Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series 716 Jim Williams 704 Leo Daigneault 687 Michael Deschenes; Handicap Game 286 Don Kopacz 260 Don Moore 233 James Post; Scratch Series 627 Phil Doucette 596 Robert Lorrain 588 Brandon Mullen; Scratch Game 238 Robert Boston 214 Claude Marichal 195 Erland Holt; Women Handicap Series 758 Barb Ringuette 686 Rolinda Marichal 685 Pauline Coolidge; Handicap Game 248 Susan Mathieu-carr 245 Abby Sabourin 238 Karen Giguere; Scratch Series 529 Deb Edgecomb 477 Victoria Silver 454 Tammy Bureau; Scratch Game 180 Kathy Post 179 Cindy Lessard 154 Stephanie Doucette

Northwood Park

Scratch Game Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series

Men 258 Justin Brawn 734 Justin Brawn 299 Steve Beaulieu 813 George St. Amand 251 Wayne Bryant 639 George St. Amand 295 Lucien Asselin 789 Lucien Asselin 235 Lucien Asselin 624 Wayne Bryant 290 Dennis Webber 769 Dennis Webber; Women 300 Ali Breault 648 Ali Breault 334 Ali Breault 819 Kira Hebert 206 Amanda Welch 550 Amanda Welch 290 Kira Hebert 750 Ali Breault 156 Kira Hebert 417 Kira Hebert 264 Amanda Welch 724 Amanda Welch

Public Service

Men Handicap Game 319 Kennny Moore 290 John Johansen 285 Rene Champagne; Handicap Series 850 Gerry Biron 821 Tiny Wyman 773 Roland Theriault; Scratch Game 300 Kennny Moore 258 Mike Moreau 244 Jimmy Lyons 234 Eric Roy; Scratch Series 727 Bill Gyorfi 622 Mike Peaco 618 Justin Brawn

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 258 Ali Breault 222 Joan Goulding 215 Pauline Bosse 205 Stacy Blount 199 Cheryl Hebert 193 Laurie Gagne 191 Irene Poulin 190 Shirley Gondek; Scratch Series 711 Ali Breault 615 Joan Goulding 571 Pauline Bosse 543 Irene Poulin 519 Michelle Gardner 517 Brenda Guimond 515 Lucy Violette 509 Victoria Silver; Handicap Game 258 Ali Breault 250 Stacy Blount 247 Pauline Bosse 245 Lynn Eberhard 244 Laurie Gagne 242 Joan Goulding 237 Cheryl Hebert 233 Cindy Raymond; Handicap Series 711 Ali Breault 675 Joan Goulding 667 Pauline Bosse 651 Irene Poulin 641 Laurie Gagne 634 Cindy Raymond 633 Lynn Eberhard 632 Lucy Violette

Charlies Mixed

Men Scratch Game 276 Adam Jordan 256 James Goulding Jr 217 Scott Tabb; Scratch Series 721 Adam Jordan 718 James Goulding Jr 587 Robert Violette; Handicap Game 304 Derek Doucette 280 Adam Jordan 271 Matt Carroll; Handicap Series 781 James Michaud 745 James Goulding Jr 740 Derek Doucette; Women Scratch Game 202 Lucille Violette 186 Amber Jordan 178 Joan Goulding; Scratch Series 498 Lucille Violette 488 Joan Goulding 479 Amber Jordan; Handicap Game 265 Lucille Violette 253 Paulette Tabb 251 Amber Jordan; Handicap Series 701 Pat Brown 699 Paulette Tabb 691 Kaitlin Crowell

Industrial Park

Scratch Game 289 Jimmy Clark 277 Kenneth Moore 269 Mark Fortier 268 Sarah Pelletier 267 Joseph Michaud 266 Marcel Allard; Scratch Series 738 Derek Webb 714 Jimmy Clark 697 Bill Gyorfi 697 Kenneth Moore 696 Nelson Beaudoin 694 Mark Fortier; Handicap Game 307 Marcel Allard 306 Jimmy Clark 302 Mark Fortier 298 Erik Poulin 292 Kenneth Moore 291 Michael Dumais; Handicap Series 807 Justin Lord 793 Mark Fortier 787 Marcel Allard 769 Bill Gyorfi 765 Jimmy Clark 764 Jamie Bernier

Friday Night Mixed

Men Scratch Game 245 Derek Thibodeau 231 Mark Fortier 227 Scott Ashton; Scratch Series 647 Scott Ashton 630 Mark Fortier 585 Mike Dumais; Handicap Game 316 Derek Thibodeau 288 Jeff Marcotte 274 Dave Morton; Handicap Series 795 Derek Thibodeau 752 Scott Ashton 743 Dave Morton; Women Scratch Game 209 Pauline Bosse 186 Liz Pelletier 184 Brenda Swett Scratch Series 550 Pauline Bosse 510 Liz Pelletier 467 Shirley Gondek; Handicap Game 278 Brenda Swett 274 Donna Goguen 262 Pauline Bosse; Handicap Series 764 Maryann Ellington 722 Kathy Macdonald 718 Penny Dick

Fnbd

Scratch Game 266 Mike Peaco 257 Tim Dee 256 Scott Gagne; Scratch Series 743 Tim Dee 687 Joe Michaud 672 Mike Peaco; Handicap Game 292 Scott Gagne 292 Mark Rock 286 Mike Peaco; Handicap Series 809 Tim Dee 793 Pete Provencher 759 Scott Gagne

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 102 Ethan Gousse 101 Dominic Moore 99 Ethen Bruce-Gregor; Scratch Series 277 Ethan Gousse 277 Dominic Moore 238 Nicholas Nadeau 223 Ethen Bruce-Gregor; Handicap Game 165 Ethen Bruce-Gregor 161 Colby Cummins 159 Ethan Gousse; Handicap Series 448 Ethan Gousse 423 Colby Cummins 421 Ethen Bruce-gregor; Girls Scratch Game 122 Alison Wyman 109 Sarah Clark 108 Courtney Stevens; Scratch Series 296 Alison Wyman 278 Sarah Clark 267 Courtney Stevens; Handicap Game 175 Alison Wyman 154 Jillian Dumais 151 Courtney Stevens; Handicap Series 455 Alison Wyman 435 Brianna Hannan 422 Camryn Wyman

Youth – Majors

Boys Handicap Series 728 Scott Reynolds 696 Seth Kolreg 654 Joshua Roy; Handicap Game 264 Jacob Clark 243 Logan Morin 236 Joshua Hallowell; Scratch Series 605 Brandon Dubuc 542 Tim Leeman 470 Jacob Dubuc; Scratch Game 226 Trevor Lessard 188 Caleb Burgess 172 Zachary Lessard; Girls Handicap Series 709 Avery Goulding 647 Natalie Thomsen 596 Alexia Barcelou; Handicap Game 238 Kristina Bickford 230 Kiarra Bruce; Scratch Series 450 Alley Gagne 392 Danielle Allaire; Scratch Game 168 Melissa Allen 132 Cheyenne Kritzer


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: