Sparetime

Mamas Papas

Men Handicap Series 720 Claude Marichal 676 Leo Daigneault 641 Tom Doucette; Handicap Game 255 Michael Deschenes 247 Phil Doucette 241 Robert Boston; Scratch Series 626 Erland Holt 599 Don Kopacz 595 Jim Williams; Scratch Game 226 John Mathieu 214 Robert Lorrain 204 Brandon Mullen; Women Handicap Series 697 Karen Giguere 686 Rolinda Marichal 679 Jeannette Beaudoin; Handicap Game 261 Deb Edgecomb 244 Kathy Post 241 Abby Sabourin 241 Alicia Kopacz; Scratch Series 550 Victoria Silver 511 Noreen Holt 477 Susan Mathieu-carr; Scratch Game 201 Barb Ringuette 179 Tammy Bureau 144 Brenda Burgess

Northwood Park

Scratch Game Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series Men 289 James Goulding Iii 769 James Goulding Iii 336 James Small Jr 825 Brandon Mullen 280 Brandon Marcotte 748 Brandon Marcotte 304 Norman Scott 806 Jordan Withrell

263 James Small Jr 708 Brandon Mullen 299 Chad Hopkins 805 Brandon Marcotte 299 Brandon Marcotte Women 212 Amanda Welch 530 Anita Morin 270 Amanda Welch 712 Kira Hebert 183 Anita Morin 519 Amanda Welch 269 Cheryl Arsenault 710 Cheryl Arsenault 156 Rhonda Webber 396 Rhonda Webber 261 Adrianna Slominski 706 Adrianna Slominski

Public Service

Men Handicap Game 332 Moe Girouard 279 Bob Mathieu 275 Josh Johansen 275 Tiny Wyman; Handicap Series 755 Justin Brawn 754 Roland Dostie 739 Ken Lewis Scratch Game 278 Jimmy Lyons 236 Mike Peaco 236 Marshall Reynolds 227 Ricky Cyr Scratch Series 677 Kennny Moore 622 Bill Gyorfi 611 Tim Dee

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 215 Angeliec Goulding 208 Shirley Gondek 205 Janine Champagne 203 Irene Poulin 203 Anita Morin 201 Sue Potvin 200 Michelle Gardner 191 Cheryl Hebert; Scratch Series 574 Anita Morin 555 Janine Champagne 548 Michelle Gardner 542 Angeliec Goulding 537 Chris Gray 529 Pauline Bosse 526 Sue Potvin 517 Laurie Gagne; Handicap Game 251 Pauline Coolidge 245 Sue Potvin 245 Janine Champagne 244 Shirley Gondek 241 Laurie Gagne 240 Angeliec Goulding 240 Barb Ringuette 239 Irene Poulin 239 Ruth Weymouth; Handicap Series 692 Ruth Weymouth 676 Laurie Gagne 675 Janine Champagne 666 Pauline Coolidge 658 Sue Potvin 657 Chris Gray 642 Carol Barker 637 Anita Morin

Charlies Mixed

Men Scratch Game 243 Adam Jordan 240 Jon Mercier 237 Don Dubois; Scratch Series 677 Don Dubois 649 Robert Violette 616 Adam Jordan; Handicap Game 298 Jon Mercier 267 Jamie Ouellette 261 Clay Bublak; Handicap Series 768 Jon Mercier 739 Dan Fournier 734 Don Dubois; Women Scratch Game 200 Lucille Violette 195 Amber Jordan 178 Andrea Bannister; Scratch Series 522 Lucille Violette 521 Andrea Bannister 500 Amber Jordan; Handicap Game 264 Lucille Violette 260 Amber Jordan 256 Andrea Bannister; Handicap Series 755 Andrea Bannister 715 Kaitlin Crowell 714 Lucille Violette

Industrial Park

Scratch Game 296 Thomas Therrien 276 Corey Emmert 268 Bill Gyorfi 268 Scott Allaire 268 Kenneth Roy 267 Justin Brawn; Scratch Series 738 Thomas Giberti Jr. 732 Thomas Therrien 732 Scott Allaire 714 Corey Emmert 711 Bill Gyorfi 696 Roger Poulin; Handicap Game 333 Thomas Therrien 309 Corey Emmert 302 Kenneth Roy 293 Bill Gyorfi 291 Scott Allaire 290 James Lyons; Handicap Series 843 Thomas Therrien 813 Corey Emmert 801 Scott Allaire 792 Roger Poulin 786 Bill Gyorfi 769 Michael Brown

Fnbd

Scratch Game 300 Tim Dee 278 Mike Thibault 259 Josh Leger; Scratch Series 710 Mike Thibault 671 Ronald Giroux 671 Joe Michaud; Handicap Game 323 Tim Dee 303 Mike Thibault 283 Scott Harrington; Handicap Series 785 Mike Thibault 782 Ronald Giroux 736 Jim Puckey

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 114 Dominic Moore 104 Ethen Bruce-gregor 76 Ethan Gousse; Scratch Series 302 Dominic Moore 212 Ethan Gousse 211 Ethen Bruce-Gregor; Handicap Game 171 Ethen Bruce-gregor 136 Dominic Moore 135 Ethan Gousse 135 Luke Soucy; Handicap Series 412 Ethen Bruce-gregor 393 Luke Soucy 389 Ethan Gousse; Girls Scratch Game 111 Sarah Clark 86 Alison Wyman 86 Courtney Stevens; Scratch Series 303 Sarah Clark 251 Alison Wyman 247 Courtney Stevens; Handicap Game 153 Sarah Clark 150 Jillian Dumais 147 Camryn Wyman; Handicap Series 429 Sarah Clark 419 Camryn Wyman 413 Alison Wyman

Youth – Majors

Boys Handicap Series 812 Jacob Dubuc 644 Seth Kolreg 625 John Gove; Handicap Game 266 Scott Reynolds 266 Logan Morin 238 Matthew Stevens 224 Cullen Burgess; Scratch Series 658 Brandon Dubuc 566 Trevor Lessard 461 Caleb Burgess; Scratch Game 223 Tim Leeman 192 Damon Douglas 178 Zachary Brito; Girls Handicap Series 625 Danielle Allaire 615 Alley Gagne 609 Cheyenne Kritzer; Handicap Game 243 Kristina Bickford 227 Kiarra Bruce 204 Natalie Thomsen; Scratch Series 464 Avery Goulding 440 Melissa Allen 251 Alexia Barcelou; Scratch Game 179 Becka Reynolds 159 Miranda Allen


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: