haggerty, Sara Howland, Sydney Lorom, Dominic Miller and Elizabeth Phillips.

Island Falls: Kassidy Mathers and Abby Stevens.

Linneus: Autumn Ganzel.

Littleton: Lif Gaug.

Madawaska: Alex Bourgoin, Matt Cyr, Alex Daigle, Jenna Dugal, Ben Hebert, Keri Hebert, Isabelle Jandreau, Alissa Mathieu, Hollie Morneault and Raleigh Toussaint.

Mapleton: Dustin Alward, Katelyn Amero, Hannah Clark, Paige McHatten, Adam Paterson and Anna Trombley.

Mars Hill: Sydney Garrison and Brooke Howlett.

Monticello: Kristen Brewer.

New Canada: Jonny Blanchette.

Oakfield: Shelby Lewis.

Presque Isle: Hana Boucher, Rebecca Collins, Cooper Dahlberg, Branden Hebert, Morgan Ireland, Emily Lagerstrom, Sophia Lambert, Zechariah Morse, John Saucier, Eleanor St Peter, Alexandra Walsh and Everett Zuras.

Sinclair: Dorothy Harris.

Stockholm: Evan Desmond.

Van Buren: Lyndsey Lavoie.

Washburn: Kamryn Irving and Victoria Savoy.

CUMBERLAND COUNTY

Bridgton:  Emma Crawford, Alana MacArthur, Douglas Mayo, Matthew Mayo, Spencer Thomas and Olivia Thompson.

Brunswick: Tessa Alexander, Forrest Blankenship, Erin Bradstreet, Max Burtis, Amanda Cloutier, Cameron Daly, Hannah Dritschilo, Joshua Flanagan, Bronte Fontaine, Chappy Hall, Alec Hess, Chloe Kilborn, Tom Klodenski, Anna Kousky, Kyle Labbe, William Labbe, Charlotte MacMillan, Michael Marro, Finn Mitchell, Kian Murray, Connor Ney, Emma Nickerson, Nicole Pelletier, Owen Poisson, Abby Powers, Kaitlyn Ridley, Steven Schuman, Lea Scrapchansky, Maeve Shea, Seth White, William White and Matt Yost.

Cape Elizabeth: Sierra Galgano, Ethan Gillespie, Nathaniel Holmes, Sara Taylor and Mary Isabelle Wisell.

Casco: Colby Emmertz, Emily Jackson, Emma Sperry and Billie Yates.

Cumberland Center: Ethan Ali, Sam Bonnevie, Anna Briley, Dominic Crowley, James Davenport, Anna Fitch, Griffin Fluet, Aidan Greenlee, Amelia Greenlee, Liam Greenlee, Molly Hale, Aaron Howell, Tim Lester, Erin Libby, Austin Loveless, Natalie Mullin, Tucker Parent, Alexandra Peary, Tate Porter, Sean Richard, Brendan Scott, Kim Steinman, Max Stickney, Ben Williams, Lauren Williams and Tommy Young.

Cumberland Foreside: Kevin Cass, Patrick Lyden and Stephanie Tillotson.

East Baldwin: Jordan Miner.

Falmouth: Tom Adams, Gwenyth Armitage, Holly Barney, Molly Barter, Alex Britton, Mason Canon, Kassidy Castillo Parkman, Evie Clement, Garrett Daniels, Will Emanuel, Gretchen Favreau, Fiona Ferrell, Mary Giglio, Isabelle Hallagan, Jason Halliday, Bea Johnson, Kat Kane, Dillon Kelley, Mitchell Kelley, Jacob Lorenzo, Rhys Lowry, Jacob Marks, Sam Morrill, Claire Phillips, Samantha Pike, Violet Singer, Sean Soucy, Caroline Spencer, Reilly Tucker and Sarah Wentworth.

Freeport: Kaleb Barrett, Natalie Domin, Madison Landry, Tom Lawrence, Amaya Marzano, Lauren Moore, Emily Perilla, Christian Potts and Davis Ritger.

Gorham: Erin Arey, Molly Arey, Dan Bachner, Connor Bell, Lizzie Blanchard, Andrew Brown, Delaney Burns, Emily Chapin, Colby Christakis, Brandon Cummings, Hannah Dimick, Holden Edwards, Lauren Edwards, Abby Enck, Gabby Gagne, Kyle Hamblen, Charles Hubbard, Noah Jalbert, Kaitlyn Jodoin, Alexandra Johnson, Noah Lambert, Nolan McCullough, Grace McGouldrick, Abigail Miller, Maddie Mitchell, Hailey Morrill, Emma Olmstead, Ethan Orach, Samuel Orlando, Kyle Peoples, Ashley Ricker, Simon Roussel, Tarek Sager, Camden Sawyer, Kendall Smith, Julia Sturgis, Grace Terry, Sam Waggoner and Bruce Wyatt.

Gray: Abbey Danforth, Elizabeth Davis, Nate Gendreau, Victor Graviss, Trizzie Ha, Brenna Milliken, Jaida Patterson, Lindsay Pierce, Alexandra Requena, C.J. Rumsey, Stephen Southard, Grace Terry and Madeline Testa.

Harpswell: Kyle Brennan, Kieley Hetherington, Michael Kane, Sean Roberts and Morgan Webster.

Harrison: Isaiah Carter, Daniel Garber and Catrina Wilson.

Naples: Grace Banks, Meghan Boos, Catherine Christiansen, Erik Christiansen, Paige Goldstein, Leia Hodgdon and Lauren Sturgess.

New Gloucester: Katherine Arsenault, Emma Cadran, Alicia Credit, Jasmine French, Anastasia Lipp, Keagan Rice, Josiah Rottari, Haley True and Sara Wilkinson.

North Yarmouth: Dakota Cochran, Elly Graham, Aidan Hayes, Molly Horton, Nate Ingersoll, Sydney Loper, Aidan Michaud, Trevor Rafford, Tobin Snow and Parker Swanson.

Orrs Island: Harrison Cyr.

Portland: Donato Apon, Holly Arend, Juliana Bart, Dylan Bolduc, Zach Broome, Natalia Budri, Jack Burnell, John Carpenter, Hope Carroll, Kyle Cholod, Ava Clifford, Wendy Crosier, Will Cunningham, Ben Dailey, Chloe Delano, Elizabeth Drelich, Guthrie Dyer, Alexiis Fiore, Haley Foreman, Emily Freedman, Aiden Gallup, Kyla Gallup, Sydney Giroux, Maggie Healy, Ally Hickey, Helena Higgins, Max Hornblower, Ryan Howell, Bronwyn Hughes, Coraly Igiraneza, Olivia Ives, Lucas Jasonides, Steve Kaze, Megan Keast, Morgan Kierstead, Khiana Le, Evan Leonard, Ruth Lewandowski, Hua Lin, Jake Loranger, Madison Mahan, Spencer Matteo, Mackenzie O’Donnell, Lucas Profenno, Riley Rheault, Anthony Salafia, Nathaniel Sapp, Caden Scott, Jasper Sommer, Justin Strout, Isaac Tabb, Spencer Todd, Nathan Tomascak, Alec Troxell, Patrick Viola, Delaney Wimert and Lam Zimet.

Pownal: Grace Cushman and Madi McCallum.

Raymond: Colby Dionne, Cameron Peavey and Nick Rose.

Scarborough: Ainslie Allen, Zachary Alofs, Jalyssa Beason, Sydney Bloom, Emma Budway, Alexandra Constantine, Kirsten Dennen, Alex Dionne, William Dunham, Marissa Edwards, Kaylee Faherty, Kate Follansbee, Noah Frink, Lila Harakles, T.J. Hinkle, Marina Horner, Calista Jackson Gianino, Audrey Jones, Abe Jordan, Katie Kelly, Elena Kolesnikova, Emily Labbe, Olivia LaChance, Chris Leive, Ethan Lowell, Joseph Luong, Peter Martin, Morgan McGarry, David McKelvy, Evan Morgan, Abigail Morrison-Ouellette, Austin Mullen, Jacob Murphy, Emily Murray, Rajashekar Muthyam, Jared Nelson, Ryan O’Leary, Jasmine Olshin, Slade Overcash, Lauren Page, Gaby Panagakos, Josh Passarelli, Aaron Radziszewski, Ellie Robinson, Abby Roy, Lauren Sabatino, Ethan Scribner, Amy Topchik, Allison Weymouth and Eric Youth.

Sebago: Maraia Nason, Sam Porter and Zach Signorello.

South Portland: Jake Angell, Ryan Boles, Rosalie Bryson, Jack Crain, Taylor Davis, Lauren DiBiase, Lauren Elsemore, Michael Feely, Anna Folley, Luke Foster, Josh Frank, Jason Halvorsen, Sam Holbrook, Daniel Joy, Aleksandar Kaurin, Aurore Looney, Erica Magnuson, Caleb Marston, Caitlin McDonough, Mia Quint-Wood, Luke Rainsford, Andrew Riley, Max Saffer-Meng, Sydney Sherburne, Jack Vose-Gimbel, Jessica Wibby, Jackson Wilson, Daniel Woodhouse, Hannah Yesse, Nik Youells and Alex Yu.

Standish: Carl Joel Bear, Jake Bear, Maggi Bradford, Savana Bradford, Emily Byrne, James Conley, Aubrey Denico, Chloe Falkner, Jazmyne Mejias, Kayla Raymond, Cyvoria Taylor and Jack Tracy.

Steep Falls: Amber Benway and Tyla Greenlaw.

West Baldwin: Anika Lord, Teagan Meggison and Michael Murphy.

Westbrook: Dalena Bennett, Owen Cargile, Lucas Carrier, Sophia Cartonio, Devin Cyr, Kallie Cyr, Rhiannon Doiron, Delaney Dow, Rachael Dyer, Jaclyn Hazlewood, Dylan Ho, Desiree Hodgkins, Nathan Jacobs, Reilley Joyce, Tanner LaFlamme, Josie LeBlanc, Anthony Maguire, Miles Moody and Sydney Smart.

Windham: Dominic Agneta, Lyndsey Arsenault, Alex Baur, Lauren Black, Ben Chouinard, Evan Desmond, Kristin Farwell, Amren Frechette, Brady Jackson, Bobby Jannarone, Seth Martin, Logan McCarthy, Josh Mora, Sydney Nangle, Stephanie Nichols, Eliza Palow, Devin Perkins, Jadon Petty, Dean Preston, Jaren Preston, Deanna Rainey, Gabriel Ransom, Avery Rolfe, Bryce Sernyk, Isabella Sernyk, Annie Stevens, Maddie Williams and Cait Winn.

Yarmouth: Phil Bock, Kyaira Grondin, Noah Grondin, Caleb Heuss, Charlie Keefe, Adam Levinson, Keely McConville, Jeff Norsworthy and Victoria Williams.

FRANKLIN COUNTY

Carrabassett Valley: Emma Downing and Jonathan Maidman.

Coplin: Connor Dolan.

Farmington: Kali Howard, Jacob Mealey and Sophie Swain.

Industry: Marielle Pelletier.

Jay: Austin Gilboe, Hannah Maurais and Emily White.

Kingfield: Jennifer Davis, Hailey Fenwick, Jackson Masterson, Katie Maxsimic, Avery Taylor and Tiernan Tooker.

New Sharon: Ellie Bannerman and Mazie Gordon.

New Vineyard: Courtney Withey.

Phillips: Kathy Stovall.

Rangeley: Lauren Eastlack, Jake Farmer, Haley Morrill and Owen Sinclair.

Stratton: Tanager Karchenes.

Temple: Aidan Salisbury and Will Salisbury.

Wilton: Katie Brittain, Jessie Hutchinson, Lexi Mittelstadt, Olivia Schanck and Emma Williams.

HANCOCK COUNTY

Amherst: Kristin Moores.

Bar Harbor: Ruby Brown, Mary Chamberlin, Matthew Cox, Loren Genrich, Bethany Harris, Chris Horton, Natalie Logue, Katie Losquadro, Abbe Miller, Adam Nuesslein, Marissa Springer, Nathaniel Taylor and Sara Todd.

Bass Harbor: Drew Goodwin.

Bernard: Christina Closson, Ben Freudig, Owen Mild and Claire Shaw.

Blue Hill: Kacie Bond, Alexis Hallett, Erika Hipsky, Kassandra Martin, Kara Morrison and Claudio Van Duijn.

Brooksville: Hannah Peasley, Hannah Somers-Jones and Schuyler Vandereb.

Bucksport: Elizabeth Baumann, Emma Bennett, Danny Bunker, Chase Carmichael, Alec Cole, Katie Evans, Hannah Ferrell, Jesse Ginn, Ryan Haskell, Kaylee Knowles, Mitchell Kohls, Alexis Krull, Kate Matson, Jessica Swazey, Kendall Szumilas, Marissa Thompson and Arlena Tolmasoff.

Castine: Ian Henderson.

Corea: Kimberly Hunt.

Dedham: Sarah Dorey, Kate Fogg, Colby Hafford, Sara Hunt, Anna Loeb and Jordyn Miller.

Deer Isle: Nicole Cortez, Amy Hardy, Jordyn Judkins and Aja Quintal.

Eastbrook: Malcolm Svec.

Ellsworth: Belle Albert, Lindsay Bland, Anna Brown, Rory Burmeister, Joy Cartwright, Will Doty, Eliott Gagnon-Victor, Keegan Grey, Riley Grindle, Colby Hamilton, Jared Hamilton, Andrew Heiny, Joy Kempf, Patrick MacKay, Kaitlin McCullough, Kai Phelps, Taylor Richardson, Allison Robbins, Dylan Taplin, Maria Wagenknecht and Dennis Wichterman.

Gouldsboro: Blue Howard and Skye Howard.

Hancock: Alia Parsons.

Harborside: Trixie Betz.

Lamoine: Elizabeth Dalton, Mackenzie Hanna, Madison Jones, Chantal Ouellette, Ella Wallace and Mitchell Wilson.

Little Deer Isle: Ella Marshall and Ennis Marshall.

Mount Desert: Cadi Howell, Megan Howell, Bonnie Snyder and Samuel Walker.

Northeast Harbor: Louise Chaplin.

Orland: Hayden Jellison, John LaBrier, Reilly Linkel, Sarah Low and Ian Ramsay.

Otis: Jack Lalime.

Penobscot: Alex Baron, Heather Munroe and Nick Norton.

Prospect Harbor: Jeff Gerson.

Seal Cove: Emma Watras and Julia Watras.

Sedgwick: Garrett Fallow and Mikayla True.

Sorrento: Madeline Bierman.

Southwest Harbor: Sydney Kachmar, Camille Michaud and Terri Rodick.

Stonington: Sam Pottle and Hope Scully.

Sullivan: Kevin Venard.

Surry: Amelia Hayden.

Swans Island: Theo Woodbury.

Trenton: Genna Cutshall and Zoe Olson.

Verona Island: Zoe Landry.

Winter Harbor: Tara Flubacher and Ben Lehrer.

KENNEBEC COUNTY

Albion: Ethan Caldwell, Elliot Dixon, Kensi Matula and Mike Roy.

Augusta: Gage Bernstein, Ian Harden, Cari Hopkins, MacKenzie Lewis, Mike McCarthy, Sierra McLellan, Christiana Mosca, Hayden Ouellette, Nick Poulin, Evangeline Soucy and Eric Sullivan.

Belgrade: Ava Ardito, Alexa Brennan, Emma DiGirolamo, Grace Elliott, Martin Guarnieri, Marissa Kinney, Josh Languet, Dana Michaud, Nathalie Poulin and Travis Smith.

Belgrade Lakes: Logan Holt.

Benton: Emery Clifford, Jake Patterson, Liz Walsh and John York.

Chelsea: Gabby Benson, Mac Creamer, Alexis Everett, Katelyn Hustus, Drew Keithley, Nic Mills and Anna Peterson.

Clinton: Alexa Bartley and Matt Brown.

Fairfield: Katie Cobb.

Farmingdale: Olivia Bourque, Cole Bryant and Eli Smith.

Fayette: Abigail Despres, Emma Fitzpatrick and Cassidy Shink.

Gardiner: Casey Bourque, Aidan Gregory, Tavia Noyes, Anna Toman and Kristen Veilleux.

Hallowell: Camilla Jones and Cole Perry.

Kents Hill: Dana Reynolds.

Litchfield: Drew Gordon, Hannah Nadeau, Travis Nadeau, Levi Sturtevant and Cassidy Tibbetts.

Manchester: Caden Brown, Ian Dow, Jilleon Farrell, Quinn Galletta, John McLaughlin and Eric Schessler.

Monmouth: Ben Brooks, Libby Clement, Jordyn Gowell, J.D. Hodsdon, Madi Neal and Emmeline Willey.

Oakland: Connor Alley, Eli Caret, Olivia Durkee, Emily Giguere, Yan Gusmanov, Jess Moore, Ryan Pullen, Katie Seekins, Dharani Singaram, Averi Taylor and Isaac Violette.

Pittston: Sarah Foust.

Readfield: Avery Alvarado, Wyatt Cannell, Samantha Cloutier, Ashley Cray, Karissa Lucas, Vincent Scott, Lily Welch and Natalie Wicks.

Rome: Alex Pierce.

Sidney: Caitlyn Andrews, Amelia Bradfield, Lydia Bradfield, Haley Carver, Brad Garand, Danielle Hall, Sarah Martin, Hannah Mathieu and Emma Wentworth.

South China: Jay Austin, Derek Beaulieu, Annika Gil, Billy Howell, Hunter Praul and Jacob Praul.

Vassalboro: Kassie Nadeau.

Vienna: William Ellis, Connor Firth and Brody Looney.

Waterville: Estephanie Baez-Vazquez, Janessa Breton, Maggie Brock, Mike Colella, Ben Danner, Molly Glueck, Jenna Goss, Cooper Hart, Erica Joler, Hannah LeClair, Katie Lopes, Rebecca Maheu, Elwin Moss, Anthony Pinnette, Savanna Power, Mikayla Reynolds and Sammi Saulter.

Wayne: Katie King and Liam McNamara.

West Gardiner: Alyssa Barnes, Timothy Cookson and Mikayla Palmer.

Windsor: Kyle Kirkpatrick, Jordan Linscott, Bridget O’Connor and Tyler Walker.

Winslow: Marsha Bard, Priyanshu Bhatta, Andrew Bolduc, Lindsey Comeau, Daigs Daigneault, Katie Doughty, Sara Doughty, Brennan Dunton, Jasmine Gregory, Sierra Harmon, Arianna Hatt, Isaac Lambrecht, Colette Latendresse, Riley Loftus, Brea Martin, Kristen Rancourt, Grace Smith, Katherine Stevens and Nick Tiner.

Winthrop: Layne Audet, Shelby Cobb, Taylor Forgue, Elizabeth Hollis, Matt Ingram, Emmanouil Karamousadakis, Kyle Keezer, Lee Lavoie, Sophia Lynn, Nikki MacDonald, Mary Milligan and Andrew Pazdziorko.

KNOX COUNTY

Appleton: Ethan Ford.

Camden: Hope Bifulco, Danila Borodaenko, Lillian Dailey, Sophie Dorsky, Colleen Ford, Bennet Geis, Izzy Gutheinz, Kai Hart, Caleb Hendrick, Maho Hisakawa, Grace Kirklian, Nick Leclerc, Tom Libby, Olivia Mandy, April Messier, Max Moore, Abby Nathan, Angela Rothwell, Lexi Smith, Kyla Taylor and Annabelle Williams.

Cushing: Kelsey Brooks.

Friendship: Kylie Weeks.

Hope: Cedar Andrus, Charlie Cooper, Kylie Fong, Louis Laurita, Esme Power and Katie Southworth.

Owls Head: Claudia Fox, Jacqueline Hall, Casey Pine, Audrey Young and Madelyn Young.

Rockland: Julia Barbour, Jenna Conant, Myla Ferland, Molly Gould, Karl Ilvonen, Alexander Mahar and Oliver Vanorse-Jones.

Rockport: Katherine Bowen, Marco D’Amato, Myia Hanson, Kate Kemper, Ashlee McIntosh, Ellie Pendleton, Fran Woodworth and Seth Yates.

Saint George: Chase Flaherty and Danielle Weaver.

South Thomaston: Martha Luttrell, David Maltais, Bennett Penney and Sarah Penney.

Thomaston: Kaydin Frederick, Sam King, Mac McGaw and Mackenzie Murray.

Union: Somerset Ganz, Emalee Grant, Alexis Mazurek, Jacob Savage and Connor Williams.

Vinalhaven: Deja Doughty, Amber Shane and Andrea Shane.

Warren: Amber Hagin, Naomi Kihn, James Noyes, Billy Olmsted and Leah Wilcox.

Washington: Jane Horovitz.

LINCOLN COUNTY

Alna: Andrew Hutchins.

Boothbay: Graham Bryer, Maya Schwehm and Alexis Welch.

Boothbay Harbor: Sydney Meader.

Bristol: Tommy Thelander.

Damariscotta: Kevin Fitzpatrick, Brianna Genthner, Jon Pinkham, Abigail Roberts and Charlie Sleeman.

Dresden: Cam Downs.

Jefferson: Joseph Cleaves, Alex Hall, Luke Hodgkins, Alysa Lewandowski and Basel White.

New Harbor: Sam Ransley.

Newcastle: Aidan Manahan and Sophie Schumacher.

Nobleboro: Lisa Howard, Jordan Metz and Sam Peters.

Somerville: Willow Throckmorton-Hansford.

Southport: Kyle Ames.

Waldoboro: Andrew Beaucage, Chloe Bossow, Claire Bourett, Ashley Holmes, Steph Lage-Lichko, Allison Lupien, Emily Lupien and Wyatt Sykes.

Walpole: Galen Daly-O’Donnell.

Whitefield: Matthew Birch and Keeley Gomes.

Wiscasset: Aidan Drage and Madison Stahle.

OXFORD COUNTY

Andover: Douglas Bailey.

Bethel: Emily Fraser, Avry Griffin, Emalee Harrington, Evan LeConey, Brynne Speakman and Souix Tuttle.

Bryant Pond: Sarah Grillo.

Canton: Jill Conant, Emma Lueders and Luke Lueders.

Carthage: Noah Brown and Zoe Tacheny.

Denmark: Scott Parker and Jeremiah Schrader.

Dixfield: Kayla Brooks, Olivia Johnston, Sierra Keim and Alexa Varnum.

Fryeburg: Casey Kneissler, Sonia Leone and Sinead Lounsbury.

Greenwood: Emma Kruse and Samuel Stone.

Hartford: Brian Cook and Tucker Olsen.

Hebron: Rosemary Eichorn, Nathan Godbout, Jodie Sheets and Olivia Swift.

Hiram: Oliver Hild.

Mason Township: Madeline Williams.

Mexico: Julia Perry and Leah Perry.

Milton Township: Sadie Richardson.

Norway: John Bowen, Kate Bowen, Alec Douglas, Nate McNutt, Sam Morton and Christian Wynott.

Oxford: Dominic Kugell.

Paris: Kaisa Heikkinen.

Peru: Alex Briggs, Brandon Carver and Amber Ferris.

Roxbury: Peter Cogley.

Rumford: Vanessa Cote, Ellie LeDuc, Devin Merrow, Jeremiah Richardson and Liza White.

South Paris: Connor Ladd, Marissa Paine, Haid Tanous and Marla Tanous.

Waterford: Greta Vanderblue.

West Paris: Justin Hamilton and Kyle Willis.

PENOBSCOT COUNTY

Alton: Josh Hamilton and Alton Donna Morin.

Bangor: Danny Adam, Maher Alsamsam, Omar Alsamsam, John Anderson, Kevin Anderson, Jakob Archer, Connor Ashfield, Cyd Atwater, Scott Audet, Ellen Babbidge, Casey Bellefleur, Douglas Bolstridge, Hadrien Boulch, Nicole Brissette, Taylor Britt, Gino Caccese, Abby Cadorette, Keijaoh Campbell, Max Carter, Jacob Caruson, Abbey Charette-LaBreque, Brandon Chasse, Madi Clay, Tori Cline, Libby Colley, Jacob Cote, James Cramer, Alexandra Creaser, Alexander Cross, Gabriela Cyr, Juliette Daigle Thompson, Sarah Danby, Gwen Davis, Ty Delargy, Erica Desjardins, Kimberly Dixon, Gunnar Eastman, Mustafa Elhefnawi, Jon Feix, Dustin Ferguson, Collette Filer, Lily Finch, Matthew Fleming, Lexie Fowler, Landyn Francis, Stephanie Frost, Lydia Gilmore, Kathleen Greenlaw, Dan Guidi, Sydney Hagarman, Rachael Hall, Camryn Hammill-Nordfors, Parker Harriman, Rachel Harris, Victoria Haskell, Dylan Haughton, Luck Haviland, Abigail Hayward, Jill Henderson, Jacob Henry, Rebekah Horowitz, Abby Houghton, Courtney Hutchinson, Zach Ireland, Emily Irvine, Mitchell Jameson, Alexa Jarvis, Peter Kemble, Kiara Kempthorne-Curiel, Ryan Kinney, Cassie LaCasse, Mackenzie Ladd, Robert Lamberson, Shelby Larlee, Gabriella Lee, Jack Leopold, Angel Loredo, Blake Lufkin, Sarah Marcotte, Grady Markie, Maria Maxsimic, Lily McLaughlin, Elijah Meeks, Nico Michaud, Makayla Miller, Marina Mohawass, Sam Morse, Naomi Moynihan, Monica Mulligan, Noah Murphy, Patty Neel, Vinh-Nhan Ngo, Annalyse Nichols, Dan O’Neill, Paige Oranje, Sonora Ortiz, Aimee Ouellette, Ashley Ouellette, Hope Ouellette, Jayci Parke, Ashley Paul, Claire Pellegrino, Kelly Pellegrino, Grace Perron, Julia Phan, Jojo Picone, Banalata Pratt, Aidan Redding, Meghan Roach, Jada Robinson, Robert Roof, Dylan Schlipstein, Parry Seddiqi, Lilli Seeley, Abigail Slauenwhite, Bella Slocum, Emma Smith, Kevin Smith, Belle Spearin, Zachary Stanley, Corey Stephens, Thomas Szewczyk, Natalie Tanous, Maria Taylor, Gage Thibodeau, Yuri Trusty, Lauren Turcotte Seavey, Miles Tuttle, Gina Vo, Heather Webb, Chloe Weeks, John White, Michaela White, Athena Witham, Jacob Worgull, Max Worgull, Tessa Worgull, Skyler Wright, Kira Yardley, Jeremy Yehle, Lauren Young, Kaiver Zybert and Steven Zybert.

Bradley: Nick Avery, Lilly Blakeman, Cassidy Climo, Sam Dauphinee, Logan Doucette, Maddie Huerth, Chris Johnson, Emily Ketch, Jacob Ketch, Jordan Merchant, Haylee Scovil, Lucas Shorette and Joshua Smith.

Brewer: Jacob Alday, Rowan Andrews, Jared Austin, Kathryn Austin, Collin Averill, Danielle Ayub, Castine Barry Grant, Abigail Bennett, Drew Bennett, Jeremy Bissell, Caroline Blain, Ben Byorak, Daniel Camino, Lily Canders, Ethan Cates, Andres Celano, Julia Cummings, Eve Daries, Kelsi Day, Candace Doughty, Aubrey Duplissie, Caitlin Fraser, Hannah Friedman, Alec Gagnon, Addie Gilpatrick, Kaitlyn Gravel, Kaitlyn Helfen, Mickey Hersey, C.J. Horr, Ellie Horr, Omar Khan, Kaycee Laffey, Alexys Langley, Kaitlin Liu, Maria Low, Ning Luo, James McLaughlin, Cameron Michaud, Olivia Milan, Chanthu Millay, Curtis Morris, Nola Prevost, Matt Pushard, Lauren Richardson, Haley Robertson, Haley Santerre, Jessica Sargent, Cassidy Smith, Anna Spaulding, Nicolas Trebouet, Alyssa Vargo, Zoe Vittum and Jude Zanoni.

Carmel: Quinn Bartlett, Abby Boucher, Kenyon Geiger, Bill Hartt, Anna Smith, Stephanie Toothaker and Allison Treat.

Charleston: Hannah Fishburn.

Chester: Jonathan Libby and Jacqueline Mault.

Clifton: Brad Bell.

Corinna: Hayley Roberts and Rachael Sickles.

Corinth: Alyse Campbell, Bram Dennis, Liberty Oko, Maija Overturf, Tuuli Overturf, Janell Reece, Lindsey Shaw and Gordon Woodin.

Dexter: Sean Bena, David Kirshkaln, Vee Leighton, Ashley Reynolds and Genius Shen.

Dixmont: Matt Harzewski, Shelby Merchant and Sarah Viekman.

Eddington: Katelynn Bowker, Christian Bradford, Emma Bragdon, Richard Freedman, Samuel Gardner, Kelsey Hines, Kailey Holmes, Jamison Rhoads-Doyle, Camerin Seigars, Allisyn Tidd and Bethany Willard.

Edinburg: Kaylie Mason.

Etna: Morgan Tasker.

Exeter: Rebecca Batron, Lauren Chapman, Maddie DeMoranville, Caitlyn Hardy, Nicholas Hershbine, Chandler Perkins, Logan Perkins, Hailey Perry and Zach White.

Garland: Cassidy Brown, Abby Webber and Kaitlyn Webber.

Glenburn: Christian Boone, Lydia Caron, Ben Cotton, Gracie Day, Lauren Dean, Kenzie Gillis, Bryce Henaire, Caitlin Hillery, Lauren Ismail, Nicholas Jacobs, Zach Jones, Simin Khosravani, Emily Leavitt, Leah Potter, Olivia Sharrow, Brooke Springer, Nick Thompson and Josh Watson.

Greenbush: Jackie Malvin.

Hampden: Kellie Armstrong, Anna Baldwin, Cooper Bennett, Grace Bennett, Teodora Blejeru, Claire Bowen, Brittany Brann, Peyton Chahley, Benjamin Chasse, Logan Christian, Emily Colter, Fallon Crossman, Rebecca Cyr, Ellie Dacey, Elyse Daub, Leila Davids, Jocelyn Duff, Zachary Flannery, Sade Francis, Audrie French, Autumn Hunter, Natalie Kirby, Mike Labun, Reece Libby, Brady Lobdell, Abby Lyons, Rebekkah Martin, Ryan McGraw, Sydnie McKenney, Jake Michaud, Claire Nickels, Rebekah Novak, Alex Paradis, Ingrid Plant, Kaitlynn Raye, Melissa Reichel, Steven Santiago, Claire Scobie, Zach Scott, Peyton Smith, Zach Steigert, Katie Swanson, Marc Thibodeau, Elaine Thomas and Mo Weitman.

Hermon: McKenna Baker, Rachael Balmas, Julia Bate, Zachary Beaton, Attis Bielecki, Hayden Black, Ken Carpenter, Ashley Dunphy, Hannah Dyer, Matt Farnham, Allison Fetha, Eric Gibbs, Grace Hamel, Rachel Ingalls, Courtney Kelsey, Dawn Macdonald, Ryan Mailloux, D.J. McClung, Zach Nash, Kaden Nevells, Breanne Oakes, Connor Patten, Cammie Peirce, Cody Porter, Jordan Potter, Josh Proctor, Neily Raymond, Sierra Snow and Braedon Stevens.

Holden: Thomas Archambault, Michael Bailey, Courtney Benson, Mary Butler, Maddie Faulkner, Garrett Fitzgerald, Tamara Hembree, Lauren Holyoke, Daniel Kerecman, Andrew Kiley, Jules Mogul, Ian Norman, Cameron Oxley, Trevor Pearson, Collin Rhoads-Doyle, Agnes Robinson and Abby Whitmore.

Howland: Brady Harding and Bri Moon.

Hudson: David Ledford, Rya Morrill and Mark Muir.

Indian Island: Alexis Ireland, Sage Neptune, Kirsten Nicolar and Stephanie Shay Mitchell.

Kenduskeag: Jennifer Crone and Caroline Davis.

Lee: Nicole Chandler, Lindsey Dodge, Sarah Dodge, Ashton Dunbar, Samantha Golden and Julia Shannon.

Levant: Ashley Barker, Anthony Caccese, Olivia Johnson, Brittany Morales and Josie Swoboda.

Lincoln: Corbett Arnold, Ava Broderick, Lynn Dwelley, Koby Farrington, Sarah Hanington, Olivia King, Natalie McCarthy, Duncan Mcintyre, Meagan O’Connor, Emily Tomak, Jackson Weatherbee and Taylor Wotton.

Lowell: Jeffrey Garfield.

Mattawamkeag: Bri Moody.

Medway: Nick Powers.

Milford: Caleb Ackley, Ileana Adams, Angelia Bentley, Jodi Glidden, Jessica Hayden, Ethan King, Caleb LaPlante, Emily LeClair, Caitlin Logston, Charlotte Lonko, Ildiko Sandor, Dakota Scott, Llewellyn Searing, Ryan Shorette, Natalie St. Louis, Izzy Ward and Johnny Wolfington.

Mount Chase: Sadie Hartt.

Newburgh: Lindsay Clements and Jennifer Spann.

Newport: Abby Bagley, Tyler Condon, Joanna Howell, Madi Ivory, Myah Reed, Lauren Roberts and Remington Shaw.

Old Orchard Beach: Steven Sinclair.

Old Town: MaryEllen Applebee, Adam Arthurs, Nicholas Baron, Allison Bleakney, Faith Blondin, Autumn Brann, Johanna Burgason, Tyler Byther, Angie Casella, Zarni Chanapatdaychaporn, Alanna Chavaree, Jacob Clark, Sarah Costello, Oliviah Damboise, Daniela Delpino, Jon Donnelly, Cameron Duncan, Emily Dunlap, Alden Fournier, Jasmine Freeman, Sarah Griffiths, Megan Grindle, Mackenzie Heins, Noah Hixon, Emma Hood, Zack Ireland, Dustin Jensen, Chris Johanson, Michael Keedy, Khulod Khalaf, Raymond Kindingili, Katelyn Kribel, Kerry Lefebvre, Morgan Love, Ray Luther, Morgan MacNeil, Trinity Mailey, Ashley Martone, Devin Maynard, Sydney Meredith-Pickett, Cole Moore, Justin Morin, Matthew Nichols, Lilian Nowak, Sydney Owen, Dylan Owens, Tiffany Palmer, Emily Pierce, Mark Pollard, Adam Regan, Sam Roberts, Michael Rumohr, Lynsie Russell, Frank Schweizer, Katie Schweizer, Austin Sheehan, Sydney Sheehan, Lucas Shepherd, Jordan Simpson, Abby Smith, Emma Smith, Jasmine Smith, Savanna Smith-D’Addio, Brooke Sossong, Emilienne Soucy, Melanie Soucy, Connor Spencer, Drew Stjean, Brooke Sulinski, Mark Sullivan, Sophia Suriano, Gabe Talon, Jake Tauke, Santiago Tijerina, Ethan Trott, Jillian Trujillo, Hannah Turcotte, Kathrina Turner, C.I. Upham, Nathaniel Watkins, Travis Wibby, Justin Wiggins and Daniel Wortman.

Orono: Abdulwahed Shah, Madison Ala, Abdullah Albutayyan, Sena Algul, Ali Almohsen, Faisal Alqarni, Ali Alsaeedi, Hassan Alshuwaysh, Kaleb Austin, Mikayla Baiguy, Stephanie Bamford, Shay Barbee Bamford, Cam Beressi, Ben Blood, Thom Bowie, Katie Brayson, Morgan Brott, Alex Brown, Camryn Brown, Tim Burgartz, Lauren Burkard, Brandon Burris, Nicole Carlson, Lauren Carver, Caleigh Charlebois, Jamie Coburn, Chandler Cole, Quinn Collins, Mackenzie Connor, Meredith Darling, Chloe DaSilva, Erin Davenport, Paige Dobrzynski, Lauren Dodge, Kellen Doyle, Phelan Doyle, Daniel Drazhi, Ashley Drexler, Daisy Drinkert, Tyler DuBois, Elena Dugal, Evan Dunn, Vanessa Dunn, Christopher Duplisea, Janet Elvidge, Theo Erikson, Tatum Erlandson, Grace Farrington, Allison Fayard, Mikaela Fleenor, Carly Fredericks, Kell Fremouw, Lindsey Futrelle, Nshuti Gakuru, Sean Geary, Remi Geohegan, Alexandros Giannos, Sarah Glatter, Tim Glatter, Anya Goldman, George Grindle, Kassie Grover, Andrew Guimond, Jess Hamilton, Ryan Hancock, Katie Harder, Isabel Henderson, Cassandra Henri, Ada Hepler, Jordan Hess, Dom Huntington, Seokhyeon Hwang, Dominika Ivanicka, Henry Izere, Qikai Jiang, Devon Jobe, Emily Kontio, Dima Krivorotko, Devon Lammert, Katherine Ledger, Trent Lick, Delaney Love, Charlie Marks, Asher Mason, Mikayla Mason, Connor McCluskey, Bradlyn McEttrick, Stephanie McGrath, Julia Metivier, Trevor Michaud, Shane Miller, Isaac Morrissey, Patrick Murphy, Theophile Nkulikiyinka, Ali Obaidan, Jasmine Olivares, Jared Palmer, Josh Palmeter, Anya Parker, Gabe Pasternak, Sarah Pastio, Maura Pate, Matt Patterson, Zachary Pecora, Swarnim Pokhrel, Jake Rainess, Anna Roberts, Leila Rollins, Tanya Roy, Gedeon Rugema, Ilanah Sandler, Isaac Sawyer, Lucas Scher, Andrew Schneider, Amanuel Sentayehu, Matt Seuch, Hannah Shahmoradi, Bella Sharper, Jaymie Shea, Gabbie Siciliano, Emma Simmons, Jakub Sirota, Audrey Smith, Jared Smith, Shannon Smith, Aja Sobus, Paige Solans, Lucas Souza Cunha, Ana Stanek, Sean Staton, Leela Stockley, Edison Szymanski, Ian Tan, Kazu Temple, Garrison Thompson, Angie Timms, Annemarie Towle, Kylie Trawick, Orion-Bay Tucker, Nikhil Vaidya, Curtis Voelker, Ashley Wackerman, Jonathan Warren, Eva White, Noah White, Kayleigh Wick, Sophia Wilcox, Culley Wilson, Willow Wind, Hannah Winship, Emily Witham, Kyle Wood, Megan Wright and Carolyn Ziegra.

Orrington: Grace Blanchard, Leah Brooks, Garrett Casburn, Katelyn Grant, Darren Hanscom, Jack Lander, Meg Lander, Sam Lander, Seth Pearson, Ryan Pelletier, Lindsey Ruggiero, Donne Sinderson, Alayna Treadwell, Evan Vidas, Gwen Watkins, Dan Weaver, Haley Williams and Nathan Williams.

Patten: Rylee Fitzpatrick.

Plymouth: Ben Richardson, Chris Robinson and Gabby Sands.

Stetson: Casey Cossar and Jared May.

Stillwater: Mitch Dumas, Matthew Griffith, Karen Horton, Amanda MacBurnie, Nate St Jean and Sarah Zachariason.

Veazie: Josh Allison, Ethan Bagley, Andrew Boutin, Brooke Buxton, Sam Cartwright, Joseph Dagher, Andrea Dorame, Grace Harman, Adam Hathaway, Ella Hunt, Courtney Hyde, Sean Kearney, Savannah Levesque, Alex Mehre, Connor Reese, Sethany Rodriguez, Matthew Shook, Vicki Stearns, Morgan Trimper, Ben Vetelino and Paul Woodcock.

West Enfield: Jaeden Folster, Lauren Reed and Hannah Whitten.

Woodville: Jada Kimball.

PISCATAQUIS COUNTY

Beaver Cove: Kiana Goodwin.

Brownville: Will Poole.

Dover Foxcroft: Liam Casey, Megan Fuller, Kate Nichols, Josh Reed, Chrissy Shaw, Emily Sprecher, Kearson Sutton and Steff Victoria.

Greenville: Bianca Breton.

Greenville Junction: Camden Harmon.

Milo: Colleen Demaris, Kelby Drews and Ti Gauntt.

Monson: Hannah Vainio.

Parkman: Charis Morin and Bailey Woodard.

Sangerville: Lena Downes.

Sebec: Kylie Dow.

SAGADAHOC COUNTY

Arrowsic: Alex Martin.

Bath: Raz Baltazar, Scott Beauchamp, William Carrolton, Griffin Dever, Ryan Fitzmaurice, Zane Kwiatkowsky, Eli Munro-Ludders and Andrew Persson.

Bowdoin: Aaron Dustin, Adam Dustin, Alex Humphrey, Zoe McNally, Gage Palmer and Gideon Wheeler.

Bowdoinham: Alyssa Dau, Spenser Egan, Morgan Johnson,Taylor Leech, Rick Mann, Josie Miller, Eli Ouellette and Bella West.

Phippsburg: Gus Anderson, Marija Medenica, Madeline Skroski and Emma Warner.

Richmond: Ashley Brown, Emma Carbone, Hunter Curtis, Abby Johnson, Elliot Palmer and Kylie Temple.

Topsham: Madi Bailey, Lucas Bergeron, Karlie Brillant, Zach Caouette, Caitlin Chambers, David Flewelling, Rebecca French, Bri Frey, Alexander Gaidola, Hank Gilson, Ryan Glass, Devin Hoskins, Matt Kenison, Joseph Knowles, Liam Knowles, Ashwini Kreigh-McNeal, Matt Lawrence, Hayden Libby, Kody Noyes, Sabrina Paetow, Joseph Patton, Jake Sargent, Ian Scanlon, Caroline Thompson and Katie Trebilcock.

West Bath: Connor Bennoch, Tyreik Foster, Caiden Fraser and Sarah Meyer-Waldo.

Woolwich: Isabel Burch, Tristan Burch, Julia Cliffe, Brooke McElman and Rachel Ouellette.

SOMERSET COUNTY

Anson: Scott Mason.

Canaan: Tammy Burke.

Cornville: Courtney Farnsworth and Jada Mack.

Detroit: Rylan Wintle.

Embden: Brody Miller.

Fairfield: Nathanael Batson, Kyle Brown, Dakota Hutchins, Trinity Hutchins, Miranda Lambert, Macie Larouche, Trey Liberty, Hannah Longley, David Peitz, Noah Shepherd, Braden Soule, Elsie Suttie, Lydia Townsend and Sam Wilson.

Harmony: Emily Ledue and Caitlin McKenney.

Hartland: Myky Weinstein.

Jackman: Alexandra Lessard.

Long Pond Township: Elise McKendry.

Madison: Shelby Belanger, Evan Bess, Caleb Cowan, Jenny Dean, Nate Dimock, Emily Edgerly, Jordan Hadley, Caleb Harper, Luke Harper and Stuart Hodge.

Mercer: Ike Hooper.

Moose River: Carson Veilleux.

Moscow: Ray Bigelow.

Norridgewock: Whitney Coro, Meredith Mitchell and Sara Qualey.

Palmyra: Laura Freudenberger and Logan Pratt.

Pittsfield: Hunter Benttinen, Leah Bradstreet, Dyllon Dunton, Madison Fitts, Sean Higgins, Hannah Peacock, Aaron Schanck, Devon Varney, Ethan Varney, Sarah Welch and Kendrah Willey.

Ripley: Allen Kimball.

Skowhegan: Sam Bolvin, Alex Higgins, Bhreagh Kennedy, Kyle Lee, Bailey Lewis, Joseph Munster, Matush Prokop, Sydney Reed, Leah Savage, David Sincyr, Spenser Steeves, Forrest Swift, Morgan Tittle and Katelyn Warren.

Smithfield: Kyle Salley.

Solon: A.J. Foss.

Starks: Michaella Martin.

WALDO COUNTY

Belfast: Audrey Broetzman, James Cole, Victoria Curtis, Sam Davis, Erin Dorr, Malcolm Dunson-Todd, Grant Ford, Melissa Gray, Emily Harriman, Sydni Moores, Julianna O’Sullivan, Donny Patten, Zander Roman and Jie Ning Zhu.

Belmont: Zoe Deans.

Brooks: Isaac Black, Jacob Callas and Angela Holmes.

Burnham: Abi Bergdoll and Avery Gosselin.

Freedom: Paul Alley and Emily Keating.

Islesboro: Isabelle Olson.

Liberty: Lily Blake, Alex Fountain and Abby Leidenfrost.

Lincolnville: Jesse Goodale, Audrey Maddox, Brendan Moline and Ivan Young.

Monroe: Erik Hamilton, Thurston Illingworth, Pehry McLellan, Cori Shooter and Damon Williams.

Montville: Toby Pontillo.

Morrill: Evan Kennedy and Kaylen Ottman.

Northport: Madi Hemingway, Hunter Merchant, Elisabeth Parker, Katie Ritchie and Hannah Sanderson.

Palermo: Lindsey Childs, Cade King, Parker King, Kaylee Porter and Caleb Tyler.

Prospect: Jw Harriman.

Searsmont: Mikayla Artkop, Anna Baiungo, Declan Brinn, Olivia Hills, Emily Jolliffe, Sara Kunesh and Aiden Pike.

Searsport: Cole DuBois, Sammy Hamblen, Daniel McKeon, Maddy Philbrick, Makala Riley and Larry Werner.

Stockton Springs: William Bradley, Haley Braga, Cheyenne Hebert, Jack Lindyberg, Rebekah Mellor, Gabe Poulin, Tori Staples and Bailey West.

Swanville: Wesley Hutchins.

Thorndike: Noah Pringle and Kristen Raven.

Troy: Edward Angelo.

Unity: Jackson Martin.

Winterport: Kate Bragg, Stella Cashman, Sairah Damboise, Nancy DesJardin, Sarah Dyer, Josh Golder, Wyatt Harriman, Devon Kane, Jerdon Kiesman, Mariah Lockhart, Bailey Mallory, Andrew Pinkos and Elizabeth Willard.

WASHINGTON COUNTY

Baileyville: Luke Bailey, Erika Isnor, Alec McGaw and Connor Reynolds.

Beals: Ryan Alley.

Calais: Kenzie Bennett, Devon Carrier, Megan Greene, Andrew McLellan, Ivy McLellan and Gavin Parks.

Cherryfield: Emmaline Bierman.

Cutler: Amy McKinley and Greg Moulton.

Danforth: Brady McEwen.

Dennysville: Seana Mackeldey.

Jonesport: Kaci Alley, Stephen Cirone, Kaylee Ireland and Morgan Rocks.

Lubec: Hailey Boutin and Mollie Jackson-Coates.

Machiasport: Marc Michaud.

Marshfield: Jordan Lobley, Brianna Renshaw and Lydia Sprague.

Perry: Devyn Seeley and Marek Veal.

Princeton: Ace Hartman.

Whiting: Burdette Brown and Haley Cherry.

YORK COUNTY

Acton: Porter Bodkin, Brooke Camire, Tyler Doliber, C.J. Lantagne, Brendon Tremblay and Marie Wood.

Alfred: Zachary Hurlburt, Grace LaFrance, Joanna LaFrance, Sophia LaFrance, Taylor Manning and Connor Souliere.

Arundel: Erin Acheson, Lauren Dickson, Jonathan Dube, Keeva Jacques, Michael Laverriere and Jack Webb.

Berwick: Ethan DeMoura, Nicole Despres, Alli Grant, Morgan Griffin, Kiersten Jones, Jacob LaMontagne, Trent Otash, Jarrod Rudis and Zachary White.

Biddeford: Gabriella Bermeo, Grace Bermeo, David Bourque, Tiffany Curro, Michael Delorge, Chloe Gale, Ally Grant, Seth Harding, Bailey Heffernan, Emily Huo, Shanique Jackson, Yanique Jackson, Sarrah Marcotte, Brandon Martin, Drake McAfee, Ethan McBrine, Sam Mills, Myles Moore, Joe Morrison, Bart Murphy, Mia Pothier and Nick Scavuzzo.

Buxton: Lexie Carr, Alex Dyer, Jordan Fournier, Lindsay Frazier, Maya Gardiner, Niklas Hase, Mingming Lin, Abby Logan, Hannah Milne, Polly Rae and Holly Thomas.

Cape Neddick: Taylor Bair, Lilia Beal, Emily Holt and Emma Parrotta.

Cornish: Katie Tims.

Dayton: Cameron Houde, Amelia Pellerin and Jordan Solman.

East Waterboro: Jake Cyr.

Eliot: Jess Cleary-Reuning, Lauren Cusson, Eliza Foye, Turner Goodenough, Tess McNamara, Peter O’Brien, Terence O’Brien, Olivia Petersen, Eliott Place, Colin Ready, Amelia Rowell, Marissa Sewell, Chloe Shields, Will Spaller and Sydney Valentine.

Hollis Center: Ben Atkinson, Connor Baldwin, Francesca DiBiase, Andrew Ettinger, Cassidy Marston, Emilee Roy and Jennifer Turner.

Kennebunk: Nick Barry, Anna Cressey, Colby Ellis, Patrick Gassman, Grace Howard, Alex Hussey, Hannah Johnson, Henry Kindler, Sean Radel, Brennan Schatzabel, Charlie Smith, Carter Stevens, Conor Stevens, Osiris Thomas and Sam Vaccaro.

Kennebunkport: Robbie Sanders, Tyler Smith, Alex Sullivan and Trevor Sutton.

Kittery: Sammie Bradley, Killian Campbell, Ryan Campion, Grace Finley, Dominic Perkins, Abraham Rubianes, Sophia Santamaria, Brett Smith and Amelia Sullivan.

Kittery Point: Belle Sillsby.

Lebanon: Allie Lewis, Jeremy Pooler, Kaily Rich and Sommer Thompson.

Limerick: Syeira New and Marcus Ratz.

Limington: Will Faunce and Aidan McGlone.

Lyman: Grace Bradish, Hannah Bradish, Katherine Dupuis, Jeffrey Fosgate, Gabrielle Guillemette, Kassidy Lang, Emily Morin, Joel Van Tassell and Andres Vargas.

North Berwick: Alexy Hudock, Dante Michaud and Tyler Oliver.

North Waterboro: Devon Baert, Emily Davison, Amanda Dudley, Brandon Johnstone, Quinn Judkins, Christian Silva and Tori Silva.

Old Orchard Beach: Kelsey Apovian, Madi Courtois, Danika Evangelista, John Fogg, Maegan Halle, Lily LaCasse, Bobby Slattery and Katie Spagnolo.

Parsonsfield: Maya Jamerson-Martin.

Saco: Carigan Allie, Sadie Barbaria-Harris, Matthew Basile, Owen Boissonneault, Lauren Burke, Kayla Burns, Abbey Carignan, Abbi Cook, Dawson Desrosiers, Hannah Dill, Kate Dowling, Erin Farrell, Luke Gosselin, Logan Harkins, George Horvat, Abdul Karim, Kaitlyn Kelley, Michael Kowash, Charles Lees, Ethan Levy, Adam Lovejoy, Lindsay Luopa, Kaelyn Madden, Hannah McAlary, Ben McCarthy, Jovanna Munoz, Hunter Penley, Stephen Picard, Ana Pilioglos, Jennie Poisson, Emma Sheffield, Evan Smith, Benjamin Steva, Lilly Volk, Sophie Whiting and Andrew Yarborough.

Sanford: Ethan Arrowsmith, Katherine Austin, Caitlyn Beaulieu, Ethan Belanger, Cindy Bellavance, Jade Bellavance, Megan Charrier, Peter Cusack, Kara Frasier, Adam Genereux, Luke Lapierre, Ethan Mathieu, Megan O’Connell, Niraj Patel, Colin Patterson, Lauren Patterson, Chad Rosander, Quinn Severs, Khang Truong and Kelsey Wright.

Shapleigh: Bailey Chretien and Sam Foglio.

South Berwick: Courtney Callanan, Inga Carlton, Connor Caverly, Jocelyn Cinfo, Brian Couture, Elijah D’Aran, Bay Goss, Kaylee Hussey, Stephen Kaplan, Kayla Landry, McKayla Leary, Nate Poole, Stephen Rezack, Jackie Ruksznis, Griffin Simmons and Kenzie Young.

Springvale: Gabby Bickford, Hanna Goulet, Anna Johnson, Tian Morrison, Joshua Sirois and Josh Webber.

Waterboro: Ivalani Callahan, Mikaela Callahan, Evan Foglio and Alyssa Paquin.

Wells: Gary Andrews, Graham Bridges, Tim Bullard, Ben Campbell, Taylor George, Mason Glocke, Brenda Griffin, Danielle Jarosz, Alyssa Kenney, Jack Macolini, Bailey Morrison, Emily Morrison, Dimarco Roberts, Natalie Robinson, Noah Rose, Casey Schatzabel, Tom Springer, Emma White and Alex Wilkins.

West Newfield: Steele Muchemore-Allen.

York: Eli Albert, Ashley Carney, Garrett Cronin, Nicholas Giles, Joey Goulette, Kelsey Johnston, Katie Kohler, Delaney Labonte, Anna Lane, Trevor Lavigne, Cole Lee, Cam Martenson, Emily McPhail, Audrey Mitchell, Isabel Pease, Josh Pease, Sophie Russell, Caroline Scott, Hanna Sevigny, Sophie Trafton, Zachary Westman and Luke Wright.

Comments are not available on this story.