Sparetime

Mamas & Papas

Men Handicap Series 734 Skip Sabourin 687 James Post 667 Marc Bureau; Handicap Game 250 Brandon Mullen 246 Erland Holt 243 Tony Burgess; Scratch Series 616 Jim Williams 573 Robert Lorrain 550 John Mathieu; Scratch Game 242 Don Kopacz 206 Robert Boston 190 Don Moore; Women Handicap Series 767 Deb Edgecomb 677 Brenda Burgess 665 Abby Sabourin; Handicap Game 291 Pauline Clavet 264 Donna Courchesne 228 Cindy Lessard; Scratch Series 647 Susan Mathieu-carr 505 Victoria Silver 479 Janessa Williams; Scratch Game 213 Kathy Post 201 Tammy Bureau 162 Barb Ringuette

Northwood Park

Scratch Game Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series; Men 279 Brandon Marcotte 815 Brandon Marcotte 297 Brandon Marcotte 869 Brandon Marcotte 258 Justin Brawn 715 Justin Brawn 289 James Livernois 779 Tom Giberti Sr 236 Nick Poland 653 Tom Giberti Sr 282 James Small Jr 757 Skip Sabourin 757 Danny Carrier; Women 224 Ali Breault 591 Ali Breault 287 Rhonda Webber 743 Kira Hebert 192 Amanda Welch 532 Amanda Welch 265 Kira Hebert 740 Rhonda Webber 187 Anita Morin 505 Anita Morin 258 Ali Breault 703 Amanda Welch

Public Service

Men Handicap Game 290 Duane Taylor 288 Roland Dostie 268 Ed Pinkham; Handicap Series 779 Chuck Atwood 776 Gerry Biron 752 Rene Champagne; Scratch Game 254 Kennny Moore 238 Chuck Clavet 236 Mike Moreau; Scratch Series 654 Jimmy Lyons 651 Mike Peaco 624 Marc Frechette

Sparetime Ladies

Scratch Game 268 Ali Breault 248 Janine Champagne 222 Joan Goulding 210 Diane Desjardins 202 Cheryl Hebert 199 Anita Morin 192 Janessa Williams 189 Cindy Lessard 189 Laurie Gagne; Scratch Series 738 Ali Breault 592 Janine Champagne 552 Joan Goulding 548 Anita Morin 536 Pauline Bosse 519 Diane Desjardins 514 Cheryl Hebert 512 Laurie Gagne; Handicap Game 287 Janine Champagne 268 Ali Breault 260 Diane Desjardins 243 Cindy Raymond 240 Joan Goulding 239 Cheryl Hebert 238 Laurie Gagne 238 Abby Sabourin; Handicap Series 738 Ali Breault 709 Janine Champagne 669 Diane Desjardins 668 Brenda- Burgess 659 Laurie Gagne 656 Ruth Weymouth 651 Maureen Miller 650 Cindy Raymond

Charlies Mixed

Men Scratch Game 248 Don Dubois 236 Adam Jordan 234 James Goulding Jr; Scratch Series 681 Adam Jordan 644 James Goulding Jr 614 Don Dubois; Handicap Game 283 James Michaud 275 Norm St. Amand 272 Jamie Ouellette; Handicap Series 755 Dana Cote 750 Norm St. Amand 731 Justin Lord; Women Scratch Game 242 Amber Jordan 212 Joan Goulding 190 Lucille Violette

Scratch Series 602 Amber Jordan 536 Lucille Violette 529 Joan Goulding; Handicap Game 307 Amber Jordan 258 Paulette Tabb 254 Andrea Bannister; Handicap Series 797 Amber Jordan 725 Lucille Violette 710 Andrea Bannister

Industrial Park

Scratch Game 277 Adam Jordan 269 William Therrien 267 Nelson Beaudoin 265 Nick Poland 258 Tim Mercier 256 David Soule; Scratch Series 709 Adam Jordan 697 Kenneth Moore 684 William Therrien 684 David Soule 667 Scott Allaire 666 Tim Mercier; Handicap Game 310 David Wyman 301 Justin Lord 300 Art Toussaint 298 Adam Jordan 298 William Therrien 295 Nick Poland; Handicap Series 868 David Wyman 786 David Soule 773 Justin Lord 772 Adam Jordan 771 William Therrien 769 Marcel Deschaines

Fnbd

Scratch Game 268 Roland Dostie 264 Joe Michaud 248 Mike Peaco 248 Brandon Marcotte; Scratch Series 686 Roland Dostie 658 Mike Peaco 651 Joe Michaud; Handicap Game 318 Roland Dostie 286 Jim Morin 281 Joe Michaud; Handicap Series 836 Roland Dostie 767 Scott Harrington 749 Pete Provencher

Youth – Minors

Boys Scratch Game 124 Dominic Moore 111 Ethan Gousse 111 Nicholas Nadeau; Scratch Series 334 Dominic Moore 275 Nicholas Nadeau 253 Ethan Gousse; Handicap Game 166 Ethan Gousse 165 Dustin Laplante 163 Nicholas Nadeau; Handicap Series 443 Dustin Laplante 431 Nicholas Nadeau 428 Ethen Bruce-gregor; Girls Scratch Game 121 Alison Wyman 115 Sarah Clark 108 Courtney Stevens; Scratch Series 340 Alison Wyman 278 Courtney Stevens 278 Sarah Clark; Handicap Game 174 Jillian Dumais 172 Alison Wyman 157 Sarah Clark; Handicap Series 493 Alison Wyman 461 Jillian Dumais 416 Camryn Wyman

Youth – Majors

Boys Handicap Series 715 Tim Leeman 674 Zachary Brito 661 Bryson Dumais; Handicap Game 247 Logan Morin 237 David Ellington Jr 235 Nate Clark 235 John Gove; Scratch Series 579 Trevor Lessard 505 Scott Reynolds 498 Jacob Dubuc; Scratch Game 226 Brandon Dubuc 185 Caleb Burgess 177 Zachary Lessard; Girls Handicap Series 682 Danielle Allaire 630 Cheyenne Kritzer 603 Alexia Barcelou; Handicap Game 233 Miranda Allen 229 Natalie Thomsen 199 Alley Gagne; Scratch Series 444 Kristina Bickford 443 Melissa Allen; Scratch Game 184 Becka Reynolds 162 Avery Goulding


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.

filed under: